Výsledky Ecce Homo - 2009

Sdílet

poř. s.č. jezdec nár. vůz součet nej. čas skupina
1. 1 Simone Faggioli I Osella FA30 05:40,57 02:49,99 1. E2
2. 2 Fausto Bormolini I Reynard 95D 06:00,52 03:00,00 2. E2
3. 10 Miloš Beneš CZ Ralt RT23 06:04,82 03:01,33 3. E2
4. 8 Jaroslav Krajčí SK Lola B02/50 06:06,25 03:02,38 4. E2
5. 5 László Szász H Reynard Zytec 06:06,49 03:02,74 5. E2
6. 3 Renzo Napione I Reynard K02 06:10,01 03:00,99 6. E2
7. 4 Dušan Nevěřil CZ Lola B03/50 06:10,68 03:03,49 7. E2
8. 6 Otakar Krámský CZ Reynard K-09 06:11,48 03:05,54 8. E2
9. 9 Vladimír Stankovič SLO Reynard Ford 06:12,28 03:04,68 9. E2
10. 7 Hermann Waldy A Reynard 94D 06:21,16 03:10,08 10. E2
11. 20 David Kostruh CZ Norma MF20 06:29,46 03:13,24 1. CN
12. 12 Petr Rokyta CZ Martini F2 06:43,30 03:21,01 11. E2
13. 30 Felix Pailer A Lancia Integrale 06:46,08 03:22,57 1. E1
14. 34 Andreas Marko A Audi A4 STW Quattro 06:49,80 03:24,30 2. E1
15. 31 Milan Kašpárek CZ Audi TT-R DTM 06:50,08 03:23,44 3. E1
16. 14 Edita Prášková CZ Dallara 301 JSC 06:50,85 03:24,75 12. E2
17. 241 Petr Vondrák CZ March 752 06:56,12 03:19,31 1. HA
18. 18 Gilles Saintmard B Dallara 393 Fiat 07:01,73 03:30,60 13. E2
19. 39 Michael Jelinek A Subaru Impreza Evo 1 07:03,12 03:29,58 4. E1
20. 70 Václav Janík CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII. 07:05,22 03:32,08 1. A
21. 27 Luigi Bormolini I Osella PA9 07:08,82 03:26,62 2. HA
22. 49 Helmut Maier D VW Spiess Golf 07:14,35 03:36,85 5. E1
23. 249 Jaroslav Prášek CZ Chevron B42 07:16,03 03:33,26 3. HA
24. 74 Christian Schweiger A VW Golf IV Kit-Car 07:19,50 03:39,57 2. A
25. 73 Jaromír Malý CZ Subaru Impreza Sti 07:21,51 03:40,16 3. A
26. 42 Lucien Hora RO Ford Escort Cosworth 07:21,64 03:39,81 6. E1
27. 40 Antonín Daniel CS BMW M3 VPT 07:27,01 03:42,60 7. E1
28. 75 Alfred Fischer A VW Golf IV Kit-Car 07:27,86 03:42,61 4. A
29. 78 Rene Martinek A Honda Civic Type R 07:29,36 03:44,61 5. A
30. 13 Josef Tarmann A Coloni Nissan 07:29,78 03:41,56 14. E2
31. 37 Karel Hubáček CZ Porsche 911GT3 Cup 07:30,49 03:42,35 8. E1
32. 52 Martin Rybníček CZ Škoda Pick-Up KLBR 07:32,80 03:44,83 9. E1
33. 44 Bohuslav Urban CZ Škoda Fabia 07:33,06 03:46,51 10. E1
34. 244 Martin Vondrák CZ March 712M 07:36,04 03:35,77 4. HA
35. 120 Roland Wanek D Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX. 07:36,71 03:41,45 1. N
36. 81 Mircea Padurean RO Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI. 07:38,73 03:48,67 6. A
37. 103 Lukáš Vojáček CZ Alfa Romeo 147TS 07:38,98 03:46,48 1. SP
38. 102 Karel Patočka CZ Škoda Vw Caddy 1.6 16V 07:39,80 03:47,93 11. E1
39. 48 Heiko Fiausch A Opel Astra Gabat 07:40,96 03:44,62 12. E1
40. 80 Silvestr Mikuláštík CZ Subaru Impreza Sti 07:41,90 03:49,87 7. A
41. 101 Jiří ml. Los CZ Opel Astra OPC 07:43,49 03:48,87 2. SP
42. 46 Jiří Jehlička CZ Skoda Octavia 07:43,84 03:51,75 13. E1
43. 77 Jiří Theimer CZ Peugeot 306 Maxi Kit-Car 07:45,49 03:51,86 8. A
44. 124 Christian Nistoran RO Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI. 07:47,09 03:51,49 2. N
45. 123 Ales Prek SLO Honda Civic Type R 07:47,17 03:49,86 3. N
46. 83 Jiří Skoupil CZ Fiat Punto S 1600 07:50,33 03:54,81 9. A
47. 182 Bernard Forel F S.P.E. Formule Renault Europe 07:52,95 03:51,01 5. HA
48. 221 Oskar Král CZ Škoda 130RS 07:58,90 03:56,18 6. HA
49. 193 Friedrich Huber A Lola T328 08:00,28 03:46,14 7. HA
50. 105 Petr Vojáček CZ Alfa Romeo 147TS 08:02,08 04:00,22 3. SP
51. 58 Martin Krejsa CZ Škoda Fabia Rs 08:02,20 03:57,91 14. E1
52. 121 Jiří Voves CZ Subaru Impreza Sti 08:02,49 03:45,41 4. N
53. 38 Viktor Doležal CZ BMW 130i 08:03,84 04:01,64 15. E1
54. 203 Pavel Kolář CS Škoda 130RS 08:05,75 03:59,07 8. HA
55. 242 Petr Tykal CZ MTX 1-03 08:07,44 03:56,00 9. HA
56. 185 Leo Theuretsbacher A BMW 2002Ti 08:09,04 03:59,04 10. HA
57. 201 Josef Michl CZ Škoda 130RS 08:10,89 04:01,12 11. HA
58. 128 Marcel Havlásek CZ Subaru Impreza Wrc Sti 08:14,18 04:00,01 5. N
59. 243 Ondřej Mikov CZ MTX 1-03 08:14,29 04:03,72 12. HA
60. 180 Alfred Stoitzner A Lola T497 08:17,49 04:00,62 13. HA
61. 191 Michael Mitterer A Mazda RX3 Mitu 08:18,24 04:02,17 14. HA
62. 43 Claudiu Ciuca RO VW Golf Kit-Car 08:19,99 04:04,50 16. E1
63. 69 Radim Ježek CZ Škoda Felicia 08:27,03 04:11,94 17. E1
64. 57 Roman Schwan CZ Renault Clio Williams 08:30,78 04:14,39 18. E1
65. 127 Oldřich Hrubý CZ Renault Clio Sport 08:36,03 04:09,39 6. N
66. 82 Petr Mikuláštík CZ Subaru Impreza Gt 08:36,82 04:14,91 10. A
67. 205 Miroslav Adámek CZ NSU TT 08:46,36 04:15,54 15. HA
68. 215 Libor Jelínek CZ BMW 3.0CSL 08:47,45 04:19,81 16. HA
69. 189 Joseph Obermoser A Alfa Romeo Sprint 08:48,82 04:20,39 17. HA
70. 204 Jindřich Indra CZ Škoda 120S 08:50,73 04:20,32 18. HA
71. 245 Kamila Stará CZ MTX 1-03 08:51,00 04:19,39 19. HA
72. 192 Peter Dubsky A Jaguar D-Type RAM 08:52,94 04:15,11 20. HA
73. 209 Vladimír Konicar CZ BMW 2002Ti 09:00,39 04:23,29 21. HA
74. 246 Dan Klesnil CZ MTX 1-06 09:02,22 04:29,98 22. HA
75. 198 Hans K. Sieber D MTX 1-06 09:03,34 04:24,05 23. HA
76. 202 Oskar sen. Král CZ Fiat 128SC 09:03,36 04:22,61 24. HA
77. 211 Michaela Indrová-Vondráková CZ Škoda 120S 09:04,83 04:29,83 25. HA
78. 250 Jan ml. Osladil CZ MTX 1-01 Škoda 09:09,83 04:25,31 26. HA
79. 184 Erwin Kurka A Alpine Renault A110 09:22,66 04:32,49 27. HA
80. 187 Gerd Fischer A Ford Escort 1300GT 09:23,64 04:37,88 28. HA
81. 56 Roman Valenta CZ Škoda Fabia 09:25,22 04:42,16 19. E1
82. 207 Petr Dlouhý CZ Škoda 130RS 09:26,52 04:30,83 29. HA
83. 270 Lubomír Vacek CZ BMW 2002Ti 09:33,31 04:28,32 30. HA
84. 227 Petr Kolář CZ Škoda 1150 09:34,97 04:41,29 31. HA
85. 197 Lino Bertozzi I Ford Escort RS 09:39,60 04:23,49 32. HA
86. 188 Walter Komornik A Mc Namara Sebring Mk.1 FV 09:40,68 04:45,64 33. HA
87. 183 Erich Enzberger A Ford Escort 1300GT 09:48,35 04:41,81 34. HA
88. 190 Guido Belli I Lancia Fulvia Zagato 10:15,12 04:51,35 35. HA

zdroj dat: euromontagna.com, Ing. Roman Krejčí

Ecce Homo Historic 2019
Sternberske Slavnosti 2019
MSMT
FIA
Olomoucký kraj
Sternberk
ECCE HOMO PARK
UAMK
TV Morava
CarTec Olomouc
pivovar Litovel
OLTV.CZ
ZZIP.CZ
facebook skupina ecce homo šternberk