Výsledky Ecce Homo - 2018

Sdílet

poř. s.č. jezdec nár. vůz součet nej. čas skupina
1. 1 Christian Merli I Osella FA30 Zytek LRM 05:45,73 02:41,37 1. E2-SS
2. 20 Václav Janík CZ Norma M20FC 05:55,08 02:48,41 1. E2-SC
3. 16 Simone Faggioli I Norma M20FC 05:57,05 02:44,29 2. E2-SC
4. 2 Miloš Beneš CZ Osella FA30 06:07,87 02:46,39 2. E2-SS
5. 5 Christoph Lampert A Osella FA30 06:10,35 02:53,21 3. E2-SS
6. 17 Marcel Steiner CH LobArt LA01/Mugen 06:10,69 02:50,81 3. E2-SC
7. 19 Dušan Nevěřil CZ Norma M20FC 06:12,34 02:54,24 4. E2-SC
8. 25 Petr Trnka CZ Ligier JS53 Evo3 06:24,97 03:02,30 5. E2-SC
9. 4 Diego De Gasperi I Osella FA30 Zytek 06:32,87 02:56,45 4. E2-SS
10. 40 Vladimír Vitver CZ Audi TTR- DTM 06:33,80 03:08,69 1. E2-SH
11. 8 László Szász H Zytek – Reynard 06:39,39 03:07,23 5. E2-SS
12. 60 Karl Schagerl A VW Golf Rallye TFSI-R 06:40,10 03:10,07 1. E1-AMF
13. 39 Marek Rybníček CZ Ford Fiesta WRC EVO 06:40,35 03:12,54 2. E2-SH
14. 31 Andrea Bormolini I Osella PA20 06:40,81 03:10,72 1. CN
15. 24 Fabien Bouduban CH Norma M20FC 06:43,26 03:08,52 6. E2-SC
16. 86 Pierre Courroye F McLaren ? 06:45,26 03:13,12 1. GT
17. 9 Martin Vondrák CZ Tatuus NT07 Formula Masters 06:54,79 03:09,47 6. E2-SS
18. 33 Marco Capucci I Osella PA 21S 06:55,90 03:10,54 2. CN
19. 6 Jiří Svoboda CZ Lola B02/50 06:57,24 03:11,54 7. E2-SS
20. 28 Milan Svoboda CZ Norma M20F 06:57,47 03:16,76 7. E2-SC
21. 373 Jaroslav ml. Surówka CZ Norma M20 06:59,94 03:19,48 1. E2H-SC
22. 22 Jiří Špalek CZ Norma M20F EVO 07:01,25 03:11,09 8. E2-SC
23. 61 Drahoslav Šubert CZ Mitsubishi Lancer WRC 05 07:03,52 03:23,63 1. E1
24. 311 Aleš Mlejnek CZ Gloria C8F 07:05,75 03:17,22 1. E2H-SS
25. 42 Fulvio Giuliani I Lancia Delta Evo 07:06,22 03:18,74 3. E2-SH
26. 43 Jaromír Malý CZ Mitsubishi ? 07:07,71 03:22,69 4. E2-SH
27. 27 Petr Lisa CZ Norma M20FC 07:08,04 03:22,16 9. E2-SC
28. 67 Diethard Sternad A Alfa Romeo 07:10,57 03:23,87 2. E1-AMF
29. 64 Felix Pailer A Lancia Delta Integrale 07:11,62 03:22,77 3. E1-AMF
30. 85 Ján Miloň SK McLaren 650S 07:12,30 03:21,42 2. GT
31. 87 Martin Jerman CZ Lamborghini Gallardo GT3 07:12,90 03:24,28 3. GT
32. 305 Libor Neckář CZ Ligier JS Evo2 07:13,39 03:20,51 2. E2H-SC
33. 23 Ferdinand Madrian A Norma M20F 07:13,93 03:18,68 10. E2-SC
34. 12 Christophe Weber CH Dallara F302-WF18 07:17,42 03:16,00 8. E2-SS
35. 302 Michal Novický CZ Ligier JS49 Honda 07:19,71 03:22,35 3. E2H-SC
36. 238 Uberto Bonucci I Osella PA 9/90 07:21,92 03:12,75 1. HA
37. 93 Filip Sajler CZ Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X 07:25,18 03:35,21 1. N
38. 32 Alberto Dall´Oglio I Norma M20 FC 07:25,88 03:28,07 3. CN
39. 100 Roland Hartl Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 07:26,86 03:37,36 1. A
40. 11 Hermann jr. Waldy A Dallara F306 07:27,31 03:25,75 9. E2-SS
41. 92 Antonio Migliuolo I Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 07:28,59 03:34,54 2. N
42. 76 Lukáš Vojáček CZ Subaru Impreza WRX 07:29,47 03:33,29 2. A
43. 90 Tomáš Vavřinec CZ Mitsubishi EVO IX 07:30,26 03:36,47 3. N
44. 68 Franz Roider A Ford Mondeo STW 07:31,48 03:35,01 4. E1-AMF
45. 239 Adam Klus CZ March HSS Can-Am 07:32,20 03:20,68 2. HA
46. 69 Helmut Maier D VW Spiess Golf 07:33,89 03:39,04 5. E1-AMF
47. 388 Zdeněk Kráčmar CZ Demon Car CM 1000 07:34,00 03:31,63 4. E2H-SC
48. 45 Oskar Beneš CZ Ford Fiesta WRC 07:35,64 03:33,21 5. E2-SH
49. 246 Jaroslav Prášek CZ Chevron B42 F2 07:35,68 03:31,41 3. HA
50. 56 Josef Dohnálek CZ Citroen ? 07:36,21 03:39,56 6. E2-SH
51. 77 Petr Vojáček CZ Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII 07:38,95 03:37,90 3. A
52. 366 Josef Hlavinka CZ Opel Lotus 07:39,17 03:33,14 2. E2H-SS
53. 72 Manfred Schulte D Citroen Nemeth AX Kit Car 07:39,86 03:38,96 6. E1-AMF
54. 333 Petr David CZ VW Golf TDI 07:40,43 03:39,86 1. E1H
55. 357 Zdeněk Chudoba CZ Norma M20 F 07:40,88 03:29,60 5. E2H-SC
56. 79 Chris Andre Mayer A Honda Civic Type R 07:42,16 03:41,90 4. A
57. 102 Tonino Cossu I Honda Civic Type-R 07:43,99 03:44,38 5. A
58. 91 Peter Ambrúz SK Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 07:45,31 03:41,47 4. N
59. 49 Karel Hubáček CZ BMW M3 GTR 07:47,07 03:46,85 7. E2-SH
60. 13 Josef Tarmann A Dallara Mercedes F302 07:51,23 03:40,22 10. E2-SS
61. 101 Luca Zuurbier I Honda Civic TypeR 07:51,37 03:47,05 6. A
62. 54 Jiří Theimer CZ Peugeot 306 Maxi 07:51,84 03:48,87 8. E2-SH
63. 228 Jean-Marie Alméras F Porsche 935 07:52,27 03:38,93 4. HA
64. 55 Jiří Vašek CZ Škoda Octavia 07:55,59 03:49,74 9. E2-SH
65. 235 Walter Marelli I Osella PA 9/90 07:55,71 03:18,71 5. HA
66. 78 Kerstin Taus A Subaru Impreza WRX STI 07:55,89 03:44,23 7. A
67. 48 Pavel Kotek CZ BMW M3 07:58,58 03:44,18 10. E2-SH
68. 233 Reinhard Sonnleitner A VW Rallye Golf G60 07:59,28 03:52,89 6. HA
69. 66 Jan Mach CZ Škoda Octavia Cup 08:00,10 03:52,65 2. E1
70. 50 Michal Svozil CZ BMW M3 08:02,17 03:51,39 11. E2-SH
71. 337 Petr Švestka Kartcross Yamaha R6 08:04,18 03:54,90 1. SprintCar
72. 71 Gregor Hutter A Alfa Romeo 145 08:05,26 03:52,12 7. E1-AMF
73. 377 Nela Grundová CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 08:06,01 03:50,08 2. E1H
74. 326 Karel Berger CZ Formula Konig E2 08:06,99 03:29,38 3. E2H-SS
75. 95 Gabriela Jermanová-Sajlerová CZ Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X 08:07,36 03:55,85 5. N
76. 369 Jaroslav Winter CZ Honda Civic Type R 08:08,35 03:55,32 3. E1H
77. 53 Michal Kretz CZ Ford Focus ST 08:12,32 03:53,12 12. E2-SH
78. 307 Lukáš Tomeček CZ VW Golf I Oettinger 08:12,92 03:44,67 4. E1H
79. 59 Mario Kremener A BMW M3 08:17,62 03:52,00 8. E1-AMF
80. 70 Milan Hrubý CZ Skoda Fabia FR16 08:18,41 04:01,80 3. E1
81. 84 Lázsló Hernádi H Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX R4 08:18,71 03:58,67 1. S20
82. 225 Marian Czapka PL Porsche 928s 08:18,92 03:46,22 7. HA
83. 249 Miloš Zmeškal CZ Ralt 032 08:19,11 03:47,31 8. HA
84. 315 Josef jr. Hlavinka CZ Tomis 99-04 08:19,47 03:30,90 4. E2H-SS
85. 301 Jindřich Pluhař CZ Nissan Sunny 2.0 GTI 08:19,73 03:58,84 5. E1H
86. 88 Zdeněk Kmínek CZ Nissan 350 Z 08:20,91 03:59,09 4. GT
87. 224 Gerald Glinzer A Porsche 911 Carreea 08:21,41 03:48,21 9. HA
88. 217 Jiří Kubíček CS Škoda 130 RS 08:22,67 03:54,69 10. HA
89. 370 Václav Dobeš CZ Škoda Favorit 08:25,07 03:57,81 6. E1H
90. 323 Pavel Furiš CZ Peugeot 205 Mi 16 08:26,28 04:03,98 7. E1H
91. 320 Martin Pleva CZ Skoda 100 08:27,04 03:57,63 8. E1H
92. 226 Franz Aigner A VW Golf 17 08:27,34 03:58,50 11. HA
93. 322 Jiří Filipín CZ Suzuki Swift GTi 08:27,53 03:53,00 9. E1H
94. 312 Jan Osladil CZ Van Diemen 08:29,26 04:00,40 5. E2H-SS
95. 336 Marek Novák CZ Honda CBR RR 600 08:29,66 03:53,17 2. SprintCar
96. 361 Roman Štilec CZ Honda Civic 08:30,06 03:56,01 10. E1H
97. 321 Vojtěch Macek CZ Škoda 110 R 08:31,21 04:02,23 11. E1H
98. 304 Martin Samek CZ Skoda Felicie pick-up 08:31,35 03:54,03 12. E1H
99. 73 Bronislav Stejskal CZ Skoda Felicia Kit-Car 08:31,90 04:03,93 4. E1
100. 242 Petr Tykal CZ MTX 1-03 08:32,93 03:53,59 12. HA
101. 314 Josef Žák CZ Škoda 100 08:35,71 03:59,80 13. E1H
102. 98 Wolfgang Schutting A Renault Clio Williams 08:36,35 04:05,43 6. N
103. 229 Michal Sedláček CZ Fiat Ritmo 130 TC 08:36,64 04:09,34 13. HA
104. 248 Lubomír Doležal CZ MTX 1-06 08:37,13 03:57,57 14. HA
105. 324 Vlastimil Čepička CZ Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X 08:38,84 03:53,11 14. E1H
106. 57 Radim Ježek CZ Škoda Felicia 08:40,78 04:07,71 13. E2-SH
107. 360 Tomáš Křivka CZ Renault Clio Sport 08:41,31 04:13,30 15. E1H
108. 335 Jan Šálek CZ Estonia 21 08:43,89 04:02,16 6. E2H-SS
109. 309 Petr Strnad CZ Škoda 130 LR 08:47,52 04:09,57 16. E1H
110. 332 Lukáš Studený CZ Škoda 110R 08:50,12 03:54,06 17. E1H
111. 80 František Gruntorád CZ Renault Clio RS 08:52,64 04:18,87 8. A
112. 331 Lukáš Müller CZ Skoda 100 08:53,15 04:04,02 18. E1H
113. 325 Miloslav Šustr CZ Škoda Favorit 08:53,30 04:07,61 19. E1H
114. 318 František Navrátil CZ Honda Civic VTI 08:53,44 04:14,52 20. E1H
115. 212 Josef Michl CZ Skoda 130 RS 08:55,16 04:07,86 15. HA
116. 232 Milan Stejskal CZ Lada VFTS 08:56,84 04:10,75 16. HA
117. 207 Michaela Indrová-Vondráková CZ Skoda 120S 08:57,38 04:11,90 17. HA
118. 327 Petr Vavroch CZ VW Polo Fox 08:58,09 04:13,81 21. E1H
119. 308 Jiří Kopeček CZ Opel Astra F 2.0 08:58,35 04:21,74 22. E1H
120. 82 Jan Trnka CZ Škoda Felicia 08:59,22 04:17,73 9. A
121. 319 Vladimír Hejl CZ Citroen Saxo 09:04,98 04:21,46 23. E1H
122. 236 Roberto Turriziani I Osella PA9/90 09:06,01 03:36,08 18. HA
123. 220 Joseph Obermoser A Alfa Romeo SUD TI 1.5 09:06,18 04:08,64 19. HA
124. 215 Jindřich Indra CZ Škoda 110L 09:12,09 04:21,57 20. HA
125. 354 Luděk Kopecký CZ MTX ? 09:13,41 04:21,95 7. E2H-SS
126. 241 František Kmeť SK Metalex MTX 1-03 09:13,49 04:16,53 21. HA
127. 245 Miroslav Čiliak SK Metalex MTX 1-06 09:13,86 04:23,44 22. HA
128. 214 Christian Trimmel A Ford Escort RS 2000 09:14,54 04:14,75 23. HA
129. 371 Libor Svoboda CZ Honda Civic 1.6 VTI 09:15,96 04:28,79 24. E1H
130. 218 Karlheinz Stranner A FIAT 131 Abarth 09:16,39 04:18,06 24. HA
131. 351 Martin Chmelík CZ Peugeot 206 SRC 09:17,42 04:30,09 25. E1H
132. 393 Jiří Kadleček CZ Honda Civic 1.6 VTi 09:18,19 04:28,54 26. E1H
133. 379 Lubomír Vymětal CZ BMW M3 09:19,99 04:02,05 27. E1H
134. 244 Aleš Gänsdorfer CZ Formule MTX 1-10 09:22,37 04:20,39 25. HA
135. 209 Miroslav Adámek CZ NSU TT 09:23,64 04:13,36 26. HA
136. 247 Gina Colotto I Fiat Abarth SE033 09:25,91 04:10,74 27. HA
137. 222 Tomáš Beník SK Lancia Beta Coupe 09:27,39 04:30,86 28. HA
138. 243 Dominik Vozdecký CZ MTX 1-03 09:27,41 04:12,26 29. HA
139. 205 Vladimír Konicar CZ BMW 2002 TI 09:29,79 04:18,11 30. HA
140. 234 Herbert Neubauer A Lancia Delta Integrale 16V 09:30,13 04:22,87 31. HA
141. 372 Petr Brousek CZ Mini Cooper 09:32,08 04:30,30 28. E1H
142. 240 Roberto Gorni I Osella PAN 09:36,14 03:53,19 32. HA
143. 345 Radek Záleský CZ MTX 1-02 Easter 09:37,72 04:36,80 8. E2H-SS
144. 219 Thomas Schütz A Renault 5 Alpine 09:40,65 04:39,49 33. HA
145. 204 Reinhard Labner A Austin MiniCooper S1275 09:41,61 04:25,19 34. HA
146. 210 Erwin Mandl A NSU TT 09:41,97 04:30,49 35. HA
147. 348 Eliška Popová CZ Škoda Felicie Pick-Up 09:43,67 04:43,86 29. E1H
148. 230 Wili Freudenschuss A BMW E30 09:47,04 04:37,41 36. HA
149. 334 Karel Zoufalý CZ Skoda Pick up 09:49,00 04:48,41 30. E1H
150. 213 Walhter Stietka A VW 1302 09:50,02 04:38,41 37. HA
151. 216 Roman Dokoupil CZ Škoda 130 RS 09:50,71 04:51,25 38. HA
152. 75 Simona Málková CZ Ford Fiesta XR 2i 09:55,06 04:49,84 5. E1
153. 208 Gerd Fischer A FORD ESCORT 1300 GT 10:00,38 04:40,58 39. HA
154. 202 Christian Holzer A Steyr Puch 650 TR 10:02,62 04:36,42 40. HA
155. 330 Petr Himmer CZ Skoda 130 LR 10:18,09 04:37,67 31. E1H
156. 206 Angela Grasso I Lotus 23B 10:36,73 04:21,21 41. HA
157. 203 Giovanni Pagliarello I Abarth 1000 Bialbero 11:22,81 05:17,66 42. HA

zdroj dat: euromontagna.com, Ing. Roman Krejčí

Ecce Homo Historic 2019
Sternberske Slavnosti 2019
MSMT
FIA
Olomoucký kraj
Sternberk
ECCE HOMO PARK
UAMK
TV Morava
CarTec Olomouc
pivovar Litovel
OLTV.CZ
ZZIP.CZ
facebook skupina ecce homo šternberk