Výsledky Ecce Homo - 1990

Sdílet

poř. s.č. jezdec nár. vůz součet nej. čas skupina
1. 60 Miroslav Adámek CZ March HSS Audi CanAm 06:15,48 03:06,24 1. E
2. 1 Andres Vilariňo E Lola T298 06:16,69 03:07,23 1. C3
3. 2 Herbert Stenger D Equipe Stenger 06:16,70 03:08,35 2. C3
4. 3 Rüdiger Faustmann D PRC 06:28,69 03:13,88 3. C3
5. 63 Josef Binder CH Ralt ATF F2 06:39,46 03:18,40 2. E
6. 15 Janos Toth H Osella 06:44,73 03:22,02 4. C3
7. 6 Luigi Bormolini I Osella PA9 06:56,69 03:27,34 5. C3
8. 51 Jiří Mičánek CZ MTX 1-06 07:02,95 03:30,12 3. E
9. 150 Francis Dosieres F BMW M3 07:15,95 03:37,44 1. A
10. 48 Jan Urbánek CZ UR /1 07:16,30 03:38,06 4. E
11. 21 Miroslav Šrachta CZ MTX C3 2000 07:16,64 03:37,75 6. C3
12. 53 Josef Krečmer CZ MTX 1-06 07:19,24 03:38,81 5. E
13. 17 Hans Affentranger CH Lola T297 07:21,10 03:37,36 7. C3
14. 151 Wolfgang Böhme D BMW M3 07:24,51 03:41,16 2. A
15. 62 Erwin Heckmann D PRS 07:25,10 03:41,86 6. E
16. 149 Jozsef Cserkuti H BMW M3 07:27,75 03:43,82 3. A
17. 173 Michael Endress D Audi 80 Coupé 07:28,15 03:43,92 1. H
18. 14 Jiří Švec CZ JSK AR 2000 07:29,09 03:42,85 8. C3
19. 58 Andrzej Godula PL FM 07:30,28 03:42,55 7. E
20. 177 Helmut Maier D VW Golf 07:30,59 03:44,31 2. H
21. 170 Hartmut Böhme D Porsche 944 Turbo 07:33,80 03:46,39 1. B
22. 165 Raimund Hahn D Porsche 944 Turbo 07:36,79 03:47,70 2. B
23. 174 Manfred Riedl A BMW 320 07:40,51 03:47,68 3. H
24. 112 Antonín Charouz CZ Ford Sierra 07:41,01 03:49,95 1. N
25. 144 Georg Alber D Toyota Corolla 07:44,61 03:50,78 4. A
26. 113 Manfred Tschida A Ford Sierra 07:46,86 03:53,26 2. N
27. 114 Peter Moczar H Ford Sierra Wolf 07:47,68 03:53,60 3. N
28. 168 Ilja Tchoubrikov BG Peugeot 205 T16 07:47,82 03:53,29 3. B
29. 42 Jindřich Šafránek CZ KDV 3 07:50,10 03:46,71 8. E
30. 111 Bernd Frank D Ford Sierra 07:52,18 03:55,48 4. N
31. 118 Jürgen Jakob D Ford Sierra 07:56,02 03:57,03 5. N
32. 145 Josef Venc CZ Toyota Corolla 07:57,72 03:57,08 5. A
33. 143 Gerhard Pölzl A Peugeot 205 07:59,96 03:57,93 6. A
34. 110 Alwin Maag CH Ford Sierra RS 08:00,81 03:59,91 6. N
35. 115 Blažej Krupa PL Ford Sierra RS 08:01,73 03:59,86 7. N
36. 43 Petr Morávek CZ MTX 1-03 FŠ 08:01,89 04:00,17 9. E
37. 157 Lubomír Matoušek CZ Lada VFTS 08:05,74 04:01,05 4. B
38. 146 Petr Doležal CZ VW Golf GTi 08:07,07 04:03,49 7. A
39. 140 Janos Klink H Toyota Corolla 08:07,79 04:03,17 8. A
40. 39 Klaus Schöhnchen D Van Diemen 08:08,98 04:02,53 10. E
41. 107 Péter Takácz H BMW M3 08:15,56 04:07,65 8. N
42. 139 Joe Wyss CH Toyota Corolla 08:16,85 04:08,42 9. A
43. 98 Walter Struckmann D Opel GSi 16V 08:22,71 04:11,32 9. N
44. 122 Josef Michl CZ Škoda 136L Favorit 08:23,79 04:10,92 10. A
45. 124 Jiří Zbožínek CZ Škoda 130 08:29,21 04:13,93 11. A
46. 88 Josef Forster D Peugeot 205 08:29,46 04:14,02 10. N
47. 159 Peter Novotný CZ Lada VFTS 08:31,49 04:13,65 5. B
48. 160 Viliam Liedl SK Lada VFTS 08:32,67 04:16,06 6. B
49. 161 Karel Pospíšil CZ Lada VFTS-2 08:34,30 04:16,62 7. B
50. 141 Vladimír Doubek CZ Toyota Corolla 08:35,88 04:16,53 12. A
51. 155 Roberto Di Giuseppe I Lancia Delta 4WD 08:37,42 04:17,13 13. A
52. 74 Helmut Knoblich D Peugeot 205 Rallye 08:38,38 04:19,06 11. N
53. 127 Karel Patočka CZ Lada Samara 2108 08:39,25 04:18,88 14. A
54. 171 Detlef Eichberger D VW Polo Gr. H 08:41,91 04:17,62 4. H
55. 154 Emanuil Jankov BG BMW 635 CSi 08:42,62 04:18,00 15. A
56. 73 Joan Santos P Peugeot 205 08:43,64 04:21,44 12. N
57. 89 Jürgen Clemens D Peugeot 205 08:46,91 04:22,89 13. N
58. 136 Horst Stránský CZ Škoda 136L Favorit 08:47,55 04:23,22 16. A
59. 87 Johan Glonner D Ford Fiesta XR 2 08:49,13 04:24,55 14. N
60. 85 Willy Leipold D Peugeot 205 08:49,38 04:24,84 15. N
61. 80 Henryk Mandera PL Suzuki Swift 08:51,76 04:25,39 17. A
62. 78 Josef Kopecký CZ Suzuki Swift 08:52,13 04:25,26 16. N
63. 76 Stanislav Matějovský CZ Suzuki Swift 08:54,17 04:26,72 17. N
64. 181 Jan Veselík CZ Škoda 130L 08:55,19 04:26,13 18. A
65. 105 Edward Kinderman PL Lancia Delta HF 08:57,35 04:27,54 18. N
66. 184 Valentin Kirilov BG Lada 2105 08:57,68 04:27,69 19. A
67. 132 Jaroslav Serbousek CZ Škoda 130L 08:59,50 04:28,97 20. A
68. 69 Willy Wiener D Suzuki Swift 08:59,90 04:29,66 19. N
69. 86 Jaromír Malý CZ Honda Civic 09:01,39 04:30,69 20. N
70. 75 Vítěslav Kuš CZ Suzuki Swift 09:04,84 04:31,39 21. N
71. 125 Jiří Voves CZ Škoda 136L Favorit 09:06,65 04:28,99 21. A
72. 128 Karol Breyer SK Škoda 136L Favorit 09:06,87 04:31,61 22. A
73. 182 Petho Keleev BG Lada 2105 09:08,94 04:31,64 23. A
74. 79 Jaroslav Paja PL Suzuki Swift 09:09,18 04:33,89 22. N
75. 121 Josef Mlejnek CZ Škoda 130L 09:12,12 04:34,00 24. A
76. 71 Armin Limmer D Suzuki Swift 09:22,01 04:40,84 23. N
77. 130 Miroslav Černý CZ Škoda 130L 09:22,75 04:36,10 25. A
78. 183 Jorde Staykov BG Lada 2105 09:27,53 04:42,88 26. A
79. 70 Herbert Vogl D Suzuki Swift 09:29,98 04:43,71 24. N
80. 77 Jiří Patera CS Škoda 136L Favorit 09:49,42 04:51,26 27. A
81. 120 Karel Bittner CZ Škoda 120 09:55,67 04:57,81 28. A

zdroj dat: euromontagna.com, Ing. Roman Krejčí

FIA
Olomoucký kraj
Sternberk
ECCE HOMO PARK
UAMK
TV Morava
CarTec Olomouc
pivovar Litovel
OLTV.CZ
ZZIP.CZ
facebook skupina ecce homo šternberk