Výsledky Ecce Homo - 1983

Sdílet

poř. s.č. jezdec nár. vůz součet nej. čas skupina
1. 57 Mauro Nesti I Osella PA9 06:22,36 03:09,91 1. Gr.6
2. 50 Kurt Buess CH Lola T298 06:40,59 03:18,80 2. Gr.6
3. 40 Herbert Stenger D Ford Capri Turbo 06:40,84 03:17,28 3. Gr.6
4. 4 Georg Neugebauer D March 782 BMW 06:48,59 03:24,18 1. E
5. 6 Marcel Wettstein CH Argo JM 10 06:49,96 03:22,01 2. E
6. 109 Claude Francois Jeanneret CH BMW M1 06:58,98 03:28,22 1. B
7. 106 Rolf Göring D BMW M1 06:59,21 03:28,16 1. Gr.4
8. 5 Urs Hauenstein CH March 793 Toyota 07:00,15 03:28,10 3. E
9. 51 Rolf Köppel D Sauber Ford 07:01,03 03:30,14 4. Gr.6
10. 53 Janos Toth H TOJ SC206 BMW 07:01,99 03:30,89 5. Gr.6
11. 8 Rolf Weiss D Lola T328 07:08,12 03:32,77 4. E
12. 45 Hans Affentranger CH Lola T297 07:10,61 03:34,21 6. Gr.6
13. 7 Jürgen Schaetzlein D Modus TOJ 07:10,69 03:35,13 5. E
14. 76 Hans-Jürgen Dürig CH BMW 635 CSi 07:14,33 03:36,85 1. Gr.2
15. 10 Uwe Wolpert D Formel SV 07:19,91 03:38,79 6. E
16. 107 Nicolas Claude Bührer CH Porsche 930 Turbo 07:28,56 03:42,98 2. B
17. 48 Wolfgang Hentschel D Chevron EBS 07:29,71 03:43,45 7. Gr.6
18. 82 Michael Endress D Audi Coupe 2.0 litre 07:32,80 03:45,64 2. Gr.2
19. 42 Hansruedi Hugentobler CH Porsche 935 07:38,71 03:47,73 8. Gr.6
20. 49 Karel Jílek CS MTX 2-03 07:39,79 03:48,74 9. Gr.6
21. 79 Wolfgang Stiller D Talbot Lotus 07:40,87 03:50,02 3. Gr.2
22. 61 Gebhard Zeller D Brixner NSU 07:43,33 03:51,42 10. Gr.6
23. 22 Václav Lím CZ Avia 07:44,83 03:51,69 7. E
24. 83 Antonín Charouz CZ BMW 320i 07:45,96 03:51,91 4. Gr.2
25. 91 Josef Michl CZ Škoda 130RS 07:46,79 03:52,58 5. Gr.2
26. 121 Giovanni Rossi F BMW 07:48,02 03:53,36 1. A
27. 25 Jaroslav Vorel CZ MTX 1-02 07:48,12 03:53,86 8. E
28. 90 Petr Doležal CZ Škoda 130RS 07:48,31 03:53,89 6. Gr.2
29. 66 Marcel Pipek CS Škoda Spider 07:51,26 03:54,04 11. Gr.6
30. 55 Jozef Viskup SK Škoda 130 Turbo 07:52,54 03:53,92 12. Gr.6
31. 65 Helmut Kunz D Brixner NSU Miller EB 07:53,14 03:56,55 13. Gr.6
32. 84 Günther Gabat A BMW 320 07:55,34 03:56,89 7. Gr.2
33. 85 Bernd Frank D BMW 320 07:55,76 03:57,12 8. Gr.2
34. 77 Karl Oppitzhauser A BMW 320 Turbo 07:55,91 03:55,21 14. Gr.6
35. 24 Csaba Kesjár H MTX 1-06 07:57,64 03:58,23 9. E
36. 62 Klaus Stibitzky D KS Fiat EB 07:59,43 03:59,20 15. Gr.6
37. 67 Jiří Švec CZ Škoda Kupé 08:03,57 04:01,38 16. Gr.6
38. 63 Petra Wolpert-Höllerich D Brixner NSU 08:04,35 04:01,21 17. Gr.6
39. 9 Erwin Heckmann D Van Diemen RF74 08:04,54 04:01,28 10. E
40. 95 František Došek CZ Škoda 130RS 08:04,71 04:02,14 9. Gr.2
41. 75 Alwin Maag CH Renault 5 Turbo 08:05,40 04:02,27 2. Gr.4
42. 27 Jiří Mičánek CZ MTX 1-07 08:06,03 04:02,90 11. E
43. 52 Miroslav Šrachta CZ Spider 08:07,22 03:48,19 18. Gr.6
44. 113 Gerhard Veigl D VW Golf 08:07,49 04:02,20 10. Gr.2
45. 118 Jozsef Cserkuti H BMW 635 CSi 08:11,39 04:04,14 2. A
46. 120 Hartmut Böhme D BMW 323i 08:13,98 04:06,94 3. A
47. 70 Štefan Klištinec CS Brixner NSU 08:15,77 04:06,99 19. Gr.6
48. 64 August Stawicki D Blizzard AS 08:17,98 04:08,58 20. Gr.6
49. 122 Rupert Zuern D BMW 323i 08:18,56 04:08,31 4. A
50. 73 Horst Kulas D Porsche 934 08:19,22 04:08,10 3. Gr.4
51. 116 Ivo Král CZ Škoda 130RS 08:20,77 04:08,28 11. Gr.2
52. 12 Frank Taubert D Jost FE 08:22,42 04:10,93 12. E
53. 17 Josef Kolář CZ MTX 1-03 08:24,70 04:08,88 13. E
54. 98 Milan Dorda CZ Škoda 130RS 08:27,80 04:08,62 12. Gr.2
55. 33 Leopold Galina D FV 08:30,89 04:11,27 14. E
56. 32 Ján Hašák SK MTX 1-025 08:32,59 04:13,77 15. E
57. 71 František Votoupal CZ Spider NSU 08:33,49 04:14,41 21. Gr.6
58. 126 Hans-Dieter Melzer D Talbot R3 08:33,59 04:15,32 13. Gr.2
59. 97 Ivan Parma CZ Škoda 130RS 08:37,96 04:15,52 14. Gr.2
60. 92 Sandor Joszai H Alfa Romeo Sud 08:43,54 04:20,67 15. Gr.2
61. 104 František Kmeť SK Škoda 130RS 08:45,53 04:20,96 16. Gr.2
62. 16 Jan Janků CS MTX 1-03 08:46,61 04:22,01 16. E
63. 88 István Járóka H BMW 1602 08:47,24 04:23,43 17. Gr.2
64. 94 Janos Klink H Lada 21011 08:47,33 04:14,02 18. Gr.2
65. 15 Hubert Theodor Schmidt D FE 09:05,47 04:28,92 17. E
66. 96 Jan Heřmánek CZ Zastava 09:10,48 04:10,06 19. Gr.2
67. 146 Gérard Rallu F Alfa Romeo GTV 6 09:10,96 04:34,16 1. N
68. 110 Walter Struckmann D Audi Quattro 09:12,28 04:27,62 3. B
69. 124 Bernd Jobst D VW Golf GTi 09:12,38 04:36,01 5. A
70. 128 András Szabo H Lada 21011 09:16,36 04:25,20 20. Gr.2
71. 105 Harald Licka-Beinkofer A Leyland Mini 09:18,49 04:38,15 21. Gr.2
72. 139 Michal Patera CZ Zastava 09:24,04 04:40,84 22. Gr.2
73. 142 Stanislav Matějovský CZ Lada 21011 09:43,24 04:51,42 23. Gr.2
74. 147 Tibor Kövesi H BMW 323i 09:44,00 04:50,54 2. N
75. 140 Josef Pekař CZ Škoda 120LS 09:47,55 04:53,61 24. Gr.2
76. 132 Miroslav Nýdrle CZ Škoda 120LS 09:56,29 04:57,87 25. Gr.2
77. 143 Andrej Somogyi CS Zastava 09:57,26 04:56,16 26. Gr.2
78. 136 Oldřich Musil CZ Škoda 120LS 10:06,10 04:59,95 27. Gr.2
79. 133 Adolf Fešárek CZ Škoda 120LS 10:13,47 05:04,70 6. A

zdroj dat: euromontagna.com, Ing. Roman Krejčí

Ecce Homo Historic 2019
Sternberske Slavnosti 2019
MSMT
FIA
Olomoucký kraj
Sternberk
ECCE HOMO PARK
UAMK
TV Morava
CarTec Olomouc
pivovar Litovel
OLTV.CZ
ZZIP.CZ
facebook skupina ecce homo šternberk