Výsledky Ecce Homo - 2017

Sdílet

poř. s.č. jezdec nár. vůz součet nej. čas skupina
1. 18 Simone Faggioli I Norma M20FC 05:53,75 02:43,37 1. E2-SC
2. 1 Christian Merli I Osella FA30 05:53,93 02:45,30 1. E2-SS
3. 2 Paride Macario I Osella FA30 05:58,19 02:50,49 2. E2-SS
4. 21 David Komárek CZ Norma M20FC Komvet Evo 06:23,69 02:57,45 2. E2-SC
5. 40 Dan Michl CZ Lotus Elise 06:24,41 03:06,69 1. E2-SH
6. 20 Václav Janík CZ Norma M20FC 06:25,04 02:54,84 3. E2-SC
7. 39 Vladimír Vitver CZ Audi WTTR- DTM 06:25,36 03:07,59 2. E2-SH
8. 19 Sébastien Petit F Norma M20 FC Mugen 06:26,88 02:49,39 4. E2-SC
9. 245 Uberto Bonucci I Osella PA9/90 06:28,75 03:14,34 1. HA
10. 22 Dušan Nevěřil CZ Norma M20FC 06:33,63 02:57,59 5. E2-SC
11. 41 Marek Rybníček CZ Ford Fiesta WRC 06:36,75 03:13,13 3. E2-SH
12. 4 Fausto Bormolini I Reynard K02 06:40,20 02:55,59 3. E2-SS
13. 27 Petr Trnka CZ Ligier JS53 Evo2 06:40,76 03:11,69 6. E2-SC
14. 6 Renzo Napione I Reynard K02 06:40,92 03:03,89 4. E2-SS
15. 7 Martin Vondrák CZ Tatuus NT07 Honda 06:41,06 03:09,63 5. E2-SS
16. 33 Jozef ml. Béreš SK Tatuus PY 012 06:42,03 03:13,54 7. E2-SC
17. 55 Igor Drotár SK Škoda Fabia R5 06:42,48 03:14,53 1. E1
18. 8 Christophe Weber CH Dallara F302-04 06:43,50 03:09,70 6. E2-SS
19. 10 Andreas Stollnberger A Dallara F302 06:49,35 03:15,49 7. E2-SS
20. 246 Adam Klus CZ March HSS Can-Am 06:51,04 03:24,91 2. HA
21. 80 Julius Roziak SK Skoda Felicia 06:53,32 03:23,01 2. E1
22. 5 László Szász H Reynard Zytek 06:53,45 03:10,20 8. E2-SS
23. 56 Felix Pailer A Lancia Integrale 06:55,52 03:22,85 3. E1
24. 112 Robert Šenkýř CZ BMW Z4 GT3 06:57,12 03:18,24 1. GT
25. 254 Jaroslav Prášek CZ Chevron B42 F2 06:59,62 03:28,67 3. HA
26. 14 Andrea Bormolini I Osella PA20S 07:00,22 03:10,78 1. CN
27. 113 Ján Miloň SK BMW Z4 GT3 07:00,69 03:19,15 2. GT
28. 16 Stefano Crespi I Osella PA21 Evo 07:01,58 03:16,21 2. CN
29. 25 Ferdinand Madrian A Norma M20F 07:07,56 03:15,77 8. E2-SC
30. 13 Tomáš Chabr CZ Tomis 99-03 07:07,99 03:22,66 9. E2-SS
31. 244 Roberto Turriziani I Osella PA9/90 07:08,53 03:32,21 4. HA
32. 115 Philippe Schmitter Frey F Lamborghini Gallardo Fl2 07:09,62 03:20,81 3. GT
33. 15 Marco Capucci I Osella PA21S 07:10,07 03:17,03 3. CN
34. 68 Christopher Neumayr A Ford NPM Escort 07:10,14 03:27,84 4. E1
35. 311 Aleš Mlejnek CZ Gloria C8F 07:10,60 03:22,33 1. E2H-SS
36. 47 Pavel Ulman CZ BMW M3 E36 07:10,84 03:28,72 4. E2-SH
37. 30 Jiří Svoboda CZ Norma M20F 07:11,02 03:18,89 9. E2-SC
38. 43 Martin Zeman CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 07:13,36 03:31,55 5. E2-SH
39. 26 Petr Vondrák CZ Osella PA21 Evo 07:15,19 03:06,32 10. E2-SC
40. 69 Marek Fried CZ Lotus Exige 07:16,56 03:32,11 5. E1
41. 114 Erich Weber A Porsche 997 Gt3 Cup 07:18,59 03:28,70 4. GT
42. 34 Milan Svoboda CZ BRC CM05 07:19,27 03:31,80 11. E2-SC
43. 100 Jaromír Malý CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 07:23,35 03:34,85 1. N
44. 103 Lajsi Shkelzen KOS Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 07:23,35 03:36,09 2. N
45. 83 Diethard Sternad A Alfa Romeo 07:24,10 03:26,84 6. E1
46. 101 Tomáš Vavřinec CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 07:24,20 03:32,20 3. N
47. 38 Tomáš Erdelyi CZ BMW M3 E92 GTR 07:24,97 03:28,76 6. E2-SH
48. 12 Josef Tarmann A Dallara F302 Mercedes-Benz 07:27,28 03:35,22 10. E2-SS
49. 65 Peter Ambrúz SK Vauxhall Vectra St 07:28,18 03:36,32 7. E1
50. 48 Karel Hubáček CZ BMW M3 E92 GTR 07:28,85 03:38,18 7. E2-SH
51. 303 Radek Krakovič CZ Fiks 09 RK 07:29,01 03:23,99 2. E2H-SS
52. 221 Giuliano Palmieri I De Tomaso Pantera 07:29,29 03:42,95 5. HA
53. 255 Miloš Zmeškal CZ Ralt RT32 07:29,89 03:42,94 6. HA
54. 44 Ivo Krampota CZ BMW M3 E36 07:30,47 03:29,39 8. E2-SH
55. 17 Christian Bouvier F Wolf GB08 07:30,62 03:32,58 4. CN
56. 57 František Chaloupka CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 07:31,98 03:37,39 8. E1
57. 116 Martin Jerman CZ Lamborghini Gallardo GT3 07:32,08 03:22,75 5. GT
58. 62 Martin Juhás SK BMW M3 07:32,10 03:39,38 9. E1
59. 117 Lubomír Jakubík SK Ferrari 458 07:32,25 03:29,61 6. GT
60. 105 Gabriela Jermanová-Sajlerová CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 07:32,33 03:37,20 4. N
61. 257 Roberto Gorni I Osella PAN 07:33,02 03:46,43 7. HA
62. 11 Denis Suja SK Tatuus FR2000 07:33,19 03:41,26 11. E2-SS
63. 58 Sebastien Joray CH BMW M3 E36 07:33,96 03:42,21 10. E1
64. 104 Filip Sajler CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 07:34,00 03:35,87 5. N
65. 327 Libor Neckář CZ Tatuus Master Evo-Lnr 330 07:34,25 03:18,89 3. E2H-SS
66. 87 Lukáš Vojáček CZ Subaru Impreza WRX STi 07:35,02 03:41,75 1. A
67. 230 Marian Czapka PL Porsche 928S 07:35,89 03:47,34 8. HA
68. 61 Jaroslav Duboczi SK Seat Leon Supercopa TDi 07:36,62 03:41,25 11. E1
69. 231 Gerald Glinzner A Porsche 911 Carrera 07:36,75 03:48,36 9. HA
70. 377 Petr Lisa CZ Caterham 485 07:37,80 03:39,82 1. E1H
71. 326 Karel Berger CZ Formula Konig E2 07:37,86 03:31,10 4. E2H-SS
72. 212 Horst Pichler A Abarth 2000 SE021 07:38,79 03:48,62 10. HA
73. 106 Peter Florek SK Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 07:40,48 03:46,31 6. N
74. 366 Josef Hlavinka CZ Opel Lotus 07:40,52 03:42,05 5. E2H-SS
75. 222 Josef Michl CZ Porsche 911RS 07:41,06 03:48,75 11. HA
76. 322 Jiří Filipín CZ Suzuki Swift GTi 07:41,13 03:50,18 2. E1H
77. 242 Reinhard Sonnleitner A VW Rallye Golf G60 07:41,42 03:50,02 12. HA
78. 249 Ondřej Chytil CZ MTX 1-03 07:41,52 03:50,23 13. HA
79. 324 Vlastimil Čepička CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 07:41,52 03:50,09 3. E1H
80. 357 Zdeněk Chudoba CZ Norma M20F 07:41,81 03:38,29 1. E2H-SC
81. 330 Petr David CZ VW Golf TDi 07:41,99 03:44,34 4. E1H
82. 313 Lukáš Klimeš CZ Škoda Fabia TDi 4X4 07:42,76 03:49,70 5. E1H
83. 350 Tomáš Michalík CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 07:46,34 03:52,04 6. E1H
84. 70 Mojmír Čambal SK Citroen Saxo Vts 07:46,67 03:44,43 12. E1
85. 388 Zdeněk Kráčmar CZ Demon Car Cm 1000 07:47,02 03:34,10 2. E2H-SC
86. 371 Nela Grundová CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 07:48,11 03:53,49 7. E1H
87. 90 Kerstin Taus A Subaru Impreza WRX STi 07:48,57 03:49,46 2. A
88. 50 Jiří Theimer CZ Peugeot 306 Maxi 07:48,81 03:51,15 9. E2-SH
89. 211 Harald Mössler A Steyr Puch Bergspyder 07:49,18 03:53,78 14. HA
90. 86 Lázsló Hernádi H Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 07:49,20 03:46,22 1. S20
91. 333 Zdeněk Kučera CZ Nissan 200SX 07:49,24 03:53,93 8. E1H
92. 317 Jaroslav Mikeš CZ Škoda 130 RS 07:50,16 03:54,67 9. E1H
93. 310 Jan Mach CZ Škoda Octavia 07:50,65 03:54,53 10. E1H
94. 227 Jiří Kubíček CS Škoda 130 RS 07:51,17 03:54,67 15. HA
95. 256 Lubomír Doležal CZ MTX 1-06 07:52,34 03:54,43 16. HA
96. 386 Josef Dohnálek CZ Citroen C2 Vts 07:52,49 03:42,80 11. E1H
97. 332 Lukáš Studený CZ Škoda 110R 07:53,73 03:56,86 12. E1H
98. 216 Radovan Táborský CZ Fiat 128 Rally 07:54,10 03:56,71 17. HA
99. 31 Richard Meixner CZ Norma M20FC 07:54,73 03:25,37 12. E2-SC
100. 370 Václav Dobeš CZ Škoda Favorit 07:55,67 03:57,14 13. E1H
101. 92 David Dědek CZ Alfa Romeo 147 TS 07:57,70 03:54,26 3. A
102. 51 Jiří Vašek CZ Škoda Octavia 07:57,84 03:54,05 10. E2-SH
103. 375 Jaroslav Winter CZ Honda Civic Type R 07:58,38 03:55,92 14. E1H
104. 343 Radek Klukan CZ BMW M3 E36 07:59,52 03:57,58 15. E1H
105. 369 Jakub Satek CZ Honda Civic Type R 07:59,59 03:43,33 16. E1H
106. 75 Manfred Schulte D Citroen Ax 1.6 16V 08:00,94 03:47,92 13. E1
107. 320 Martin Pleva CZ Škoda 100 08:01,17 03:59,97 17. E1H
108. 306 Petr Kůs CZ VW Golf I 16V 08:08,24 03:59,13 18. E1H
109. 331 Lukáš Müller CZ Škoda 100 08:08,32 04:03,98 19. E1H
110. 321 Vojtěch Macek CZ Škoda 110R 08:11,28 04:04,62 20. E1H
111. 315 Vojtěch Staněk CZ Citroen C2 08:11,72 03:54,69 21. E1H
112. 78 Matej Demeter SK Suzuki Swift 08:12,81 03:58,93 14. E1
113. 94 Vladimír Podmarejský SK Peugeot 206 RC 08:13,59 03:56,20 4. A
114. 82 Martin Poláček SK BMW 3 08:14,99 03:57,21 15. E1
115. 360 Tomáš Křivka CZ Renault Clio-Sport 08:15,10 04:06,04 22. E1H
116. 226 Lukáš Matušek CZ Škoda 130 RS 08:15,13 04:07,47 18. HA
117. 325 Miloslav Šustr CZ Škoda Favorit 08:15,47 04:07,73 23. E1H
118. 301 Jindřich Pluhař CZ Nissan Sunny 2.0 Gti 08:15,54 04:06,50 24. E1H
119. 63 Michal Svozil CZ BMW M3 08:17,52 03:52,33 16. E1
120. 383 Martin Janda CZ Seat Ibiza Cupra 08:17,81 04:08,82 25. E1H
121. 76 Patrik Purs SK Honda Civic 08:19,79 04:03,24 17. E1
122. 374 Pavel Furiš CZ Peugeot 205 Mi 16 08:20,03 04:08,77 26. E1H
123. 118 Zdeněk Kmínek CZ Nissan 350 Z 08:21,00 04:03,05 7. GT
124. 309 Václav Samek CZ Škoda Felicie Pick-Up 08:22,14 04:10,25 27. E1H
125. 314 Josef Žák CZ Škoda 100 08:26,41 04:05,17 28. E1H
126. 73 Milan Hrubý CZ Škoda Fabia Fr16 08:26,46 04:03,34 18. E1
127. 253 Miroslav Čiliak SK MTX 1-06 08:28,90 04:09,44 19. HA
128. 67 Jiří Ošmera CZ Opel Astra Opc 08:29,15 04:05,96 19. E1
129. 225 Roman Dokoupil CZ Škoda 130 RS 08:29,20 04:14,49 20. HA
130. 98 Denis Pavlík SK Peugeot 208 R2 Vti 08:29,59 04:08,62 5. A
131. 52 Radim Ježek CZ Škoda Felicia 08:29,67 04:07,93 11. E2-SH
132. 304 Petr Strnad CZ Škoda 130 LR 08:34,48 04:16,42 29. E1H
133. 210 Vladimír Konicar CZ BMW 2002 Ti 08:34,64 04:17,01 21. HA
134. 77 Bronislav Stejskal CZ Škoda Felicia Kit-Car 08:37,98 04:11,63 20. E1
135. 213 Michaela Indrová-Vondráková CZ Skoda 120S 08:38,13 04:18,02 22. HA
136. 79 Gerhard Schermann A Suzuki Swift Kitcar 08:38,98 04:15,20 21. E1
137. 224 Jindřich Indra CZ Škoda 110L 08:47,99 04:22,95 23. HA
138. 96 Jan Trnka CZ Škoda Felicia 08:49,02 04:18,42 6. A
139. 200 Angela Grasso I Lotus 23B 08:50,14 04:23,47 24. HA
140. 252 Aleš Gansdörfer CZ MTX 1-10 08:53,90 04:26,11 25. HA
141. 308 Libor Svoboda CZ Honda Civic 1.6 Vti 08:54,40 04:27,09 30. E1H
142. 237 Wili Freudenschuss A BMW E30 08:56,28 04:27,34 26. HA
143. 220 Enrico Lena I Lancia Fulvia Coope 1.6 08:56,32 04:27,47 27. HA
144. 207 Reinhard Labner A Austin Mini Cooper S 1275 08:56,49 04:28,18 28. HA
145. 248 Radek Záleský CZ MTX 1-02 08:56,78 04:26,85 29. HA
146. 219 Walhter Stietka A VW 1302 08:58,10 04:28,86 30. HA
147. 318 Jiří Holek CZ Škoda 120Ls 08:58,68 04:27,61 31. E1H
148. 352 Pavla Stránská CZ Škoda 120L 08:59,21 04:25,16 32. E1H
149. 208 Lubomír Vacek CZ BMW 2002 Ti 09:00,11 04:28,25 31. HA
150. 334 Karel Zoufalý CZ Škoda Felicia Pick-Up 09:01,39 04:29,31 33. E1H
151. 329 David Kočiřík CZ Škoda 09:01,96 04:30,68 34. E1H
152. 110 Peter Kacvinský SK Renault Clio RS 09:06,28 04:27,23 7. N
153. 247 Peter Weigl A Tecno Ford Formel2 09:06,50 04:31,90 32. HA
154. 223 Ján Ondrejka SK Škoda 200 RS 09:06,87 04:30,96 33. HA
155. 214 Gerd Fischer A Ford Escort 1300 GT 09:11,12 04:34,45 34. HA
156. 202 Christian Holzer A Steyr Puch 650 TR 09:13,11 04:36,55 35. HA
157. 109 František Kmeť SK Honda Civic Vtec 1.6 09:15,19 04:25,57 8. N
158. 229 Tomáš Benik SK Lancia Beta Coupe 09:18,15 04:38,35 36. HA
159. 239 Werner Windsteig A Citroen Ax Sport 09:23,75 04:41,43 37. HA
160. 201 Jürgen Pachteu A Steyr Puch 650 TR 09:26,17 04:42,73 38. HA
161. 348 Eliška Popová CZ Škoda Felicia Pick-Up 09:36,01 04:45,06 35. E1H
162. 205 Josef Štěrba CZ Fiat Abarth 1000 TC 09:40,96 04:50,33 39. HA
163. 323 Stanislav Jiran CZ MTX 09:50,85 04:33,91 6. E2H-SS
164. 203 Johannes Esterbauer A Steyr Puch 650 TR 10:22,65 05:08,17 40. HA
165. 206 Giovanni Pagliarello I Abarth 1000 Bialbero 11:27,16 05:43,13 41. HA
166. 204 Alexander Seethaler A Steyr Puch 650 TR 38:06,95 05:02,74 42. HA

zdroj dat: euromontagna.com, Ing. Roman Krejčí

Ecce Homo Historic 2019
Sternberske Slavnosti 2019
MSMT
FIA
Olomoucký kraj
Sternberk
ECCE HOMO PARK
UAMK
TV Morava
CarTec Olomouc
pivovar Litovel
OLTV.CZ
ZZIP.CZ
facebook skupina ecce homo šternberk