Výsledky Ecce Homo - 1987

Sdílet

poř. s.č. jezdec nár. vůz součet nej. čas skupina
1. 4 Andres Vilariňo E Lola BMW 06:25,59 03:12,61 1. C3
2. 1 Mauro Nesti I Osella PA9 06:26,20 03:12,96 2. C3
3. 50 Markus Hotz CH Lola T86/50 H 06:30,66 03:13,34 1. E
4. 62 Karl Hasenbichler D HSS Audi Turbo 06:31,55 03:12,67 2. E
5. 55 Miroslav Adámek CZ HSS Audi Turbo 06:31,95 03:15,12 3. E
6. 64 Horst Fendrich D Maurer F2 06:41,93 03:20,55 4. E
7. 5 Luigi Bormolini I Osella 06:49,23 03:23,69 3. C3
8. 54 Werner Eckert D Crew F3 06:54,07 03:25,49 5. E
9. 7 Kurt Buess CH Lola T298 06:55,07 03:27,22 4. C3
10. 90 Claude Francois Jeanneret CH Audi Quattro 06:55,69 03:27,77 1. B
11. 92 Giovanni Rossi F Renault 5 Maxi Turbo 06:58,94 03:27,61 2. B
12. 58 Frank Taubert D March F3 06:59,45 03:29,10 6. E
13. 24 Adriano Parlamento I March Hart 07:01,96 03:29,48 5. C3
14. 20 Gebhard Zeller D Osella PA5 07:03,55 03:31,56 6. C3
15. 40 Jaroslav Vorel CZ KDV 2 07:04,60 03:32,23 7. E
16. 33 Rolf Wieser CH Argo SV 07:05,54 03:31,09 8. E
17. 15 Helmut Kirchmeyer D March BMW 07:06,38 03:30,29 7. C3
18. 51 Václav Lím CZ Avia AE 3/B 07:12,67 03:36,09 9. E
19. 31 Christ Vogler D Martini Audi 07:17,20 03:36,06 10. E
20. 52 Kurt Gewinnus D Ralt RT 3 F3 07:17,45 03:38,58 11. E
21. 63 Rolf Köppel D TOY F2 07:21,52 03:35,56 12. E
22. 16 Hans Affentranger CH Lola T297 07:21,95 03:40,13 8. C3
23. 18 Jiří Švec CZ Alfa Romeo C3 07:26,23 03:42,68 9. C3
24. 76 Rolf Göring D BMW M3 07:26,49 03:43,19 1. A
25. 23 Viktor Mihálik SK VM Alfa Romeo 07:27,60 03:42,06 10. C3
26. 34 Jindřich Šafránek CZ FM 07:29,32 03:44,24 13. E
27. 86 Jozsef Cserkuti H BMW M3 07:29,42 03:44,50 2. A
28. 161 Ulli Melkus DDR MT 77-2 07:31,98 03:41,01 14. E
29. 75 Nicolas Claude Bührer CH Porsche 930 Turbo 07:32,50 03:44,66 3. B
30. 32 Adolf Fešárek CZ Avia HM 87 07:38,98 03:48,87 15. E
31. 39 Pavel Kopeček CZ MTX 1-03 07:40,55 03:48,69 16. E
32. 61 Alexander Engelhard D Condor 07:42,67 03:46,46 11. C3
33. 78 Peter Moczar H BMW 635 CSi 07:43,05 03:51,37 3. A
34. 91 Wilhelm Rinne D Porsche 911 SCRS 07:44,36 03:52,13 4. B
35. 84 Heinz Vöhringer D Ford Sierra 07:45,97 03:52,35 1. N
36. 166 Wolfgang Günther DDR MT 77-2 Lada 07:49,45 03:54,55 17. E
37. 89 Peter Röllinghoff D BMW 325i 07:53,49 03:55,36 4. A
38. 47 Milan Kusý CZ MTX 1-04 07:56,52 03:57,41 18. E
39. 95 Reinhard Schall D Toyota Corolla 07:57,94 03:58,66 5. A
40. 46 Erwin Heckmann D Van Diemen 08:04,28 04:00,54 19. E
41. 80 Giacomo Botti I BMW M3 08:07,52 04:02,78 2. N
42. 87 Zoltán Barka H Ford Sierra 08:12,78 04:04,44 3. N
43. 10 Bernd Heinzeller D Rex SP1 Ford 08:17,65 04:07,89 12. C3
44. 164 Henryk Opitz DDR MT 77-2 08:17,70 03:51,80 20. E
45. 98 Manfred Lewe D VW Golf 08:19,50 04:08,35 6. A
46. 116 Jiří Patera CS Lada VFTS 08:25,89 04:12,61 5. B
47. 81 Jürgen Jakob D Ford Sierra 08:28,64 04:12,96 4. N
48. 88 Bernd Frank D Ford Sierra 08:28,71 04:12,75 5. N
49. 97 Petr Vojáček CZ Toyota Corolla 08:33,35 04:16,06 7. A
50. 132 Kuno Meeh D VW Polo 08:34,09 04:15,69 8. A
51. 114 Pavel Dvořák CZ Lada VFTS 08:35,31 04:09,90 6. B
52. 71 Rudolf Záveský CZ Škoda 130RS 08:35,55 04:17,06 13. C3
53. 115 Lubomír Honek CZ Lada VFTS 08:36,34 04:17,02 7. B
54. 113 Jaromír Malý CZ Lada VFTS 08:36,89 04:17,79 8. B
55. 44 Tomáš Karhánek CZ FM 08:43,00 04:04,23 21. E
56. 41 Günther Obermüller A FF 08:43,26 04:19,32 22. E
57. 118 Karel Pospíšil CZ Lada VFTS 08:44,20 04:21,63 9. B
58. 93 Paul Hüttenmüller D Porsche Turbo 08:45,88 04:22,53 10. B
59. 163 František Došek CZ Škoda 130L 08:46,71 04:22,97 9. A
60. 153 Karel Patočka CZ Škoda 130L 08:48,61 04:23,31 10. A
61. 141 Willi Zeitler D Talbot Samba 08:50,18 04:23,33 11. A
62. 123 Peter Kubli CH VW Golf 08:54,28 04:26,45 6. N
63. 14 Edward Kinderman PL EK 85 Prototyp 08:56,31 04:26,85 14. C3
64. 22 Jan Kučera CZ Škoda 130RS 08:57,08 04:27,47 15. C3
65. 139 Otakar Krámský CZ Škoda 130L 08:59,29 04:24,26 12. A
66. 100 Theresia Melichart A Mitsubishi Colt 1400 Turbo 08:59,96 04:27,13 13. A
67. 131 Josef Mlejnek CZ Škoda 130L 09:00,32 04:29,53 14. A
68. 119 Hans Zwahlen CH VW Golf 09:01,45 04:30,38 7. N
69. 122 Bernhard Gassler A Toyota Corolla 09:02,74 04:30,39 8. N
70. 124 Klaus Müller D Peugeot 205 STi 09:07,31 04:32,65 9. N
71. 136 František Blažíček CZ Škoda 130L 09:08,75 04:34,14 15. A
72. 117 Vlastimil Lukeš CZ Lada 09:08,90 04:29,89 11. B
73. 147 Jiří Lipina CZ Škoda 130L 09:09,22 04:33,65 16. A
74. 120 Hans-Dieter Melzer D Peugeot 205 09:09,36 04:31,52 10. N
75. 162 Ivo Liberda CZ Škoda 120LS 09:18,23 04:38,15 17. A
76. 72 František Votoupal CZ NSU Spider 09:18,39 04:34,38 16. C3
77. 79 Péter Takácz H BMW M3 09:18,66 04:17,36 11. N
78. 168 Jerzy Franek PL Lada 2105 09:23,28 04:36,93 18. A
79. 152 Bohumír Adámek CZ Škoda 130L 09:30,14 04:45,03 19. A
80. 169 Andrej Ptak PL Lada 2105 09:30,76 04:43,84 20. A
81. 154 Jan Mrázek CZ Škoda 130L 09:34,52 04:47,19 21. A
82. 144 Jaroslav Ryšavý CZ Škoda 130L 09:35,81 04:45,46 22. A
83. 143 Miroslav Nýdrle CZ Škoda 120LS 09:38,07 04:47,84 23. A
84. 110 Eric Petre B VW Polo GTi 09:39,28 04:47,89 12. N
85. 106 Richard Martinek A VW Golf 09:42,04 04:50,75 13. N
86. 111 Max Holzfurtner D VW Polo 09:42,72 04:49,53 14. N
87. 167 Henryk Mandera PL Lada 2105 09:47,68 04:50,64 24. A
88. 109 Willy Wiener D VW Golf 09:49,46 04:53,52 15. N
89. 127 Hannes Wurm A Renault 5 GT Turbo 09:51,49 04:54,57 16. N
90. 133 Herbert Vogl D Lancia A 112 Abarth 09:59,36 04:59,22 25. A
91. 138 Vladimír Kodar CZ Škoda 130L 10:20,45 04:57,70 26. A
92. 145 Horst Stránský CZ Škoda 130L 10:53,63 04:29,56 27. A
93. 30 Paul Deisenroth D Formula Quattro 18:41,50 14:58,06 23. E

zdroj dat: euromontagna.com, Ing. Roman Krejčí

Ecce Homo Historic 2019
Sternberske Slavnosti 2019
MSMT
FIA
Olomoucký kraj
Sternberk
ECCE HOMO PARK
UAMK
TV Morava
CarTec Olomouc
pivovar Litovel
OLTV.CZ
ZZIP.CZ
facebook skupina ecce homo šternberk