Výsledky Ecce Homo - 2015

Sdílet

poř. s.č. jezdec nár. vůz součet nej. čas skupina
1. 1 Simone Faggioli I Norma M20FC 05:33,98 02:46,60 1. E2-SC
2. 2 Miloš Beneš CZ Osella FA30 05:44,14 02:51,55 1. E2-SS
3. 3 Fausto Bormolini I Reynard K02 05:48,61 02:53,97 2. E2-SS
4. 12 David Komárek CZ Norma M20FC Evo 05:57,32 02:58,22 2. E2-SC
5. 21 Sébastien Petit F Lola B06/51 05:59,88 02:59,64 3. E2-SS
6. 4 Dušan Nevěřil CZ Norma M20FC 06:01,20 02:59,93 3. E2-SC
7. 6 Václav Janík CZ Norma M20FC 06:01,68 03:00,17 4. E2-SC
8. 9 Jan Čermák CZ Lola B02/50 06:18,13 03:08,82 4. E2-SS
9. 30 Andrea Bormolini I Osella PA21P 06:18,27 03:08,68 5. E2-SC
10. 41 Dan Michl CZ Lotus Evora 06:18,56 03:09,11 1. E2-SH
11. 42 Vladimír Vitver CZ Audi WTTR- DTM 06:19,11 03:09,13 2. E2-SH
12. 24 Petr Vondrák CZ Osella PA21S 06:25,88 03:12,77 6. E2-SC
13. 27 David Weber CH Dallara F302-04 06:27,58 03:13,32 5. E2-SS
14. 20 Petr Trnka CZ Norma M20FC 06:28,16 03:13,98 7. E2-SC
15. 26 Christophe Weber CH Dallara F302-04 06:28,88 03:12,96 6. E2-SS
16. 78 Andreas Gabat A Ford Escort Cosworth 06:29,04 03:11,87 1. E1
17. 5 László Szász H Juno SSE 06:29,14 03:11,59 8. E2-SC
18. 43 Marek Rybníček CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 600 06:29,94 03:13,61 3. E2-SH
19. 67 Jozef ml. Béreš SK Škoda Fabia WRC 06:30,43 03:14,60 2. E1
20. 22 Hermann Waldy A Tatuus Formula Master S2000 06:33,10 03:13,19 7. E2-SS
21. 29 Jiří Svoboda CZ Norma M20F 06:33,79 03:15,01 9. E2-SC
22. 11 Ferdinand Madrian A Norma M20F 06:34,31 03:12,49 10. E2-SC
23. 16 Marco Capucci I Osella PA21S 06:34,32 03:15,81 11. E2-SC
24. 126 Karl Schagerl A Vw Golf Rallye Tfsi-R 06:36,11 03:17,32 3. E1
25. 259 Uberto Bonucci I Osella PA9/90 06:36,92 03:16,00 1. HA
26. 33 Alain Chariatte CH Tatuus Masters 06:38,08 03:18,91 8. E2-SS
27. 14 Jiří Špalek CZ Norma M20F 06:40,11 03:17,56 12. E2-SC
28. 34 Franco Berto I Formula Renault Monza 06:40,14 03:19,24 9. E2-SS
29. 35 Andreas Stollnberger A Dallara F3 06:40,43 03:19,84 10. E2-SS
30. 58 Martin Šípek CZ Mitsubishi Colt Evo 06:42,12 03:19,92 4. E2-SH
31. 28 Martin Vondrák CZ Tatuus NT07 06:45,46 03:21,65 11. E2-SS
32. 18 Martin Trojek CZ Ligier JS49 06:46,51 03:22,58 13. E2-SC
33. 55 Richard Meixner CZ Mitsubishi Evo Max 06:47,60 03:23,18 5. E2-SH
34. 51 Oskar Beneš CZ Ford Fiesta 06:50,04 03:23,39 6. E2-SH
35. 80 Jaromír Malý CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 06:50,41 03:24,12 1. A
36. 37 Aleš Mlejnek CZ Gloria C8F 06:50,79 03:25,14 12. E2-SS
37. 50 Felix Pailer A Lancia Integrale 06:54,53 03:24,70 4. E1
38. 48 Pavel Ulman CZ BMW M3 E36 06:54,89 03:26,03 7. E2-SH
39. 54 Ján Miloň SK Škoda Fabia WRC 06:55,54 03:27,25 5. E1
40. 68 Diethard Sternad A Alfa Romeo 06:55,64 03:27,62 8. E2-SH
41. 40 Istvan Kavecz H BMW M3 E90 06:56,81 03:27,61 9. E2-SH
42. 46 Karel Stehlík CZ Mitsubishi Eclipse Evo 650+ 06:57,04 03:24,81 10. E2-SH
43. 81 Lukáš Vojáček CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 06:57,85 03:28,69 2. A
44. 104 Jiří ml. Los CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 06:59,43 03:29,65 1. N
45. 111 Igor Stefanovski MK Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 07:00,97 03:29,97 2. N
46. 223 Jaroslav Prášek CZ Chevron B42 F 2 07:03,33 03:30,16 2. HA
47. 69 Martin Zeman CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Viii 07:03,41 03:31,14 11. E2-SH
48. 105 Martin Jerman CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 07:03,44 03:31,58 3. N
49. 38 Radek Krakovič CZ Fiks 09 RK 07:04,20 03:31,56 13. E2-SS
50. 85 Stefan Wiedenhofer A Mitsubishi Evo Ix R4 07:04,51 03:32,17 1. S20
51. 36 Martin Scherf A Formel Renault 2,0 07:05,09 03:29,94 14. E2-SS
52. 112 Nikola Miljkovic SRB Mitsubishi Evo Ix 07:05,51 03:32,37 4. N
53. 19 Christian Bouvier F Ligier JS51 07:07,67 03:33,54 14. E2-SC
54. 56 Josef Michl CZ Lotus Elise 07:09,22 03:34,36 12. E2-SH
55. 32 Sebastian Folta PL Opel Lotus Formula 07:11,16 03:34,94 15. E2-SS
56. 109 Dominika Benešová CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 07:11,60 03:34,57 5. N
57. 108 Filip Sajler CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 07:15,94 03:37,85 6. N
58. 45 Karel Hubáček CZ BMW M3 E92 GTR 07:16,87 03:36,39 13. E2-SH
59. 23 Josef Tarmann A Dallara F302 Mercedes 07:17,29 03:37,65 16. E2-SS
60. 106 Damir Masic A Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Ix 07:17,84 03:38,16 7. N
61. 253 Miloš Zmeškal CZ Ralt 032 07:17,97 03:38,66 3. HA
62. 131 Martin Juhás SK BMW M3 07:18,44 03:38,62 6. E1
63. 53 Reinhold Nauschnegg A Opel Calibra Turbo 07:18,70 03:38,85 7. E1
64. 399 Milan Boháč CZ Renault Clio 07:20,20 03:39,48 1. E1H
65. 91 Peter Jureňa SK Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Ix 07:21,65 03:35,95 3. A
66. 233 Jean-Marie Alméras F Porsche 935 07:25,85 03:42,21 4. HA
67. 73 Otto Hroba SK Citroen Saxo 1.6 07:28,13 03:43,71 8. E1
68. 258 Roberto Turriziani I Osella PAN 07:30,54 03:42,66 5. HA
69. 309 Dušan Doseděl CZ Subaru Impreza WRX Sti 07:30,74 03:44,39 2. E1H
70. 62 Alexander Wolf A Peugeot 306 Maxi 07:34,72 03:46,42 9. E1
71. 237 Gerald Glinzner A Porsche 911 Sc Carrera 07:36,06 03:46,42 6. HA
72. 238 Guido Vivalda I Porsche Carrera Rs 07:38,52 03:47,48 7. HA
73. 103 Kerstin Taus A Subaru Impreza WRX Sti 07:39,43 03:48,18 8. N
74. 63 Jaroslav Janák CZ Vw Golf 07:41,53 03:49,79 14. E2-SH
75. 107 Tomáš Vavřinec CZ Mitsubishi Evo X 07:42,24 03:40,41 9. N
76. 115 Chris Andre Mayer A Honda Civic Type R 07:43,27 03:49,84 10. N
77. 323 Karel Patočka CZ Škoda Felicia Pick-Up 07:43,48 03:50,10 3. E1H
78. 59 Jiří Theimer CZ Peugeot 306 Maxi 07:43,83 03:51,37 15. E2-SH
79. 52 Nela Grundová CZ Mitsubishi Evo Viii 07:43,91 03:50,56 10. E1
80. 307 Lukáš Tomeček CZ Vw Golf I Gti 16V 07:44,48 03:51,88 4. E1H
81. 232 Jiří Kubíček CS Škoda 130RS 07:48,64 03:52,99 8. HA
82. 116 Tonino Cossu I Honda Civic Type R 07:48,85 03:53,79 11. N
83. 57 Roman Schwan CZ Renault Megane Coupe 07:49,04 03:53,96 16. E2-SH
84. 15 Wolfgang Terschl A Prosport LM3000 07:50,59 03:54,47 15. E2-SC
85. 252 Lubomír Doležal CZ MTX 1-06 07:50,93 03:54,80 9. HA
86. 60 Jiří Vašek CZ Škoda Octavia 07:51,04 03:55,52 17. E2-SH
87. 76 Martin Hroba SK Škoda Fabia 1.4 07:51,52 03:55,38 11. E1
88. 215 Horst Pichler A Abarth SE021 07:53,34 03:56,65 10. HA
89. 96 Petr Vojáček CZ Ferrari 430 GT3 07:54,92 03:49,94 1. GT
90. 216 Harald Mössler A Steyr Puch Bergspyder 07:55,23 03:56,58 11. HA
91. 93 Michal Kretz CZ Ford Focus Kit Car 07:55,33 03:57,06 4. A
92. 332 Lukáš Studený CZ Škoda 110R 07:55,62 03:56,55 5. E1H
93. 218 Radovan Táborský CZ Fiat 128 Rally 07:58,10 03:58,51 12. HA
94. 119 Herbert Pfeifer A Honda Integra Typ R 07:59,05 03:58,87 12. N
95. 71 Gregor Hutter A Alfa Romeo 145 07:59,59 03:58,32 12. E1
96. 90 Vladimír Podmarejský SK Peugeot 206 Rc 08:01,31 03:59,81 5. A
97. 97 František Chaloupka CZ Nissan 350 Z 08:02,26 04:00,86 2. GT
98. 320 Martin Pleva CZ Škoda 100 08:02,69 04:00,53 6. E1H
99. 304 Radek Klukan CZ BMW M3 E36 08:02,83 04:00,48 7. E1H
100. 314 Josef Žák CZ Škoda 100 08:03,59 03:59,97 8. E1H
101. 88 Dominik Pavlů CZ Renault Clio Rs 08:05,44 04:02,20 6. A
102. 217 Werner Forstinger A Ford Escort Rs 2000 08:09,59 04:03,68 13. HA
103. 87 Marek Holík CZ Škoda Felicie Kit Car 08:11,08 04:04,70 7. A
104. 321 Vojtěch Macek CZ Škoda 110 R 08:13,88 04:06,53 9. E1H
105. 236 Joseph Obermoser A Alfa Romeo Sud Ti 1.5 08:15,00 04:06,22 14. HA
106. 70 Bronislav Stejskal CZ Škoda Felicia Kit-Car 08:17,90 04:08,01 13. E1
107. 230 Jerzy Nowakowski PL BMW 2002Ti 08:18,77 04:08,66 15. HA
108. 313 Jiří mladší Theimer CZ Peugot 205 Maxi 08:19,94 03:56,74 10. E1H
109. 117 Bohumil Pfeifer CZ Renault Clio 08:21,54 04:10,74 13. N
110. 221 Miroslav Adámek CZ NSU TT 08:23,54 04:09,97 16. HA
111. 251 Petr Tykal CZ MTX 1-03 08:23,76 04:01,49 17. HA
112. 324 Georgi Popov CZ Škoda Felicia Pick-Up 08:24,60 04:11,18 11. E1H
113. 75 Radim Ježek CZ Škoda Felicia 08:25,67 04:11,34 14. E1
114. 235 Milan Stejskal CZ Fiat 131 Racing 2000 08:27,85 04:11,98 18. HA
115. 319 Lukáš Müller CZ Škoda 100 08:28,93 04:14,17 12. E1H
116. 250 František Kmeť SK MTX 1-03 08:30,27 04:14,43 19. HA
117. 234 Jindřich Indra CZ Škoda 110L 08:31,98 04:15,74 20. HA
118. 231 Gabriela Andrišeková SK Škoda 130RS 08:33,77 04:16,67 21. HA
119. 98 Jiří Filinger CZ Nissan 350 Z 08:36,93 04:17,72 3. GT
120. 240 Zdeněk Sekyrka CZ Škoda 130RS 08:39,13 04:19,09 22. HA
121. 92 Jan Trnka CZ Škoda Felicia 08:45,52 04:20,45 8. A
122. 241 Ján Ondrejka SK Škoda 200RS 08:49,68 04:23,43 1. HK1
123. 113 Peter Kacvinský SK Renault Clio Rs 08:50,65 04:22,92 14. N
124. 228 Rudolf Sporer A Alfa Romeo Giulia Super 08:54,14 04:25,41 23. HA
125. 229 Walter Stietka A Vw 1302 08:58,86 04:29,34 24. HA
126. 220 Gerd Fischer A Ford Escort 1300 GT 09:03,24 04:31,40 25. HA
127. 245 Wili Freudenschuss A BMW M3 E30 09:11,14 04:33,66 26. HA
128. 248 Patrick Zemsauer A Vw Austrovee 09:12,33 04:35,25 27. HA
129. 210 Christian Holzer A Steyr Puch 650 Tr 09:12,69 04:32,70 28. HA
130. 308 Libor Svoboda CZ Honda Civic 1.6 Vti 09:18,22 04:36,84 13. E1H
131. 227 Erwin Mandl A NSU TT 09:20,96 04:38,96 29. HA
132. 209 Jürgen Pachteu A Steyr-Puch 650 Tr 09:57,65 04:53,98 30. HA
133. 255 Michel Pratlong F Tiga SC81 10:06,60 05:01,62 31. HA
134. 208 Alexander Seethaler A Steyr Puch 650 Tr 10:26,45 05:09,88 32. HA

zdroj dat: euromontagna.com, Ing. Roman Krejčí

Olomoucký kraj
Sternberk 720 let
ECCE HOMO PARK
UAMK
TV Morava
CarTec Olomouc
pivovar Litovel
facebook skupina ecce homo šternberk
Auto Hégr