Výsledky Ecce Homo - 1986

Sdílet

poř. s.č. jezdec nár. vůz součet nej. čas skupina
1. 1 Mauro Nesti I Osella PA8/9 BMW 06:24,95 03:10,85 1. Gr.6
2. 2 Herbert Stenger D Osella PA7/9 BMW 06:26,07 03:12,65 2. Gr.6
3. 9 Andres Vilariňo E Lola BMW 06:28,63 03:13,44 3. Gr.6
4. 100 Josef Binder CH Ralt RT 1 Ronal 06:35,85 03:16,75 1. E
5. 17 Luigi Bormolini I Osella PA9 BMW 06:44,00 03:20,76 4. Gr.6
6. 110 Miroslav Adámek CZ March 821 Ford Can-Am 06:46,52 03:21,33 2. E
7. 98 Kurt Buess CH March Horag 06:50,78 03:23,68 3. E
8. 4 Janos Toth H TOJ BMW 06:51,71 03:25,34 5. Gr.6
9. 70 Giovanni Rossi F BMW M1 06:54,85 03:25,69 1. B
10. 107 Rolf Wieser CH Argo SV 07:01,02 03:28,01 4. E
11. 75 Claude Francois Jeanneret CH Audi Quattro A2 07:02,11 03:29,48 2. B
12. 6 Werner Eckert D March Alfa Romeo 07:02,27 03:30,91 5. E
13. 21 Adriano Parlamento I March Sport 07:02,36 03:30,33 6. Gr.6
14. 101 Klaus Stibitzky D Chevron B43 07:10,69 03:34,81 6. E
15. 103 Urs Friedli CH Vee Max 07:15,92 03:37,38 7. E
16. 111 Uwe Wolpert D March 803 07:17,46 03:37,51 8. E
17. 50 Francis Dosieres F BMW 635 CSi 07:28,32 03:43,21 1. A
18. 7 Hans Affentranger CH Lola T297 07:28,67 03:43,33 7. Gr.6
19. 12 Viktor Mihálik SK Alfa Romeo 07:32,85 03:46,13 8. Gr.6
20. 115 Paul Deisenroth D Formule Quattro 07:34,64 03:46,44 9. E
21. 132 Jaroslav Vorel CZ KDV 3 07:34,77 03:47,24 10. E
22. 71 Nicolas Claude Bührer CH Porsche 930 Turbo 07:35,50 03:45,71 3. B
23. 10 Jiří Švec CZ AR 2000 07:35,60 03:47,44 9. Gr.6
24. 23 Gebhard Zeller D Brixner NSU 07:37,76 03:48,21 10. Gr.6
25. 52 Fritz Müller D BMW 635 CSi 07:38,52 03:49,23 2. A
26. 121 Josef Krečmer CZ MTX 1-06 07:40,84 03:48,59 11. E
27. 76 Wilhelm Rinne D Porsche 911 SCRS 07:43,66 03:51,49 4. B
28. 51 Jozsef Cserkuti H BMW 635 CSi 07:46,53 03:53,20 3. A
29. 123 Jindřich Šafránek CZ MTX 07:48,54 03:53,68 12. E
30. 117 Adolf Fešárek CZ Avia AE-2 07:51,16 03:55,09 13. E
31. 11 Jozef Viskup SK MTX 2-03 Turbo 07:53,07 03:51,11 11. Gr.6
32. 125 Pavel Kopeček CZ MTX 1-03 07:53,54 03:55,25 14. E
33. 61 Heinz Vöhringer D Fiat Ritmo 130 07:59,65 03:58,71 4. A
34. 102 Erwin Heckmann D Formel Ford 08:00,01 03:56,95 15. E
35. 136 Manfred Kuhn D MT Lada 08:01,38 03:59,09 16. E
36. 59 Alois Ofak D Opel Ascona 08:04,09 04:00,90 5. A
37. 119 Jaroslav Koval CZ MTX 1-03 08:09,47 04:02,92 17. E
38. 131 August Stawicki D Merlyn 08:15,05 04:07,14 18. E
39. 81 Hubert Faller D VW Golf GTi 08:15,59 04:07,42 6. A
40. 106 Willy Sippel D Royale FF 08:17,05 03:52,61 19. E
41. 55 Franz-Josef Kuchenbrod D BMW 323 i 08:20,72 04:10,29 7. A
42. 35 Anton Fischhaber D BMW 325 i 08:23,21 04:11,31 1. N
43. 130 Volker Worm DDR MT 77/3 08:23,33 04:05,36 20. E
44. 80 Hans-Dieter Melzer D Alfa Romeo 08:26,86 04:12,76 8. A
45. 24 Gerd Wening D Neuser NSU 08:27,00 04:11,76 12. Gr.6
46. 91 Jiří Patera CS Lada VFTS 08:32,27 04:15,91 5. B
47. 60 Renate Sieber A Opel Manta GTE 08:32,80 04:16,11 9. A
48. 45 Alwin Maag CH BMW 325 08:35,59 04:17,71 2. N
49. 90 Bernhard Gassler A VW Golf GTi 08:35,83 04:17,60 10. A
50. 85 Petr Vojáček CZ VW Golf GTi 08:38,29 04:18,65 11. A
51. 120 Peter Schwalbe DDR MT 77/1 08:39,45 04:18,07 21. E
52. 143 Kuno Meeh D VW Polo Coupe 08:39,83 04:17,94 12. A
53. 116 Manfred Glockner DDR MT 77/85 08:46,28 04:21,55 22. E
54. 83 Manfred Lahvice A VW Golf GTi 08:51,27 04:22,20 13. A
55. 88 Kurt Gewinnus D Peugeot 205 GTi 08:51,41 04:25,36 3. N
56. 92 Karel Pospíšil CZ Lada VFTS 08:51,85 04:25,35 6. B
57. 84 Theresia Melichart A Mitsubishi Colt 08:52,96 04:23,34 14. A
58. 99 Petra Wolpert-Höllerich D Ralt RT 3 09:01,33 03:48,83 23. E
59. 95 Jürgen Jakob D Ford Escort Rsi 09:01,65 04:30,01 4. N
60. 127 Jiří Baer CZ MTX 1-03 09:02,88 04:07,93 24. E
61. 141 Lubomír Honek CZ Lada 21011 09:07,77 04:33,32 7. B
62. 153 Jiří Zbožínek CZ Škoda 130L 09:11,15 04:34,44 15. A
63. 145 Karl-Heinz Auth D Fiat 127 Sport 09:16,33 04:35,97 16. A
64. 31 František Votoupal CZ Spider NSU 09:16,76 04:29,55 13. Gr.6
65. 94 Karl-Heinz Kerschensteiner D Ford Fiesta XR 09:22,94 04:38,65 5. N
66. 97 Klaus Müller D Peugeot 205 GTi 09:25,05 04:41,97 6. N
67. 148 Oldřich Musil CZ Škoda 130L 09:29,21 04:44,13 17. A
68. 155 Jan Cabala CZ Škoda 130L 09:31,65 04:44,83 18. A
69. 152 Miroslav Nýdrle CZ Škoda 120LS 09:34,33 04:46,23 19. A
70. 146 Jiří Voves CZ Škoda 130L 09:39,90 04:39,53 20. A
71. 163 Horst Stránský CZ Škoda 130L 09:45,20 04:47,67 21. A
72. 40 Max Holzfurtner D Audi 80 Quattro 09:48,28 04:53,49 7. N
73. 144 Willy Wiener D Toyota Starlet 09:51,21 04:55,32 22. A
74. 158 Jaroslav Kotrba CZ Škoda 120LS MTX 09:52,45 04:53,25 23. A
75. 151 Josef Mlejnek CZ Škoda 130L 10:08,30 04:38,98 24. A
76. 134 Herbert Vogel D Fiat A 112 10:24,78 05:12,36 8. N
77. 77 Luk Lewandowski D BMW 2002 10:34,35 04:14,97 8. B

zdroj dat: euromontagna.com, Ing. Roman Krejčí

FIA
Olomoucký kraj
Sternberk
ECCE HOMO PARK
UAMK
TV Morava
CarTec Olomouc
pivovar Litovel
OLTV.CZ
ZZIP.CZ
facebook skupina ecce homo šternberk