Výsledky Ecce Homo - 1996

Sdílet

poř. s.č. jezdec nár. vůz součet nej. čas skupina
1. 63 Fabio Danti I Osella Randlinger BMW 06:29,48 03:05,29 1. CN
2. 45 Rüdiger Faustmann D Faust P 94 BMW 06:35,91 03:09,50 1. C3
3. 64 Jiří Mičánek CZ Lucchini P3-95 M 06:53,77 03:21,75 2. CN
4. 6 Walter Leitgeb A Ralt RT 23 Muggen F 3000 07:09,57 03:23,35 1. E
5. 62 Fausto Bormolini I Lucchini P3-94 M 07:15,34 03:26,13 3. CN
6. 50 Luigi Bormolini I Osella PA9 07:20,53 03:30,33 2. C3
7. 3 Hermann Waldy A Eigenbau Yamaha 60 V F2 07:21,51 03:25,40 2. E
8. 48 Rolf Köppel D PRC M91 07:22,30 03:28,63 3. C3
9. 52 Adriano Parlamento I March Sport 07:25,59 03:34,69 4. C3
10. 26 Ivo Palmi CZ Eufra Tark Aleko 07:27,10 03:32,93 3. E
11. 15 Miroslav Fajkus CZ Ralt RT 5 VW 07:27,44 03:32,38 4. E
12. 5 Milan Kusý CZ Reynard 913 07:27,95 03:31,96 5. E
12. 5 Jiří Jupa CZ Reynard 913 07:27,95 03:31,96 5. E
13. 68 Josef Krečmer CZ Lucchini P3-96 M 07:32,90 03:42,00 4. CN
14. 78 Herbert Stolz A Porsche 911 Carrera 07:36,89 03:37,04 1. H
15. 7 Adolf Fešárek CZ Reynard 923 Opel F3 07:37,75 03:37,78 6. E
16. 80 Michael Endress D Audi Coupe 80 C 07:40,13 03:43,41 2. H
17. 110 Otakar Krámský CZ BMW M3 E 36 07:43,71 03:42,23 1. A
18. 47 Erich Öppinger D Osella PA9 07:44,21 03:27,31 5. C3
19. 19 Roman Švorc CZ Reynard 032 07:45,23 03:44,35 7. E
20. 44 Georg Olbrich D Rigol Sports BMW 07:45,45 03:43,91 6. C3
21. 85 Helmut Knoblich D Peugeot 405 Mi 16 07:49,76 03:46,64 3. H
22. 88 Helmut Maier D VW Golf Spiess 07:53,39 03:48,58 4. H
23. 160 Jaromír Malý CZ Ford Escort RS Cosworth 07:57,65 03:53,15 1. N
24. 114 Jiří Zbožínek CZ BMW M3 E 36 07:57,77 03:48,31 2. A
25. 113 Niko Pulič CR Lancia Delta HF Integrale 07:58,29 03:49,80 3. A
26. 12 Petr Vachta CZ Reynard 903 08:00,15 03:48,17 8. E
27. 111 Antonín Charouz CZ Ford Escort RS Cosworth 08:00,96 03:53,72 4. A
28. 112 Petr Vojáček CZ Ford Escort RS Cosworth 08:02,84 03:58,10 5. A
29. 161 Peter Jureňa SK Ford Escort RS Cosworth 08:03,80 03:57,60 2. N
30. 156 Tomáš Vavřinec CZ Ford Escort RS Cosworth 08:04,55 03:57,98 3. N
31. 162 Roland Wanek D BMW M3 E 36 08:09,08 03:57,92 4. N
32. 159 Miroslav Nýdrle CZ BMW M3 E 36 08:09,46 04:00,70 5. N
33. 31 Jan Schwarz CZ Delta II F. Škoda 08:13,92 03:55,11 9. E
34. 18 Josef Míka CZ Avia AF 87 08:14,91 03:55,00 10. E
35. 39 Lubomír Plaček CZ MTX 1-06 F. Škoda 08:15,00 03:55,25 11. E
36. 122 Klaus Hottum D VW Golf 08:18,00 04:04,77 6. A
37. 132 Martin Dlouhý CZ Škoda Felicia Kit Car 08:18,64 04:00,09 7. A
38. 82 Thomas Kopf A Ford Escort BDA 08:21,58 04:01,28 5. H
39. 30 Lumír Firla CZ MTX 1-06 F.Škoda 08:27,07 04:03,38 12. E
40. 89 Armin Kolb D VW Polo 08:27,28 04:09,05 6. H
41. 33 Roman Hora CZ MTX 1-10 F. Škoda 08:28,19 04:04,88 13. E
42. 173 Tomáš Hank CZ Renault Clio 16 V 08:37,40 04:15,51 6. N
43. 170 Walter Struckmann D Opel Astra GSi 16 V 08:37,64 04:13,32 7. N
44. 185 Milan Tichý CZ Opel Astra GSi 16 V 08:39,96 04:16,53 8. N
45. 172 Jiří Voves CZ Renault Clio 08:43,82 04:15,34 9. N
46. 134 Vladimír Doubek CZ Suzuki Swift GTi 08:47,47 04:15,16 8. A
47. 171 Bernhard Gassler A Opel Kadett GSi 16 V 08:47,51 04:18,71 10. N
48. 34 Juraj Meszár CZ VŽ 91 F. Škoda 08:47,78 04:09,04 14. E
49. 189 Franz Landstetter A Renault Clio 16 S Williams 08:49,70 04:17,34 11. N
50. 187 Richard Martinek A Renault Clio Williams 08:51,19 04:21,02 12. N
51. 36 Miroslav Hemmer CZ MTX 1-03 F. Škoda 08:51,76 04:15,77 15. E
52. 184 Eduard Patera CZ Citroën ZX 16 V 08:52,52 04:20,77 13. N
53. 135 Vladimír Liška CZ Škoda 136L 08:54,29 04:19,00 9. A
54. 126 Radim Freiberg CZ Renault Clio 16 V 08:58,29 04:25,85 10. A
55. 150 Radim Ježek CZ Škoda 136L 09:00,40 04:23,34 11. A
56. 127 Daniel Hák CZ Renault Clio 16 S 09:01,38 04:26,36 12. A
57. 197 Josef Forster D Peugeot 205 Rallye 09:03,84 04:28,44 14. N
58. 123 Claudia Colo I Peugeot 309 GTi 16 V 09:04,14 04:26,23 13. A
59. 183 Armin Limmer D Fiat Tipo 16 V 09:10,44 04:33,68 15. N
60. 91 Johann Retschitzegger A Mini Cooper 09:14,01 04:25,87 7. H
61. 139 Josef Mlejnek CZ Škoda 136L 09:15,53 04:33,58 14. A
62. 149 Karel Pospíšil CZ Lada Samara 09:24,47 04:36,00 15. A
63. 145 Gediminas Kupčikas LT Lada Samara 09:30,83 04:44,08 16. A
64. 190 Michaela Votavová CZ Nissan Sunny GTi 09:40,02 04:40,11 16. N
65. 97 Hans-Gunter Isonni D Fiat 127 Sport 09:40,57 04:44,31 8. H
66. 199 Andreas Rigolet A Peugeot 106 Rallye 09:51,18 04:50,41 17. N
67. 148 Jaroslav Vild CZ Škoda 136L 09:58,09 04:51,69 17. A
68. 152 Michal Matula CZ Škoda 136L 09:59,84 04:57,41 18. A
69. 151 Ctibor Seidl CZ Škoda 136L 10:05,22 04:54,41 19. A
70. 198 Rainer Krug D Škoda Felicia 10:11,33 05:00,31 18. N
71. 147 Lubomír Tichý CZ Lada Samara 10:33,15 05:13,43 20. A

zdroj dat: euromontagna.com, Ing. Roman Krejčí

FIA
Olomoucký kraj
Sternberk
ECCE HOMO PARK
UAMK
TV Morava
CarTec Olomouc
pivovar Litovel
OLTV.CZ
ZZIP.CZ
facebook skupina ecce homo šternberk