Výsledky Ecce Homo - 2019

Sdílet

poř. s.č. jezdec nár. vůz součet nej. čas skupina
1. 1 Christian Merli I Osella FA 30 Zytek LRM 05:22,22 02:39,93 1. D/E2-SS
2. 15 Simone Faggioli I Norma M20 FC 05:31,33 02:44,55 1. E2-SC
3. 4 Diego De Gasperi I Osella FA 30 Zytek 05:38,37 02:49,17 2. D/E2-SS
4. 5 Joël Volluz CH Osella FA 30 05:38,47 02:48,37 3. D/E2-SS
5. 3 Miloš Beneš CZ Osella FA 30 05:39,19 02:47,91 4. D/E2-SS
6. 18 Guy Demuth L Norma M20 FC 05:42,36 02:49,41 2. E2-SC
7. 16 Václav Janík CZ Norma M20 FC 05:43,13 02:51,34 3. E2-SC
8. 17 Dušan Nevěřil CZ Norma M20 FC 05:52,24 02:55,35 4. E2-SC
9. 6 Fausto Bormolini I Reynard K02 05:53,64 02:55,05 5. D/E2-SS
10. 2 Christoph Lampert A Osella FA 30 05:56,53 02:50,75 6. D/E2-SS
11. 24 Petr Vondrák CZ Osella PA21 S 06:02,55 02:59,18 5. E2-SC
12. 20 Petr Vítek CZ Osella PA 30 06:05,85 03:02,86 6. E2-SC
13. 23 Petr Trnka CZ Ligier JS53 Evo2 LRM 06:08,64 03:04,05 7. E2-SC
14. 19 Fabien Bouduban CH Norma M20 FC 06:10,26 03:04,90 8. E2-SC
15. 48 Marek Rybníček CZ Mc F1 EVO 06:14,48 03:06,72 1. E2-SH
16. 9 Martin Vondrák CZ Tatuus Formula Masters 06:14,60 03:06,40 7. D/E2-SS
17. 31 Sébastien Petit F Norma M20 FC 06:16,18 03:06,86 1. CN
18. 32 Marco Capucci I Osella PA 21 S 06:17,25 03:07,91 2. CN
19. 47 Dan Michl CZ Lotus Elise 06:18,97 03:09,39 2. E2-SH
20. 213 Uberto Bonucci I Osella PA9/90 06:28,66 03:11,42 1. HA
21. 26 Petr Lisa CZ Norma M20 FC 06:28,77 03:13,55 9. E2-SC
22. 21 Ferdinand Madrian A Norma M20 FC 06:29,10 03:14,22 10. E2-SC
23. 28 Jaroslav ml. Surówka CZ Norma M20 FC 06:29,25 03:14,25 11. E2-SC
24. 36 Igor Drotár SK Skoda Fabia DTRi 06:29,34 03:12,53 3. E2-SH
25. 25 Zdeněk Chudoba CZ Norma M20 F 06:31,40 03:15,11 12. E2-SC
26. 14 Aleš Mlejnek CZ Gloria C8F 06:31,67 03:14,15 8. D/E2-SS
27. 76 Ján Miloň SK McLaren 650S GT3 06:32,97 03:15,66 1. GT
28. 40 Waldemar Kluza PL Skoda Fabia 06:33,44 03:16,48 4. E2-SH
29. 27 Michal Novický CZ Ligier JS 49 Honda 06:34,44 03:16,54 13. E2-SC
30. 45 Jiří ml. Los CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 06:38,75 03:18,77 5. E2-SH
31. 10 Christian Ferstl A Tatuus NTF S2000 06:42,81 03:21,19 9. D/E2-SS
32. 33 Alberto Dall´Oglio I Norma M20 FC 06:43,75 03:21,04 3. CN
33. 315 Josef jr. Hlavinka CZ Tomis 99-04 06:46,37 03:23,02 1. E2H-SS
34. 201 Adam Klus CZ HSS March Audi turbo Can Am 06:55,03 03:26,78 2. HA
35. 214 Piero Lottini I Osella PA9/90 06:56,85 03:25,87 3. HA
36. 326 Karel Berger CZ Formula Konig E2 06:57,44 03:27,70 2. E2H-SS
37. 29 Zdeněk Kráčmar CZ Demon Car 06:57,93 03:28,37 14. E2-SC
38. 41 Felix Pailer A Lancia Delta Integrale 06:58,27 03:29,03 6. E2-SH
39. 42 Norbert Nagy H BMW M3 E90 06:59,41 03:26,67 7. E2-SH
40. 39 Oskar Beneš CZ Ford Fiesta 06:59,72 03:28,15 8. E2-SH
41. 12 Martin Juhas SK Tatuus FR2000 07:00,39 03:28,70 10. D/E2-SS
42. 11 Pavel Dvořák CZ Martini F2 07:04,20 03:31,63 11. D/E2-SS
43. 92 Antonio Migliuolo I Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 07:07,02 03:33,17 1. N
44. 34 Christian Bouvier F Wolf GB08 07:07,11 03:33,02 4. CN
45. 95 Ivo Holán CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 07:07,64 03:33,37 2. N
46. 366 Josef Hlavinka CZ Opel Lotus 07:08,88 03:32,83 3. E2H-SS
47. 77 Martin Jerman CZ Lamborghini Gallardo GT3 07:10,36 03:33,32 2. GT
48. 30 Jaromír Malý CZ BRC CM 05 EVO 07:12,05 03:35,21 15. E2-SC
49. 93 Tomáš Vavřinec CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 07:13,10 03:35,86 3. N
50. 94 Peter Ambrúz SK Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 07:15,47 03:36,87 4. N
51. 55 Michal Svozil CZ BMW M3 07:16,40 03:37,92 1. E1
52. 62 Jaroslav Duboczi SK Seat Leon Supercopa TDI 07:19,76 03:39,58 2. E1
53. 65 Josef Dohnálek CZ Citroen C2 VTS 07:20,46 03:39,59 3. E1
54. 57 František Ančík CZ BMW E36 07:21,25 03:39,41 4. E1
55. 206 Jaroslav Prášek CZ Chevron B42 F 2 07:21,59 03:40,19 4. HA
56. 49 Pavel Kotek CZ BMW M3 07:21,82 03:40,49 9. E2-SH
57. 68 Mojmír Čambal SK Citroen Saxo VTS 07:23,23 03:41,40 5. E1
58. 54 Helmut Maier D VW Spiess Golf 16 V 07:25,61 03:41,79 6. E1
59. 79 Radek Nešpor CZ Porsche 997 GT3 Cup/rallye 07:26,80 03:42,94 3. GT
60. 83 Lukáš Vojáček CZ Subaru Impreza WRX STI 07:27,35 03:41,89 1. A
61. 63 Stanislav Krivák SK Peugeot 306 07:28,62 03:42,82 7. E1
62. 67 Matej Demeter SK Citroen Saxo 07:28,75 03:43,39 8. E1
63. 35 Sigrid Ferstl A PRC S5 07:29,52 03:43,68 16. E2-SC
64. 224 Jean-Marie Alméras F Posche 935 07:29,55 03:43,25 5. HA
65. 69 Patrik Purs SK Honda Civic VTEC 07:30,17 03:44,32 9. E1
66. 50 Jiří Ošmera CZ VW Scirocco 07:30,71 03:44,49 10. E2-SH
67. 216 Roberto Turriziani I Osella PA9/90 07:30,99 03:42,54 6. HA
68. 236 Giuliano Palmieri I De Tomaso Pantera 07:35,07 03:44,80 7. HA
69. 51 Jiří Theimer CZ Peugeot 306 Maxi 07:35,14 03:47,06 11. E2-SH
70. 81 Ivan Mutňanský SK Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 07:35,20 03:47,39 1. S20
71. 210 Ondřej Chytil CZ MTX 1-03 07:35,49 03:45,97 8. HA
72. 44 Karel Hubáček CZ BMW M3 GTR 07:36,95 03:45,61 12. E2-SH
73. 58 Martin Poláček SK BMW M3 07:37,19 03:46,05 10. E1
74. 80 Lázsló Hernádi H Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 07:38,42 03:48,80 2. S20
75. 46 Kristyna Fillová CZ Mitsubishi Black 9 07:38,46 03:47,96 13. E2-SH
76. 212 Roberto Gorni I Osella PA N 07:41,31 03:48,95 9. HA
77. 85 David Dědek CZ Alfa Romeo 147 2.0 TS 07:41,78 03:49,26 2. A
78. 61 Jan Mach CZ Skoda Octavia Cup 07:42,74 03:50,16 11. E1
79. 398 Milan Boháč CZ Renault Clio 07:43,10 03:49,72 1. E1H
80. 359 Lubomír Vymětal CZ BMW M3 E46 07:43,58 03:50,13 2. E1H
81. 60 Jiří Vašek CZ Skoda Octavia 07:43,94 03:51,11 12. E1
82. 336 Marek Novák CZ Honda CBR RR 600 07:44,26 03:50,35 1. Sprint Car
83. 324 Vlastimil Čepička CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X 07:46,07 03:51,78 3. E1H
84. 90 Denis Pavlík SK Peugeot 208 R2 Vti 07:47,09 03:52,32 3. A
85. 82 Miroslav Šutlák SK Skoda Fabia S2000 07:48,46 03:54,20 3. S20
86. 209 Petr Tykal CZ MTX 1-03 07:48,55 03:50,69 10. HA
87. 243 Jaroslav Mikeš CZ Skoda 07:50,87 03:55,34 11. HA
88. 231 Jiří Kubíček CS Skoda 130 RS 07:50,99 03:54,95 12. HA
89. 247 Harald Mössler A Steyr Puch Bergspyder 07:53,69 03:56,70 13. HA
90. 66 Milan Hrubý CZ Skoda Fabia FR16 07:54,94 03:56,68 13. E1
91. 205 Lubomír Doležal CZ MTX 1-06 07:56,40 03:56,63 14. HA
92. 75 Tereza Machová CZ Suzuki Swift 07:57,49 03:56,85 14. E1
93. 369 Jaroslav Winter CZ Honda Civic 2,0 Type R 07:57,63 03:57,96 4. E1H
94. 87 Bohumír Čambálik SK Honda Civic Type-R EP3 07:59,21 03:56,63 4. A
95. 332 Lukáš Studený CZ Skoda 110 R 07:59,62 03:56,14 5. E1H
96. 355 Lukáš Müller CZ Skoda Octavia Cup 08:01,64 04:00,19 6. E1H
97. 99 Yevhen Kozar CZ Renault Megan RS 08:03,32 03:58,09 5. N
98. 321 Vojtěch Macek CZ Skoda 110 R 08:07,33 04:00,39 7. E1H
99. 73 Bronislav Stejskal CZ Skoda Felicia Kit-Car 08:08,24 04:02,90 15. E1
100. 331 Josef Žák CZ Skoda 100 08:09,90 04:02,73 8. E1H
101. 353 Pavel Dyrsmid CZ Opel - Astra OPC 08:10,15 04:03,59 9. E1H
102. 312 Jan Osladil CZ Formule Van Diemen 08:12,84 04:05,22 4. E2H-SS
103. 351 Martin Chmelík CZ Renault Clio 08:12,88 04:03,75 10. E1H
104. 320 Martin Pleva CZ Skoda 100 08:13,35 04:05,31 11. E1H
105. 242 Josef Michl CZ Skoda 130 RS 08:15,01 04:06,37 15. HA
106. 225 Thomas Poppe D Mercedes Benz 500 SLC AMG 08:15,35 04:07,26 16. HA
107. 207 Gina Colotto I Formula Fiat Abarth SE033 08:15,76 04:06,05 17. HA
108. 211 František Kmeť SK EASTER MTX 1-03 08:16,82 04:07,95 18. HA
109. 392 Jindřich Křístek CZ Honda Civic EK4 08:17,25 04:07,44 12. E1H
110. 218 Michal Sedláček CZ Fiat Ritmo Abarth 130 TC 08:17,89 04:08,70 19. HA
111. 374 Pavel Furiš CZ Peugeot 205 Mi16 08:19,08 04:08,69 13. E1H
112. 219 Milan Stejskal CZ Lada 08:20,06 04:09,90 20. HA
113. 335 Jan Šálek CZ Estonia 21 08:24,26 04:09,36 5. E2H-SS
114. 98 Peter Kacvinský SK Honda Civic Type-R 08:24,53 04:11,87 6. N
115. 327 Petr Vavroch CZ VW Polo Fox 08:24,97 04:11,30 14. E1H
116. 229 Robert Brož CZ Skoda 130 RS 08:26,43 04:13,17 21. HA
117. 357 Georgi Popov CZ Skoda Felicia Pick-up Freestyle 08:28,45 04:13,35 15. E1H
118. 339 Petr Dlouhý CZ Sprint Car Barracuda 08:29,12 04:13,11 2. Sprint Car
119. 249 Vladimír Konicar CZ BMW 2002 TI 08:32,35 04:14,31 22. HA
120. 72 Marek Huska SK Skoda Felicia 08:32,88 04:15,92 16. E1
121. 232 Radek Mňuk CZ Skoda 130 RS 08:33,82 04:15,78 23. HA
122. 208 Miroslav Krejsa CZ MTX 1-03 08:34,42 04:15,40 24. HA
123. 203 Martin Chytil CZ MTX 1-06B 08:35,53 04:17,16 25. HA
124. 91 Jan Trnka CZ Skoda Felicia Kit Kar 08:35,55 04:16,90 5. A
125. 334 Michal Müller CZ Skoda 100 08:36,86 04:16,92 16. E1H
126. 97 František Fusko SK Seat Leon Tdi 08:37,39 04:16,55 7. N
127. 227 Tomáš Beník SK Lancia Beta Coupe 08:38,31 04:16,61 26. HA
128. 234 Jindřich Indra CZ Skoda 110 L 08:38,60 04:16,43 27. HA
129. 329 David Kočiřík CZ Skoda Rapid 136 08:40,98 04:20,22 17. E1H
130. 333 Michal Špilka CZ Skoda Felicia Freestyle 08:42,94 04:21,43 18. E1H
131. 235 Ján Ondrejka SK GIOM 01 08:48,91 04:23,50 28. HA
132. 233 Gabriela Andrišeková SK Skoda 130 RS 08:52,76 04:22,20 29. HA
133. 71 David Derdak SK Skoda Fabia 08:53,75 04:25,94 17. E1
134. 304 Karel Zoufalý CZ Skoda Felicia Pick-up Freestyle 08:56,50 04:25,11 19. E1H
135. 328 Jiří Kopeček CZ Formule Opel Lotus 08:57,01 04:04,93 6. E2H-SS
136. 393 Jiří Kadleček CZ Honda Civic 1.6 VTi 08:58,48 04:28,57 20. E1H
137. 318 Marek Hájek CZ BMW E36 Compact 08:58,60 04:28,48 21. E1H
138. 371 Libor Svoboda CZ Honda 08:59,77 04:28,95 22. E1H
139. 244 Angela Grasso I Lotus 23 B 09:00,02 04:24,31 30. HA
140. 350 Vladimír Hradil CS Skoda 110 R 09:00,34 04:16,78 23. E1H
141. 230 Tibor Hauser SK Skoda 130 RS 09:03,79 04:27,65 31. HA
142. 254 Christian Holzer A Steyr Puch 650 TR 09:04,47 04:29,94 32. HA
143. 89 Kristýna Malá CZ Renault Clio Sport CR 1N 09:06,11 04:28,65 6. A
144. 222 Wili Freudenschuss A BMW 320i 09:06,61 04:32,87 33. HA
145. 239 Walhter Stietka A VW 1302 09:06,62 04:32,76 34. HA
146. 241 Petr Strnad CZ Skoda 130 RS 09:07,36 04:32,28 35. HA
147. 223 Marcel Beník SK BMW 320i 09:08,60 04:33,52 36. HA
148. 300 Jiří Heda CZ Ryba Formule 3 09:09,78 04:33,74 7. E2H-SS
149. 240 Gerd Fischer A Ford Escort 1300GT 09:13,80 04:36,47 37. HA
150. 354 Lukáš Křepelka CZ Peugeot 206 Src 09:17,49 04:37,82 24. E1H
151. 238 Rudolf Sporer A Alfa Romeo Giulia 1,5 09:24,52 04:36,35 38. HA
152. 88 Jiří Filinger CZ Renault Clio RS 09:27,52 04:43,61 7. A
153. 338 Eliška Popová CZ Suzuki Swift 09:28,36 04:43,90 25. E1H
154. 70 Simona Málková CZ Honda Civic VTEC 09:28,93 04:41,61 18. E1
155. 228 Ivan Di Fant I Autobianchi A112 Abarth 09:29,10 04:36,21 39. HA
156. 313 Pavel Kopeček CZ Formule MTX-03 09:32,75 04:46,15 8. E2H-SS
157. 252 Anders Jensen S SAAB Sport 09:36,30 04:45,04 40. HA
158. 251 Josef Štěrba CZ Fiat Abarth 1000 TC 09:38,15 04:45,53 41. HA
159. 96 Anna Ambrúz SK Honda Civic Type-R 09:57,39 04:54,58 8. N
160. 255 Alexander Seethaler A Steyr Puch 650 TR 10:04,55 04:59,62 42. HA
161. 399 Tomáš Knapek CZ MTX Faster 10:14,81 05:00,86 9. E2H-SS
162. 237 Michel Pratlong F Mercedes Benz 350 slc 10:19,98 05:09,55 43. HA
163. 250 Giovanni Pagliarello I Fiat Abarth 1000 Bialbero 10:29,02 05:13,76 44. HA
164. 256 Gerhard Mühlparzer A Steyr Puch 650 TR 10:35,43 05:17,42 45. HA
165. 311 Luděk Kopecký CZ Lada 2103 10:41,30 05:10,13 26. E1H
166. 100 Jiří Krňák CZ Skoda Fabia 10:47,23 05:17,76 27. E1H
167. 248 Michal Velebný CS Skoda Sport 11:30,27 05:44,68 46. HA
168. 246 Zdeněk Kašpar CZ Aero Minor Le Mans 14:15,94 07:05,14 47. HA

zdroj dat: euromontagna.com, Ing. Roman Krejčí

MSMT
FIA
Olomoucký kraj
Sternberk
ECCE HOMO PARK
UAMK
TV Morava
CarTec Olomouc
pivovar Litovel
OLTV.CZ
ZZIP.CZ
facebook skupina ecce homo šternberk