Výsledky Ecce Homo - 2007

Sdílet

poř. s.č. jezdec nár. vůz součet nej. čas skupina
1. 2 Ander Vilariňo E Reynard F3000 06:33,63 02:56,30 1. E2
2. 1 Fausto Bormolini I Reynard 95D 06:37,31 03:04,90 2. E2
3. 7 Dušan Nevěřil CZ Lola-Judd T96-50 06:48,79 03:12,35 3. E2
4. 4 Renzo Napione I Reynard F. Nippon 06:52,92 03:17,37 4. E2
5. 15 Milan Svoboda CZ Dallara STV 302 06:55,34 03:22,70 5. E2
6. 39 Felix Pailer A Lancia Integrale 07:13,93 03:21,44 1. E1
7. 24 Andres Vilariňo E Norma M 20 07:16,24 03:24,18 1. CN
8. 41 David Komárek CZ Mitsubishi Colt Evo 07:18,83 03:28,86 2. E1
9. 48 Dan Michl CZ Lotus Michl 07/01 07:21,09 03:32,76 3. E1
10. 40 Marek Fried CZ BMW M3 GTR 07:22,82 03:28,02 4. E1
11. 44 Roland Luger A Opel Omega Evo 500 07:30,08 03:34,81 5. E1
12. 17 Radek Krakovič CZ Reynard 032 07:30,13 03:39,77 6. E2
13. 75 Josef Komárek CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Vi 07:31,82 03:34,79 1. A
14. 54 Marek Rybníček CZ Opel Speedster 07:33,22 03:34,99 6. E1
15. 45 Milan Kašpárek CZ Škoda Fabia Mk1 07:33,35 03:34,62 7. E1
16. 123 Richard Vodička CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX. 07:33,90 03:43,54 1. N
17. 126 Miroslav Jakeš CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Ix 07:34,23 03:42,34 2. N
18. 74 Václav Janík CZ BMW M3 07:35,34 03:38,86 2. A
19. 120 Peter Jureňa SK Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX. 07:37,03 03:44,50 3. N
20. 70 Niko Pulič CR BMW M3 07:37,96 03:33,04 3. A
21. 32 Petr Vítek CZ PRC Opel 07:38,28 03:40,54 2. CN
22. 55 Andreas Marko A Vw Ledinegg Golf GTi 16V 07:39,54 03:37,41 8. E1
23. 124 Jiří Voves CZ Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti 07:40,03 03:47,85 4. N
24. 16 David Kostruh CZ Dallara F393 07:40,37 03:37,85 7. E2
25. 14 Petr Rokyta CZ Martini F2 07:41,00 03:33,19 8. E2
26. 27 Lionel Champelovier F Norma M 20 07:41,02 03:37,32 3. CN
27. 125 Anton Strnad SK Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII. 07:44,75 03:44,96 5. N
28. 72 Vladimír Liška CZ BMW M3 07:46,52 03:39,76 4. A
29. 23 Evans Lanfranco I Osella Pa20 S 07:48,65 03:43,32 4. CN
30. 127 Ludvík Otto CZ Subaru Impreza N12 07:52,16 03:52,39 6. N
31. 86 Christian Schweiger A Vw Golf Iv Kit Car 07:53,87 03:43,31 5. A
32. 71 Alfred Hilger D BMW M3 07:54,64 03:38,66 6. A
33. 100 Claudio Giobbi I Alfa Romeo 156 GTa Super 2000 07:54,67 03:50,31 1. S20
34. 59 Helmut Maier D Vw Golf 07:54,82 03:48,00 9. E1
35. 42 Michael Jelinek A Subaru Impreza 2.0GT WRX 07:56,12 03:47,84 10. E1
36. 104 Piergiorgio Bedini MC Alfa Romeo 147 07:57,11 03:54,96 1. SP
37. 79 Tomáš Kurka CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Vii 07:58,52 03:50,52 7. A
38. 47 Július st. Konček SK Vauxhall Vectra STC 07:59,28 03:52,74 11. E1
39. 85 Rene Martinek A Honda Civic Type R 07:59,34 03:48,30 8. A
40. 105 Petr Vojáček CZ Alfa Romeo 147 07:59,71 03:50,11 2. SP
41. 122 Vladimír ml. Doubek CZ BMW M3 07:59,76 03:58,40 7. N
42. 96 Alfred Fischer A Peugeot 106 Kit-Car 07:59,97 03:49,03 9. A
43. 102 Milan Zahradníček CZ Peugeot 306 08:05,91 04:01,42 3. SP
44. 263 Jaroslav Prášek CZ Chevron B42 F2 (Rv 1978) 08:06,48 03:51,75 1. HA
45. 95 Martin Fischer A Peugeot 106 Kit-Car 08:08,85 03:52,87 10. A
46. 73 Petr Líbal CZ BMW M3 08:09,15 03:44,60 11. A
47. 108 Martin Jerman CZ Alfa Romeo 147 08:10,04 03:58,27 4. SP
48. 129 Filip Blahout CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI. 08:10,11 04:02,86 8. N
49. 241 Petr Vondrák CZ March 752 (Rv 1975) 08:10,91 03:55,50 2. HA
50. 119 Martin Šípek CZ BMW M3 08:12,43 04:00,93 9. N
51. 61 Karel Patočka CZ Škoda Vw Caddy 08:12,97 03:56,27 12. E1
52. 18 Andreas Stollnberger A Formel Opel Lotus 08:14,53 03:56,96 9. E2
53. 103 Tomáš Kusý CZ Peugeot 306 08:15,44 04:01,92 5. SP
54. 107 David Losman CZ Peugeot 306 S16 08:16,42 04:01,98 6. SP
55. 90 Jiří Skoupil CZ Nissan Almera 08:17,15 04:02,16 12. A
56. 22 Edita Prášková CZ Dallara F 301 08:17,72 03:51,81 10. E2
57. 20 Miloš Zmeškal CZ Dallara 399 08:19,14 03:47,55 11. E2
58. 89 Martin Samek CZ Ford Escort Rs 2000 08:19,65 03:57,48 13. A
59. 38 Karel Hubáček CZ BMW 320 JSP 08:19,99 03:56,53 13. E1
60. 83 Kurt Ritzberger A Peugeot 306 08:22,29 03:57,73 14. A
61. 52 Jürgen Grossauer A Suzuki Balguo 08:23,01 03:58,71 14. E1
62. 66 Johann Retschitzegger A Peugeot 205 08:24,20 03:57,93 15. E1
63. 51 Bohuslav Urban CZ Škoda Fabia 08:28,34 04:00,00 16. E1
64. 64 Georgi Popov CZ Škoda Felicia Pick-Up 08:33,57 04:09,38 17. E1
65. 110 Gabriela Jermanová-Sajlerová CZ Opel Astra Opc 08:33,75 04:07,84 7. SP
66. 200 Oskar Král CZ Škoda 130 Rs (Rv 1976) 08:34,21 04:10,77 3. HA
67. 199 Josef Michl CZ Škoda 130 Rs (Rv 1975) 08:39,32 04:12,02 4. HA
68. 261 Adam Klus CZ Avia Ae-2 (Rv 1978) 08:42,83 04:11,06 5. HA
69. 162 Leo Theuretsbacher A BMW 2002 Ti (Rv 1970) 08:43,23 04:13,25 6. HA
70. 60 Vladimír Myslivec CZ Škoda Felicia Pick-Up 08:44,47 04:10,02 18. E1
71. 268 Petr Tykal CZ Mtx 1-03 Formule Easter (Rv 1975) 08:46,13 04:17,31 7. HA
72. 201 Pavel Kolář CS Škoda 130 Rs (Rv 1976) 08:51,14 04:17,91 8. HA
73. 67 Radim Ježek CZ Škoda Felicia 08:55,38 04:18,13 19. E1
74. 135 Bernhard Gassler A Peugeot 306 S16 Base 08:57,26 04:24,23 10. N
75. 225 Libor Jelínek CZ BMW 3.0 Csl (Rv 1971) 09:01,42 03:48,63 9. HA
76. 84 Rainer Kremaier A Peugeot 306 09:05,81 04:26,80 15. A
77. 271 Dan Klesnil CZ Mtx 1-06 F. Easter (Rv 1981) 09:07,54 04:27,08 10. HA
78. 207 Radovan Táborský CZ Fiat 128 A Rally (Rv 1972) 09:13,08 04:28,09 11. HA
79. 206 Milan Galáš CZ BMW 2002 Ti (Rv 1969) 09:15,09 04:29,24 12. HA
80. 160 Hannes Doblhofer A Porsche 911 Rsr (Rv 1975) 09:15,81 04:21,84 13. HA
81. 204 Adolf Hochecker A Opel Kadett C-Coupe (Rv 1978) 09:16,00 04:28,41 14. HA
82. 269 Ondřej Mikov CZ Mtx 1-03 (Rv 1975) 09:16,11 04:35,72 15. HA
83. 65 Jan Kašpárek CZ Škoda Felicia 09:18,59 04:36,64 20. E1
84. 209 Michal Patera CZ Fiat 128 Sc (Rv 1972) 09:19,76 04:28,96 16. HA
85. 198 Hans Anton König D Audi 50 Gls (Rv 1975) 09:25,31 04:36,88 17. HA
86. 260 August Gratzer A Lancia Beta Coupe 2000 (Rv 1977) 09:25,65 04:32,43 18. HA
87. 267 Kamila Stará CZ Mtx 1-03 Formule Easter (Rv 1975) 09:29,69 04:35,35 19. HA
88. 217 Jindřich Indra CZ Škoda 110L (Rv 1970) 09:31,75 04:25,89 20. HA
89. 220 Zdeněk Sekyrka CZ Škoda 130RS 09:35,57 04:39,12 21. HA
90. 216 Michaela Indrová-Vondráková CZ Škoda 120 S (Rv ) 09:36,69 04:39,09 22. HA
91. 121 Milan Braun CZ BMW M3 E36 09:44,92 04:40,96 11. N
92. 213 Vladimír Konicar CZ BMW 2002Ti 10:11,85 04:54,78 23. HA
93. 205 Erich Denzler D Opel Ascona B (Rv 1978) 10:33,55 05:10,65 24. HA
94. 211 Miroslav Adámek CZ Nsu Tt 1300 (Rv 1970) 11:01,69 05:21,38 25. HA
95. 170 Günther Kremel A Steyr Puch 650 Tr (Rv 1963) 11:21,05 05:28,52 26. HA
96. 242 Pavel Vondrák CZ Dangel Simca Jrd (Rv 1972) 11:39,42 05:33,28 27. HA
97. 246 Miloš Černý CZ Aero Minor Ii S (Rv 1949) 15:13,28 05:57,81 28. HA

zdroj dat: euromontagna.com, Ing. Roman Krejčí

FIA
Olomoucký kraj
Sternberk
ECCE HOMO PARK
UAMK
TV Morava
CarTec Olomouc
pivovar Litovel
OLTV.CZ
ZZIP.CZ
facebook skupina ecce homo šternberk