Výsledky Ecce Homo - 1998

Sdílet

poř. s.č. jezdec nár. vůz součet nej. čas skupina
1. 30 Horst Fendrich D Reynard 95D Ford 06:08,26 03:03,75 1. E
2. 31 László Szász H Reynard Zytec 06:09,38 03:04,68 1. D
3. 1 Rüdiger Faustmann D Faust P94 Opel 06:10,74 03:04,05 1. C3
4. 2 Pasquale Irlando I Osella PA20S BMW 06:12,01 03:04,63 1. CN
5. 32 Walter Leitgeb A Ralt RT 23 Fadewa 06:25,08 03:12,22 2. D
6. 6 Jiří Mičánek CZ Martini Mk 45 F2 06:28,51 03:12,87 2. E
7. 21 Herbert Stenger D ES CN 921/981 06:31,54 03:13,65 2. CN
8. 3 Giulio Regosa I Osella PA20S BMW 06:32,06 03:11,88 3. CN
9. 22 Renzo Napione I Osella PA20S BMW 06:33,79 03:16,71 4. CN
10. 7 Josef Krečmer CZ Lucchini P3-96M 06:34,08 03:15,97 5. CN
11. 4 Hermann Waldy A Reynard 92D 06:36,82 03:17,87 3. D
12. 5 Fausto Bormolini I Lucchini P3-94M 06:39,69 03:19,69 2. C3
13. 10 Luigi Bormolini I Osella PA9 06:45,53 03:21,10 3. C3
14. 11 Erich Öppinger D Osella PA9 06:48,02 03:23,93 4. C3
15. 12 Adriano Parlamento I March BMW 06:50,06 03:25,02 5. C3
16. 36 Patrik Semlbauer CZ Opel Lotus 06:53,36 03:25,41 3. E
17. 17 Georg Olbrich D Rigol Sports C3 06:58,17 03:27,86 6. C3
18. 40 Ivo Palmi CZ Eufra 1600 VW 07:04,92 03:31,07 4. E
19. 75 Jiří Zbožínek CZ Audi 80 Quattro 07:10,63 03:35,23 1. ST
20. 80 Otakar Krámský CZ BMW M3 07:10,83 03:35,22 1. A
21. 55 Herbert Stolz A Porsche Carrera 07:13,97 03:31,97 1. H
22. 38 Martin Říha CZ Dallara 394 07:20,20 03:37,29 5. E
23. 35 Franz Huemer A Reynard 903 Fadewa 07:20,84 03:36,84 4. D
24. 82 Vladimír Liška CZ BMW M3 07:26,35 03:42,64 2. A
25. 42 Pavel Kurka CZ MTX 1-04 KIN 07:35,64 03:44,83 6. E
26. 123 Roland Wanek D BMW M3 07:38,23 03:48,41 1. N
27. 130 Jan Vonka CZ BMW M3 07:39,19 03:49,43 2. N
28. 124 Peter Jureňa SK Ford Escort RS Cosworth 07:39,99 03:49,92 3. N
29. 126 Miroslav Nýdrle CZ Ford Escort RS Cosworth 07:44,35 03:51,75 4. N
30. 50 Roman Hora CZ MTX 1-10 07:46,42 03:52,73 7. E
31. 122 Petr Vojáček CZ Ford Escort RS Cosworth 07:46,72 03:52,36 5. N
32. 60 Július st. Konček SK BMW M3 Sport Evo 07:49,69 03:53,76 2. H
33. 127 Petr Ponížil CZ Ford Escort RS Cosworth 07:52,73 03:56,15 6. N
34. 129 Janos Klink H Ford Escort RS Cosworth 07:52,85 03:55,45 7. N
35. 125 Jiří Voves CZ Subaru Impreza 07:55,94 03:57,67 8. N
36. 81 Tomáš Vavřinec CZ Ford Escort RS Cosworth 07:59,61 03:58,49 3. A
37. 131 Michaela Votavová CZ Ford Escort RS Cosworth 08:06,98 04:02,18 9. N
38. 139 Walter Struckmann D Opel Astra GSi 08:09,68 04:04,18 11. N
39. 141 Franz Landstetter A Renault Clio 16S Williams 08:09,68 04:03,30 10. N
40. 97 Radim Freiberg CZ Renault Clio 2.0 Williams 08:11,60 04:04,75 4. A
41. 133 Pavel Nováček CZ Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IV 08:12,82 04:05,97 12. N
42. 92 Milan Tichý CZ Opel Astra GSI 16V 08:12,88 04:06,09 5. A
43. 165 Karel Patočka CZ Škoda Felicia Pick Up 08:15,40 04:07,57 1. PU
44. 103 Vlastimil Brůzl CZ Škoda Felicia Kit Car 08:17,20 04:06,13 6. A
45. 94 Sepp Strobl A Opel Astra GSi 16V 08:17,63 04:08,04 7. A
46. 111 Vladimír ml. Doubek CZ Suzuki Swift GTi 08:17,75 04:07,47 8. A
47. 72 Roland Luger A Mini Cooper 08:21,43 04:08,10 3. H
48. 169 Petr Januška CZ Škoda Favorit Pick Up 08:24,91 04:12,43 2. PU
49. 52 Miroslav Hemmer CZ MTX 1-03 08:25,01 04:12,24 8. E
50. 158 Adolf Fešárek CZ Škoda Favorit Pick Up 08:26,95 04:12,64 3. PU
51. 166 Vladimír Šnajdr CZ Škoda Favorit Pick Up 08:27,82 04:13,01 4. PU
52. 27 Markus Schrotter A PRC CN Opel 08:28,56 04:12,61 6. CN
53. 114 Josef Mlejnek CZ Škoda 136L 08:29,74 04:14,83 9. A
54. 167 Michal Patera CZ Škoda Favorit Pick Up 08:30,29 04:14,65 5. PU
55. 145 Richard Martinek A Renault Clio 16V 08:30,59 04:14,63 13. N
56. 95 Daniel Prim CZ Hyundai Lantra 08:31,25 04:13,61 10. A
57. 163 Jan Broukal CZ Škoda Favorit Pick Up 08:31,98 04:14,73 6. PU
58. 96 Luděk Černický CZ Ford Escort RS 08:33,77 04:13,62 11. A
59. 160 Leoš Viktorin CZ Škoda Felicia Pick Up 08:36,90 04:18,36 7. PU
60. 148 Vladislav Terešák CZ Nissan Sunny 2.0 GTi 08:39,37 04:18,29 14. N
61. 162 Georgi Popov CZ Škoda Favorit Pick Up 08:40,13 04:19,38 8. PU
62. 168 Jiří Parma CZ Škoda Favorit Pick Up 08:40,51 04:19,29 9. PU
63. 164 Petr Kolář CZ Škoda Felicia Pick Up 08:42,48 04:18,86 10. PU
64. 105 Radim Ježek CZ Škoda 136L 08:47,93 04:21,72 12. A
65. 149 František Fadrný CZ Renault Clio 1.8 16V 08:48,86 04:24,17 15. N
66. 118 František Neužil CZ Škoda 136L 08:49,22 04:24,53 13. A
67. 110 Josef Stočes CZ Škoda Felicia 08:49,57 04:23,26 14. A
68. 67 Gerhard Winkler A VW Golf GTi 17 08:54,95 04:26,68 4. H
69. 107 Michal Slováček CZ Lada Samara 08:59,45 04:26,11 15. A
70. 115 Václav Janík CZ Škoda 136L 09:06,98 04:21,84 16. A
71. 113 Jaroslav Vild CZ Škoda 136L 09:15,23 04:37,42 17. A
72. 39 Daniela Kapplmüller A Van Diemen RF 91 09:25,78 04:18,75 9. E
73. 112 Lubomír Tichý CZ Lada Samara 09:33,15 04:46,30 18. A
74. 170 Bohumil Pfeifer CZ Škoda Favorit Pick Up 09:54,21 04:12,37 11. PU
75. 108 Michal Matula CZ Škoda 136L 10:32,06 04:39,88 19. A
76. 156 Gediminas Kupčikas LT Škoda Felicia 11:38,96 04:49,90 16. N

zdroj dat: euromontagna.com, Ing. Roman Krejčí

Ecce Homo Historic 2019
Sternberske Slavnosti 2019
MSMT
FIA
Olomoucký kraj
Sternberk
ECCE HOMO PARK
UAMK
TV Morava
CarTec Olomouc
pivovar Litovel
OLTV.CZ
ZZIP.CZ
facebook skupina ecce homo šternberk