Výsledky Ecce Homo - 1988

Sdílet

poř. s.č. jezdec nár. vůz součet nej. čas skupina
1. 52 Horst Fendrich D Maurer F2 06:41,74 03:12,37 1. E
2. 50 Miroslav Adámek CZ HSS Audi CanAm 06:44,85 03:15,06 2. E
3. 55 Markus Hotz CH Lola T87/50 06:51,26 03:14,15 3. E
4. 59 Erich Höhmann D Spirit F2 06:55,65 03:18,00 4. E
5. 33 Andres Vilariňo E Lola Repsol 06:58,00 03:11,27 1. C3
6. 51 Josef Binder CH Ralt RT1 07:00,44 03:18,48 5. E
7. 23 Walter Pedrazza A PRC C3 07:03,43 03:11,16 2. C3
8. 1 Mauro Nesti I Osella PA9 07:06,39 03:09,91 3. C3
9. 22 Herbert Stenger D Sachs C3 07:07,38 03:09,23 4. C3
10. 186 Jaroslav Vorel CZ KDV 3 /1600 07:12,38 03:29,17 6. E
11. 171 Jiří Mičánek CZ MTX 1-06 Lada 07:17,17 03:31,59 7. E
12. 54 Uwe Wolpert D Ralt RT 30 F3 07:18,08 03:32,50 8. E
13. 2 Philippe Darbellay CH Lucchini S288 07:19,60 03:13,06 5. C3
14. 182 Václav Lím CZ Avia AE 3M 07:27,63 03:35,29 9. E
15. 3 Luigi Bormolini I Osella PA9 07:33,62 03:24,60 6. C3
16. 21 Janos Toth H Osella BMW 07:38,64 03:32,12 7. C3
17. 164 Adolf Fešárek CZ Avia 07:38,80 03:40,37 10. E
18. 15 Miroslav Šrachta CZ MTX 2-03 BMW 07:39,22 03:36,75 8. C3
19. 18 Gebhard Zeller D Osella PA5 07:39,29 03:28,30 9. C3
20. 190 Ulli Melkus DDR Formel 07:44,63 03:41,07 11. E
21. 140 Wolfgang Böhme D BMW M3 07:47,00 03:40,58 1. A
22. 180 Josef Krečmer CZ MTX 1-06 FŠ 07:47,01 03:44,74 12. E
23. 143 Rolf Göring D BMW M3 07:50,38 03:43,31 2. A
24. 25 Giovanni Rossi F Renault 5 Maxi Turbo 07:54,05 03:34,82 1. B
25. 58 Herbert Morent D March 803 Alfa Romeo 07:56,91 03:41,46 13. E
26. 44 Claude Francois Jeanneret CH Ford Sierra 07:57,32 03:39,21 3. A
27. 144 Jozsef Cserkuti H BMW M3 08:00,09 03:43,79 4. A
28. 27 Ilja Tchoubrikov BG Peugeot 205 Turbo 16 08:00,50 03:52,45 2. B
29. 141 Francis Dosieres F BMW M3 08:02,07 03:40,65 5. A
30. 16 Jiří Švec CZ Alfa Romeo 2000 08:03,23 03:44,28 10. C3
31. 26 Wilhelm Rinne D Porsche 911 SCRS 08:12,01 03:52,25 3. B
32. 193 Ondrej Dobrota SK MTX 1-06 08:17,91 03:42,62 14. E
33. 87 Zoltán Barka H Ford Sierra 08:18,25 03:53,75 1. N
34. 11 Viktor Mihálik SK Alfa Romeo C3 08:18,56 03:39,30 11. C3
35. 8 Marco Heer CH PRC 3 08:20,25 03:50,93 12. C3
36. 60 Renate Sieber A Ralt RT 3 F3 08:21,27 03:38,45 15. E
37. 40 Georg Eichelle D Ford Sierra 08:27,36 03:47,78 2. N
38. 63 Fiorenzo Capuzzo I Van Diemen 08:28,93 03:54,63 16. E
39. 130 Antonín Charouz CZ Toyota Corolla 08:33,47 03:59,59 6. A
40. 38 Bernd Frank D Ford Sierra 08:34,35 03:59,64 3. N
41. 14 Jaromír Pavlíček CZ Tatra 2000/6 MTX 08:34,92 04:00,61 13. C3
42. 200 Mauriccio Ciccale I Ford Sierra 08:35,64 03:59,42 4. N
43. 43 Michael Widmann D Ford Sierra 08:37,84 03:55,13 5. N
44. 189 Dietmar Inensee DDR Formel 08:38,65 03:47,44 17. E
45. 153 Pavel Dvořák CZ Lada VFTS 08:39,07 04:07,94 4. B
46. 10 Hans Affentranger CH Lola T297 08:40,46 03:45,26 14. C3
47. 100 Josef Michl CZ Škoda 130L 08:50,62 04:15,97 7. A
48. 192 Hans Jürgen Vogel DDR FE 08:52,96 03:53,84 18. E
49. 31 Wolfgang Schrauf A De Tomaso Pantera GT4 R 08:53,90 04:15,75 5. B
50. 146 Péter Takácz H BMW M3 08:57,96 04:16,08 8. A
51. 20 Hans Janeček CS Spider Fiat 08:58,17 04:11,19 15. C3
52. 191 Manfred Günther DDR Formel 08:58,36 03:50,41 19. E
53. 92 Erwin Hafner A Fiat Ritmo 08:59,26 04:21,66 9. A
54. 168 August Stawicki D Merlyn 09:00,65 03:59,73 20. E
55. 121 Jozef Viskup SK Škoda 130L 09:04,11 04:19,79 10. A
56. 179 Luboš Karkoška CZ MTX FŠ 88 09:04,90 04:15,43 21. E
57. 90 Alwin Maag CH Renault 5 Turbo 09:04,91 04:16,74 6. N
58. 119 Karel Patočka CZ Škoda 130L 09:07,15 04:23,01 11. A
59. 112 Otakar Krámský CZ Škoda 130L 09:07,72 04:22,46 12. A
60. 113 Petr Bold CS Lada 2105 MTX 09:07,84 04:25,24 13. A
61. 39 Jürgen Jakob D Ford Sierra 09:07,89 03:59,28 7. N
62. 151 Karel Pospíšil CZ Lada VFTS 09:09,07 04:18,46 6. B
63. 196 Miroslav Krachulec PL Mazda Familia 09:09,22 04:22,47 8. N
64. 172 Peter Ruisl SK FM-1-BL 09:09,84 03:56,53 22. E
65. 188 Henryk Opitz DDR Formel 09:09,95 03:54,21 23. E
66. 101 František Došek CZ Škoda 130L 09:10,40 04:28,43 14. A
67. 197 János jun. Toth H BMW 325 ix 09:12,60 04:19,41 9. N
68. 131 Janos Klink H Toyota Corolla 09:14,64 04:26,34 15. A
69. 122 Jiří Zbožínek CZ Škoda 130L 09:14,71 04:20,34 16. A
70. 76 Bernhard Gassler A Toyota 09:15,73 04:21,54 10. N
71. 85 Hannes Wurm A Renault 5 GT Turbo 09:20,09 04:18,40 11. N
72. 88 Paul Hüttenmüller D Ford Sierra 09:20,16 04:23,78 12. N
73. 116 Josef Mlejnek CZ Škoda 130L 09:22,86 04:24,43 17. A
74. 173 Emil Krecl CZ MTX 1-06 FŠ 09:23,03 04:08,35 24. E
75. 34 Edward Kinderman PL EK Prototyp 85 09:24,49 04:32,92 16. C3
76. 74 Josef Forster D Peugeot 205 GTi 09:25,75 04:33,40 13. N
77. 126 Jiří Lipina CZ Škoda 130L 09:27,05 04:28,65 17. A
78. 81 Max Holzfurtner D VW Golf 09:27,27 04:26,41 14. N
79. 145 Theresia Melichart A Mitsubishi Colt 09:28,64 04:30,35 19. A
80. 166 Urs Hauenstein CH MTX 1-05 FŠ 09:28,76 04:24,36 25. E
81. 107 František Blažíček CZ Škoda 130L 09:29,07 04:29,61 20. A
82. 78 Klaus Müller D Peugeot 205 09:30,89 04:32,94 15. N
83. 155 Ryzsard Trczynski PL Lada VFTS 09:31,17 04:41,21 7. B
84. 83 Richard Martinek A VW Golf 09:38,50 04:37,54 16. N
85. 154 Lubomír Honek CZ Toyota Corolla 09:41,31 04:12,62 21. A
86. 89 Armin Limmer D Fiat Ritmo Abarth 09:45,87 04:43,80 17. N
87. 105 Bohumír Adámek CZ Škoda 130L 09:47,98 04:35,32 22. A
88. 111 Vladimír Kodar CZ Škoda 130L 09:48,07 04:36,83 23. A
89. 96 Ivo Král CZ Škoda 130LR 09:49,56 04:35,76 8. B
90. 37 Luboš Ježek CZ Škoda 130RS 09:55,49 04:42,23 17. C3
91. 82 Willy Wiener D VW Golf 10:02,97 04:52,96 18. N
92. 104 Jaroslav Jiřík CZ Škoda 120LS 10:23,60 04:57,89 24. A
93. 163 Paul Deisenroth D Formel Quattro 11:13,72 03:43,84 26. E
94. 175 Petr Doležal CZ FM 11:18,33 03:52,50 27. E
95. 110 Ivo Liberda CZ Škoda 130L 11:45,27 05:11,33 25. A

zdroj dat: euromontagna.com, Ing. Roman Krejčí

Společenský večer 2018
FIA
Olomoucký kraj
Sternberk
ECCE HOMO PARK
UAMK
TV Morava
CarTec Olomouc
pivovar Litovel
OLTV.CZ
ZZIP.CZ
facebook skupina ecce homo šternberk