Výsledky Ecce Homo - 1989

Sdílet

poř. s.č. jezdec nár. vůz součet nej. čas skupina
1. 60 Fredy Amweg CH Martini Motorex F2 06:44,41 03:13,68 1. E
2. 5 Andres Vilariňo E Lola T298 BMW 06:48,60 03:13,54 1. C3
3. 25 Herbert Stenger D Equipe Stenger 06:50,20 03:13,72 2. C3
4. 16 Horst Fendrich D Osella PA9 06:58,64 03:18,51 3. C3
5. 30 Walter Pedrazza A PRC K1 07:02,84 03:18,20 4. C3
6. 67 Paul Steindl A PRC F2 BMW 07:05,12 03:26,18 2. E
7. 8 Heinz Steiner CH Lola T298 Talquet 07:09,32 03:24,28 5. C3
8. 26 Luigi Bormolini I Osella PA9 07:11,39 03:24,13 6. C3
9. 27 Adriano Parlamento I March 07:13,52 03:23,66 7. C3
10. 12 Janos Toth H Osella 1985 Waltham 07:18,13 03:27,69 8. C3
11. 114 Jiří Mičánek CZ MTX 1-06 07:22,53 03:33,75 3. E
12. 112 Jaroslav Vorel CZ KDV 1600 07:25,40 03:35,09 4. E
13. 117 Adolf Fešárek CZ Avia HM 87 07:26,74 03:35,73 5. E
14. 76 Franz Hilger D Chevron B28 F2 07:27,91 03:36,50 6. E
15. 32 Peter Moczar H PRC BMW M3 07:27,99 03:41,30 9. C3
16. 10 Hans Affentranger CH Lola T297 07:34,87 03:37,75 10. C3
17. 116 Jan Veselý CZ RAF 08 07:35,17 03:42,01 7. E
18. 31 Viktor Mihálik SK VM C3 07:41,83 03:41,73 11. C3
19. 125 Václav Lím CZ Avia AE 3M 07:46,89 03:41,87 8. E
20. 17 Jiří Švec CZ AR 2000 07:47,74 03:48,42 12. C3
21. 199 Dietmar Inensee DDR SRG MT 07:48,80 03:47,58 9. E
22. 115 Jiří Veselý CZ RAF 86-07 07:50,52 03:45,15 10. E
23. 123 Jindřich Šafránek CZ KDV 3 07:57,65 03:50,89 11. E
24. 46 Ferdinand Gander A Audi Quattro Turbo 07:58,78 03:54,98 1. B
25. 20 Georg Olbrich D Chevron CRS 08:00,38 03:53,38 13. C3
26. 62 Erwin Heckmann D PRS 08:00,53 03:55,05 12. E
27. 124 Ulli Melkus DDR ML 89 08:02,31 03:59,88 13. E
28. 136 Francis Dosieres F BMW M3 08:02,81 03:44,16 1. A
29. 129 Christ Vogler D Rennwagen 08:03,43 03:54,12 14. E
30. 65 Renate Sieber A Ralt RT 3 08:04,45 03:49,30 15. E
31. 137 Wolfgang Böhme D BMW M3 08:05,90 03:47,87 2. A
32. 111 Jan Janků CS FM 08:06,52 03:51,11 16. E
33. 196 Manfred Günther DDR MT 08:07,26 03:55,16 17. E
34. 139 Jozsef Cserkuti H BMW M3 08:07,27 03:49,54 3. A
35. 53 Ilja Tchoubrikov BG Peugeot 205 T16 08:11,75 03:56,90 2. B
36. 126 Hilaire Diedenhofen L Ralt RT 1600 08:18,47 04:07,17 18. E
37. 100 Antonín Charouz CZ Ford Sierra Cosworth 08:18,54 03:59,48 1. N
38. 103 Walter Struckmann D Ford Sierra Cosworth 08:22,09 03:55,15 2. N
39. 61 Fiorenzo Capuzzo I Dallara 387 08:22,19 04:01,05 19. E
40. 47 Wilhelm Rinne D Porsche 911 SCRS 08:22,53 03:55,87 3. B
41. 174 Jens Smollich DDR MT 77-2 08:22,83 04:04,86 20. E
42. 81 Günther Gabat A Ford Sierra Cosworth 08:27,41 04:06,15 3. N
43. 155 Georg Alber D Toyota Corolla 08:27,76 04:06,23 4. A
44. 140 Tibor Kövesi H BMW M3 08:28,65 04:05,26 5. A
45. 106 Michael Widmann D Ford Sierra Cosworth 08:36,37 03:56,41 4. N
46. 127 August Stawicki D Merlyn 08:36,89 04:09,27 21. E
47. 107 Manfred Tschida A Ford Sierra Cosworth 08:38,40 04:03,84 5. N
48. 99 Jürgen Jakob D Ford Sierra Cosworth 08:39,00 04:03,07 6. N
49. 41 Pavel Dvořák CZ Lada VFTS 08:40,16 04:09,51 4. B
50. 128 Ernst Laufer D Van Diemen 08:42,14 04:15,43 22. E
51. 54 Wolfgang Schrauf A De Tomaso Pantera GT4 08:42,17 04:25,78 5. B
52. 161 Josef Michl CZ Škoda 136L Favorit 08:43,06 04:14,43 6. A
53. 101 Hartmut Böhme D Ford Sierra Cosworth 08:43,14 03:58,76 7. N
54. 93 Bernhard Gassler A Toyota Corolla 08:43,86 04:20,62 8. N
55. 38 Jaromír Malý CZ Lada 2105 VFTS 08:45,18 04:11,16 6. B
56. 148 Klaus Schad D Fiat Ritmo 130 TC 08:45,33 04:19,62 7. A
57. 80 Zoltán Barka H Ford Sierra Cosworth 08:45,58 04:05,43 9. N
58. 87 Mauriccio Ciccale I Ford Sierra Cosworth 08:45,77 04:06,16 10. N
59. 96 Helmut Maier D Toyota Corolla 08:47,00 04:07,17 8. A
60. 186 Henryk Opitz DDR SRG MT 77 08:49,08 04:06,68 23. E
61. 104 Blažej Krupa PL Renault 21 Turbo 08:50,29 04:13,10 11. N
62. 78 Bernd Frank D Ford Sierra Cosworth 08:51,18 04:21,19 12. N
63. 40 Jiří Patera CS Lada 2105 VFTS 08:51,41 04:16,26 7. B
64. 187 Nills Wilms DDR MT 77-02 08:52,36 04:08,81 24. E
65. 163 Milan Karásek CZ Škoda 136L Favorit 08:54,06 04:19,64 9. A
66. 90 Péter Takácz H BMW M3 08:54,47 04:13,03 13. N
67. 13 Darius Kinderman PL Prototyp 85 08:58,39 04:21,10 14. C3
68. 165 František Došek CZ Škoda 130L 08:58,58 04:20,50 10. A
69. 160 Jiří Zbožínek CZ Škoda 130L 08:59,78 04:18,43 11. A
70. 42 Karel Nývlt CZ Lada 2105 VFTS 09:02,61 04:18,09 8. B
71. 132 Heinz Baer D Van Diemen 09:04,22 04:24,55 25. E
72. 159 Karel Patočka CZ Škoda 130L 09:06,30 04:41,87 12. A
73. 22 Gerd Czichowski D Lotus Talbot 09:07,51 04:32,15 15. C3
74. 77 Max Holzfurtner D Opel Kadett GSi 16V 09:08,15 04:25,97 14. N
75. 144 Janos Klink H Toyota Corolla 09:08,43 04:24,88 13. A
76. 92 Josef Forster D Peugeot 205 GTi 09:13,00 04:34,81 15. N
77. 157 Otakar Krámský CZ Škoda 136L Favorit 09:14,29 04:24,68 14. A
78. 172 Bruno Erhard D Opel Kadett 09:15,12 04:29,45 16. N
79. 138 Pietr Kozlowiecki PL Mazda AWD 09:15,79 04:30,19 15. A
80. 108 Peter Pohl D Ford Sierra Cosworth 09:16,42 04:22,57 17. N
81. 164 Ladislav Bareš CZ Lada 2105 09:17,61 04:29,92 16. A
82. 150 Petr Bold CS Lada Samara 09:19,04 04:29,31 17. A
83. 84 Helmut Knoblich D Peugeot 205 GTi 09:19,48 04:28,95 18. N
84. 83 Paul Hüttenmüller D Ford Sierra 2000 09:23,02 04:19,18 19. N
85. 149 Erwin Hafner A Fiat Ritmo 09:23,13 04:24,02 18. A
86. 105 Edward Kinderman PL Lancia Delta HF 09:28,45 04:36,69 20. N
87. 191 Nikolai Chmykn SU Lada 2105 09:34,75 04:37,54 9. B
88. 168 Willy Wiener D Suzuki Swift 09:35,46 04:40,77 21. N
89. 169 Josef Liebl D Suzuki Swift GTi 09:37,42 04:39,98 22. N
90. 85 Armin Limmer D Fiat Ritmo 09:38,24 04:41,43 23. N
91. 86 Helmut Hinterberger A VW Golf 09:41,87 04:34,15 24. N
92. 158 Miroslav Nýdrle CZ Škoda 120LS 09:42,06 04:37,29 19. A
93. 95 Willy Leipold D Peugeot 205 GTi 09:43,95 04:42,16 25. N
94. 173 Jan Kosciuszko PL Toyota Corolla 09:44,43 04:39,66 26. N
95. 167 Herbert Vogl D Suzuki Swift 10:01,69 04:53,16 27. N
96. 153 Zakhar Nesterovsky SU Lada Samara 10:10,29 04:54,84 20. A
97. 162 Henryk Mandera PL Lada 2105 10:12,09 04:53,14 21. A
98. 180 Werner Juppe DDR MT 77 10:48,18 04:29,29 26. E
99. 142 Joe Wyss CH Toyota Corolla 18:43,60 14:43,30 22. A

zdroj dat: euromontagna.com, Ing. Roman Krejčí

MSMT
FIA
Olomoucký kraj
Sternberk
ECCE HOMO PARK
UAMK
TV Morava
CarTec Olomouc
pivovar Litovel
OLTV.CZ
ZZIP.CZ
facebook skupina ecce homo šternberk