Výsledky Ecce Homo - 2016

Sdílet

poř. s.č. jezdec nár. vůz součet nej. čas skupina
1. 38 Christian Merli I Osella FA30 05:32,49 02:45,87 1. E2-SS
2. 9 Paride Macario I Osella FA30 05:40,02 02:49,60 2. E2-SS
3. 18 Joël Volluz CH Osella FA30 05:40,53 02:49,96 3. E2-SS
4. 1 Simone Faggioli I Norma M20FC 05:43,37 02:45,67 1. E2-SC
5. 7 Václav Janík CZ Norma M20FC 05:49,42 02:54,61 2. E2-SC
6. 12 David Komárek CZ Norma M20FC Evo 05:53,34 02:56,06 3. E2-SC
7. 4 Dušan Nevěřil CZ Norma M20FC 05:56,19 02:57,83 4. E2-SC
8. 17 László Szász H Reynard Zytek 06:10,21 03:02,94 4. E2-SS
9. 13 Robert Steć PL Lola B02/50 06:13,42 03:05,50 5. E2-SS
10. 24 Petr Vondrák CZ Osella PA21 06:18,44 03:07,82 5. E2-SC
11. 42 Vladimír Vitver CZ Audi WTTR- DTM 06:18,80 03:09,02 1. E2-SH
12. 27 Christophe Weber CH Dallara F302-04 06:19,30 03:08,63 6. E2-SS
13. 41 Dan Michl CZ Lotus Elise 06:20,97 03:10,14 2. E2-SH
14. 119 Karl Schagerl A VW Golf Rallye Tfsi-R 06:21,56 03:09,55 1. E1
15. 21 Andrea Bormolini I Osella PA21P 06:22,91 03:09,19 1. CN
16. 20 Petr Trnka CZ Norma M20FC 06:24,14 03:11,89 6. E2-SC
17. 44 Marek Rybníček CZ Ford Fiesta Wrc Evo 06:24,48 03:11,34 3. E2-SH
18. 11 Ferdinand Madrian A Norma M20F 06:25,52 03:10,49 7. E2-SC
19. 10 Hermann Waldy A Lola B06/51 06:26,98 03:12,74 7. E2-SS
20. 15 Sebastian Folta PL Lola T96/50 06:26,99 03:09,59 8. E2-SS
21. 251 Uberto Bonucci I Osella PA9/90 06:28,30 03:13,29 1. HA
22. 28 Martin Vondrák CZ Tatuus Nt07 06:28,31 03:13,31 9. E2-SS
23. 65 Věroslav Cvrček SK Škoda Fabia S2000 06:30,49 03:14,88 2. E1
24. 31 Jiří Svoboda CZ Norma M20F 06:30,62 03:14,17 8. E2-SC
25. 29 Marco Capucci I Osella PA21S 06:35,05 03:17,23 2. CN
26. 34 Franco Berto I Formula Tatuus Renault Evo 06:37,36 03:18,37 10. E2-SS
27. 22 Hermann jr. Waldy A Dallara F306 06:39,24 03:18,51 11. E2-SS
28. 58 Felix Pailer A Lancia Integrale 06:42,81 03:20,17 3. E1
29. 47 Jiří ml. Los CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 06:43,27 03:21,43 4. E2-SH
30. 25 Gottfried Kramer A Tatuus Formula S2000 06:43,55 03:20,89 12. E2-SS
31. 55 Fulvio Giuliani I Lancia Delta Evo 06:46,14 03:23,05 5. E2-SH
32. 337 Aleš Mlejnek CZ Gloria C8F 06:48,47 03:23,41 1. E2H-SS
33. 59 Werner Karl A Audi S2-R Quattro 06:48,70 03:23,73 4. E1
34. 68 Igor Drotár SK Škoda Fabia R5 06:51,04 03:20,10 5. E1
35. 85 Jaromír Malý CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 06:51,74 03:25,05 1. A
36. 33 Alain Chariatte CH Tatuus Master 06:51,97 03:23,13 13. E2-SS
37. 102 Istvan Kavecz H BMW E90 06:52,18 03:25,49 6. E2-SH
38. 66 Ján Miloň SK Škoda Fabia WRC 06:52,91 03:25,86 6. E1
39. 37 Andreas Stollnberger A Dallara F3 06:53,17 03:16,89 14. E2-SS
40. 46 Pavel Ulman CZ BMW M3 E36 06:53,73 03:25,45 7. E2-SH
41. 8 Milan Svoboda CZ BRC CM05 06:53,92 03:26,29 9. E2-SC
42. 87 Christian Schweiger A Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 06:54,97 03:26,81 2. A
43. 336 Radek Krakovič CZ Fiks 09RK 06:55,34 03:27,63 2. E2H-SS
44. 35 Martin Trojek CZ Ligier JS49 06:58,54 03:27,03 10. E2-SC
45. 246 Jaroslav Prášek CZ Chevron B42 F2 06:59,09 03:26,26 2. HA
46. 83 Hubert jr. Galli A Lola B99/50 07:01,14 03:30,01 15. E2-SS
47. 49 Ivo Krampota CZ BMW M3 07:01,41 03:29,95 8. E2-SH
48. 107 Nikola Miljkovic SRB Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 07:04,02 03:31,80 1. N
49. 104 Peter Jureňa SK Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 07:04,30 03:30,88 2. N
50. 103 Tomáš Vavřinec CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 07:04,54 03:32,14 3. N
51. 36 Pavel Dvořák CZ Martini F2 07:05,23 03:32,28 16. E2-SS
52. 105 Filip Sajler CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 07:05,58 03:32,06 4. N
53. 86 Lukáš Vojáček CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 07:06,16 03:32,42 3. A
54. 100 Erich Weber A Porsche 997 Gt3 Cup 07:06,43 03:33,08 1. GT
55. 98 Martin Jerman CZ Lamborghini Gallardo Gt3 07:08,77 03:32,52 2. GT
56. 239 Adam Klus CZ March HSS Can-Am 07:09,01 03:30,08 3. HA
57. 99 Petr Vojáček CZ Ferrari 430GT 07:09,14 03:34,40 3. GT
58. 335 Zdeněk Chudoba CZ Demon Car 07:11,33 03:34,51 1. E2H-SC
59. 106 Gabriela Jermanová-Sajlerová CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 07:11,86 03:35,51 5. N
60. 23 Josef Tarmann A Dallara F302 Mercedes 07:12,32 03:35,70 17. E2-SS
61. 97 Grzegorz Duda PL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 07:14,27 03:36,93 1. S20
62. 338 Josef Hlavinka CZ König 1000R 07:14,62 03:36,69 3. E2H-SS
63. 77 Peter Ambrúz SK Vauxhall Vectra St 07:17,16 03:36,65 7. E1
64. 63 Karel Hubáček CZ BMW M3 E92 Gtr 07:19,28 03:37,05 9. E2-SH
65. 51 Roman Schwan CZ Lotus Evora WR16 07:20,77 03:40,14 10. E2-SH
66. 40 Irena Steć PL Gloria C8 07:20,89 03:40,16 18. E2-SS
67. 109 Bartolomiej Wisniowski PL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 07:21,67 03:39,82 6. N
68. 249 Miloš Zmeškal CZ Ralt RT32 07:21,79 03:40,25 4. HA
69. 124 Helmut Maier D VW Spiess Golf 07:22,35 03:41,16 1. E1/OSK
70. 125 Martin Juhás SK BMW M3 07:23,02 03:40,67 8. E1
71. 230 Jean-Marie Alméras F Porsche 935 Silhouette 07:23,52 03:40,51 5. HA
72. 26 Christian Bouvier F Wolf GB08 07:24,53 03:40,05 3. CN
73. 45 Pavel Kotek CZ BMW M3 07:28,45 03:42,45 11. E2-SH
74. 67 Nela Grundová CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 07:29,79 03:44,63 12. E2-SH
75. 311 Jakub Satek CZ Honda Civic Type R 07:30,89 03:45,25 1. E1H
76. 226 Gerald Glinzer A Porsche 911 Carrera 07:31,99 03:45,66 6. HA
77. 304 Jaroslav Janák CZ VW Golf 07:32,31 03:45,83 2. E1H
78. 302 Vlastimil Čepička CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 07:34,55 03:47,13 3. E1H
79. 312 Dušan Doseděl CZ Subaru Impreza WRX STi 07:35,54 03:45,70 4. E1H
80. 53 Jiří mladší Theimer CZ Peugot 205 Maxi 07:39,93 03:49,68 13. E2-SH
81. 108 Kerstin Taus A Subaru Impreza WRX STi 07:40,09 03:48,78 7. N
82. 117 Chris Andre Mayer A Honda Civic Type R 07:40,55 03:49,84 8. N
83. 209 Giuliano Palmieri I De Tomaso Pantera 07:42,73 03:49,80 7. HA
84. 207 Horst Pichler A Abarth 2000 SE021 07:44,66 03:50,28 8. HA
85. 227 Marian Czapka PL Porsche 928S 07:45,60 03:51,31 9. HA
86. 243 Petr Tykal CZ MTX 1-03 07:45,93 03:52,77 10. HA
87. 252 Roberto Gorni I Osella PAN 07:46,29 03:52,44 11. HA
88. 19 Wolfgang Terschl A Prosport LM 3000 07:47,73 03:53,16 11. E2-SC
89. 310 Lubomír Loubal CZ VW Golf 4Tdi 07:47,82 03:49,81 5. E1H
90. 317 Jaroslav Mikeš CZ Škoda 130RS 07:48,60 03:54,02 6. E1H
91. 126 Martin Poláček SK BMW 3 07:48,85 03:51,65 9. E1
92. 222 Jiří Kubíček CS Škoda 130RS 07:49,52 03:54,24 12. HA
93. 89 Miroslav Šutlák SK Škoda Fabia S2000 07:49,73 03:54,10 4. A
94. 52 Jiří Vašek CZ Škoda Octavia 07:50,30 03:53,42 14. E2-SH
95. 118 Helmut Harrer A Honda Civic Type-R 07:50,53 03:54,28 9. N
96. 113 Yevhen Kozar CZ Renault Megane RS 07:51,46 03:54,90 10. N
97. 303 Karel Patočka CZ Škoda Felicia Pick-Up 1,6 07:52,37 03:54,09 7. E1H
98. 332 Lukáš Studený CZ Škoda 110R 07:52,40 03:55,92 8. E1H
99. 238 Reinhard Sonnleitner A VW Rallye Golf G60 07:53,80 03:54,81 13. HA
100. 241 Ondřej Chytil CZ MTX 1-03 07:55,59 03:57,02 14. HA
101. 64 Piotr Pasadyn PL Subaru Impreza Sti 07:56,10 03:56,27 15. E2-SH
102. 300 David Dědek CZ Alfa Romeo 156 V6 07:57,88 03:57,89 9. E1H
103. 75 Milan Hrubý CZ Škoda Fabia Fr16 07:58,08 03:57,28 10. E1
104. 248 Lubomír Doležal CZ MTX 1-06 07:58,69 03:57,14 15. HA
105. 343 Radek Klukan CZ BMW M3 E36 07:59,14 03:57,83 10. E1H
106. 315 Josef Žák CZ Škoda 100 08:00,84 04:00,16 11. E1H
107. 91 Vladimír Podmarejský SK Peugeot 206 Rc 08:02,52 04:00,91 5. A
108. 110 Lukasz Niemec PL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 08:02,58 03:58,72 11. N
109. 213 Oskar Král CZ Fiat 128 SC 08:03,63 04:01,39 16. HA
110. 123 Tamas Tomcsanyi CR Lada 08:03,83 04:00,97 11. E1
111. 370 Tomáš Michalík CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 08:04,89 04:01,23 12. E1H
112. 92 Dominik Pavlů CZ Renault Clio Sport 08:04,89 04:02,41 6. A
113. 240 Jochen Landmann A Tecno FB/1 Lotus 08:05,44 04:02,13 17. HA
114. 301 Petr Honců CZ Škoda Felicia Kit Car 08:05,69 04:01,95 13. E1H
115. 221 Lukáš Matušek CZ Škoda 130RS 08:06,24 04:02,69 18. HA
116. 320 Martin Pleva CZ Škoda 100 08:06,27 04:01,18 14. E1H
117. 327 Jan Mach CZ Škoda Octavia 08:07,16 04:02,51 15. E1H
118. 121 Michal Kretz CZ Ford Focus Kit Car 08:07,86 04:03,16 12. E1
119. 309 Roman Dokoupil CZ Škoda 130RS 08:08,24 04:03,83 16. E1H
120. 71 Gregor Hutter A Alfa Romeo 145 08:09,11 04:00,59 13. E1
121. 321 Vojtěch Macek CZ Škoda 110R 08:10,16 04:04,71 17. E1H
122. 217 Jerzy Nowakowski PL BMW 2002Ti 08:13,26 04:05,60 19. HA
123. 122 Bronislav Stejskal CZ Škoda Felicia Kit-Car 08:13,35 04:06,25 14. E1
124. 244 Aleš Gänsdorfer CZ MTX 1-03 08:14,10 04:04,58 20. HA
125. 232 Rene Warmuth A VW Golf Gti 08:15,29 04:07,16 21. HA
126. 326 Václav Dobeš CZ Škoda Favorit 08:15,57 03:56,96 18. E1H
127. 314 Jiří Ošmera CZ Opel Astra 08:16,44 04:07,57 19. E1H
128. 120 Miloš Koleno CS Škoda 130LR 08:17,52 04:08,73 15. E1
129. 115 Wolfgang Schutting A Renault Clio Williams 08:18,81 04:08,48 12. N
130. 229 August Gratzer A Lancia Beta Montecarlo 08:20,22 04:08,92 22. HA
131. 210 Miroslav Adámek CZ NSU TT 08:22,00 04:09,43 23. HA
132. 325 Miloslav Šustr CZ Škoda Favorit 08:22,31 04:10,25 20. E1H
133. 57 Radim Ježek CZ Škoda Felicia 08:22,34 04:11,02 16. E2-SH
134. 374 Pavel Furiš CZ Peugeot 205 Mi 16 08:22,64 04:09,55 21. E1H
135. 212 Jindřich Indra CZ Škoda 120S 08:23,39 04:10,34 24. HA
136. 313 Martin Janda CZ Seat Ibiza Cupra 08:26,72 04:13,05 22. E1H
137. 127 Anton Sloboda SK Škoda Fabia 08:28,70 04:12,32 16. E1
138. 319 Lukáš Müller CZ Škoda 100 08:30,67 04:14,77 23. E1H
139. 236 Wolfgang Pieber A BMW 323I 08:30,74 04:13,77 25. HA
140. 206 Vladimír Konicar CZ BMW 2002Ti 08:32,53 04:16,09 26. HA
141. 93 Zdeněk Kmínek CZ Reanault Clio Sport 08:33,08 04:12,79 7. A
142. 247 Miroslav Čiliak SK MTX 1-06 08:34,86 04:15,93 27. HA
143. 94 Jan Trnka CZ Škoda Felicia 08:41,42 04:20,55 8. A
144. 101 Jiří Filinger CZ Nissan 350Z GT 08:42,91 04:19,05 4. GT
145. 234 Michal Sedláček CZ Fiat Ritmo 130 TC 08:43,35 04:20,06 28. HA
146. 316 David Felcman CZ Peugeot 206 Src 08:44,56 04:21,48 24. E1H
147. 90 Bohumír Čambálik SK Honda Civic Type-R Ep3 08:46,68 04:03,17 9. A
148. 215 Oliver Obermoser A Alfa Romeo Sprint Veloce 1.5 08:50,94 04:24,75 29. HA
149. 242 František Kmeť SK MTX 1-03 08:54,03 04:26,32 30. HA
150. 208 Angela Grasso I Lotus 23B 09:02,86 04:31,43 31. HA
151. 216 Walhter Stietka A VW 1302 09:03,03 04:30,36 32. HA
152. 218 Ján Ondrejka SK Škoda 200RS 09:03,25 04:29,64 1. HK1
153. 219 Dominik Neumann A Bac-Mini Cooper S 09:05,85 04:31,07 33. HA
154. 308 Libor Svoboda CZ Honda Civic 1.6 Vti 09:08,29 04:33,24 25. E1H
155. 211 Gerd Fischer A Ford Escort 1300 GT 09:11,67 04:35,72 34. HA
156. 225 Milan Stejskal CZ Fiat 131 Racing 2000 09:13,23 04:32,41 35. HA
157. 200 Christian Holzer A Steyr Puch 650 Tr 09:17,81 04:37,77 36. HA
158. 237 Werner Windsteig A Citroen AX Sport 09:17,94 04:38,75 37. HA
159. 245 Peter Weigl A VW Formula Vau 09:21,52 04:39,48 38. HA
160. 214 Erwin Mandl A NSU TT 09:27,35 04:41,26 39. HA
161. 201 Anders Jensen S Saab Sport 09:38,37 04:49,00 40. HA
162. 202 Josef Štěrba CZ Fiat Abarth 1000 TC 09:59,70 04:58,52 41. HA

zdroj dat: euromontagna.com, Ing. Roman Krejčí

FIA
Olomoucký kraj
Sternberk
ECCE HOMO PARK
UAMK
TV Morava
CarTec Olomouc
pivovar Litovel
OLTV.CZ
ZZIP.CZ
facebook skupina ecce homo šternberk