Výsledky Ecce Homo - 1985

Sdílet

poř. s.č. jezdec nár. vůz součet nej. čas skupina
1. 7 Fredy Baer CH Osella PA9/85 06:34,64 03:17,17 1. Gr.6
2. 18 Roberto Curatolo I Osella PA9 06:35,53 03:15,80 2. Gr.6
3. 1 Mauro Nesti I Osella PA8 06:46,32 03:09,91 3. Gr.6
4. 2 Herbert Stenger D Osella PA7/9 06:48,76 03:18,30 4. Gr.6
5. 36 Giovanni Rossi F BMW M1 06:51,53 03:24,20 1. B
6. 41 Claude Francois Jeanneret CH Audi Quattro A2 06:52,64 03:26,15 2. B
7. 16 Janos Toth H TOJ SC206 BMW 06:54,04 03:26,59 5. Gr.6
8. 4 Rolf Köppel D Sauber Ford 06:57,65 03:27,66 6. Gr.6
9. 173 Frank Taubert D March 79 V 06:57,91 03:28,16 1. E
10. 3 Dieter Bergermann D BGN-Osella PA8 07:00,38 03:26,81 7. Gr.6
11. 40 Rolf Göring D BMW M1 07:01,83 03:30,57 3. B
12. 12 Deszö Kiss H Osella BMW 07:15,11 03:29,31 8. Gr.6
13. 164 Klaus Stibitzky D Chevron F2 07:15,66 03:33,72 2. E
14. 5 Hans Affentranger CH Lola T297 07:16,23 03:34,04 9. Gr.6
15. 167 Urs Friedli CH Vee Max Super Vau 07:21,78 03:39,61 3. E
16. 38 Nicolas Claude Bührer CH Porsche 930 07:28,50 03:43,98 4. B
17. 146 Jiří Mičánek CZ MTX 1-06 07:29,72 03:44,18 4. E
18. 149 Jaroslav Vorel CZ MTX 1-06 07:30,46 03:44,39 5. E
19. 55 Francis Dosieres F BMW 635 CSi 07:31,65 03:45,76 1. A
20. 25 Miroslav Šrachta CZ Spider Lada 07:35,75 03:47,69 10. Gr.6
21. 140 Václav Lím CZ Avia AE-3 07:36,42 03:46,35 6. E
22. 6 Karel Jílek CS MTX 2-03 07:37,90 03:48,41 11. Gr.6
23. 139 Paul Deisenroth D Formule Quattro 07:39,53 03:47,87 7. E
24. 11 Jiří Švec CZ Alfa Romeo 07:39,65 03:48,43 12. Gr.6
25. 72 Jozsef Cserkuti H BMW 635 CSi 07:42,54 03:50,03 2. A
26. 148 Jindřich Šafránek CZ MTX 07:44,69 03:51,84 8. E
27. 60 Herbert Hürter D Volvo 240 Turbo 07:47,34 03:53,29 3. A
28. 53 Anton Fischhaber D Alfa Romeo GTV 07:47,63 03:53,69 4. A
29. 9 Christian Brauer D Lola T296 07:48,23 03:52,10 13. Gr.6
30. 73 Fritz Müller D BMW 635 CSi 07:48,36 03:49,32 5. A
31. 155 Jan Janků CS MTX 1-03 07:49,14 03:54,12 9. E
32. 154 Ondrej Dobrota SK MTX 1-06 07:50,53 03:55,02 10. E
33. 172 Erwin Heckmann D Van Diemen RF80 F. Ford 07:51,44 03:53,91 11. E
34. 133 Kesjar Csaba H MTX 1-06 07:52,28 03:55,86 12. E
35. 24 Gebhard Zeller D Brixner Spider 07:52,52 03:51,20 14. Gr.6
36. 150 Josef Krečmer CZ MTX 1-01 07:52,70 03:54,53 13. E
37. 158 Jan Urbánek CZ MTX 1-03 07:54,70 03:55,49 14. E
38. 156 Pavel Kopeček CZ MTX 1-03 07:57,38 03:57,40 15. E
39. 26 Marcel Pipek CS Spider Škoda 07:58,09 03:58,28 15. Gr.6
40. 166 Hilaire Diedenhofen L Ralt RT 1-4 07:58,30 03:56,10 16. E
41. 157 Laszlo Oroszlan H FE 07:58,51 03:57,89 17. E
42. 66 Alois Ofak D Opel Ascona 07:58,61 03:58,26 6. A
43. 136 August Stawicki D Merlyn Zakspeed 08:09,71 04:03,43 18. E
44. 31 Milan Dorda CZ Škoda 130RS 08:11,96 04:05,88 16. Gr.6
45. 63 Rainer Fink D BMW 323 i 08:14,03 04:03,99 7. A
46. 8 Jozef Viskup SK MTX 2-03 Škoda Turbo 08:15,09 03:58,48 17. Gr.6
47. 91 Manfred Schübeck D VW Golf GTi 08:16,55 04:10,23 8. A
48. 95 Hubert Faller D VW Golf GTi 08:17,29 04:05,96 9. A
49. 76 Antonín Charouz CZ Škoda 130LR 08:18,53 04:09,13 5. B
50. 46 Harald Freitag I Opel Ascona 08:20,02 04:09,63 6. B
51. 21 Wolfgang Hentschel D Chevron EBS Ford 08:20,28 03:54,10 18. Gr.6
52. 84 "Gordon" I Renault 5 Turbo 08:24,38 04:10,55 1. N
53. 100 Nikolaus Trettl I VW Golf GTi 08:24,66 04:10,75 10. A
54. 130 Wolfgang Wöhner DDR MT 78/1 08:29,21 04:11,17 19. E
55. 83 Giacomo Botti I Fiat Ritmo 130 08:32,02 04:15,55 2. N
56. 81 Hartmut Böhme D BMW 323 i 08:32,46 04:16,10 3. N
57. 153 Manfred Kuhn D SEG Lada 08:37,04 04:13,32 20. E
58. 152 Hans Jürgen Vogel DDR MT 77-02 08:38,01 04:15,19 21. E
59. 131 Volker Worm DDR MT 77-1 08:40,33 04:13,31 22. E
60. 101 Kuno Meeh D VW Polo GT 08:46,95 04:22,39 11. A
61. 48 Roger Lernould B Opel Manta 08:48,72 04:21,87 7. B
62. 52 Franz-Josef Kuchenbrod D BMW 323 i 08:50,17 04:22,38 12. A
63. 103 František Došek CZ Škoda 120LS 08:50,83 04:21,91 13. A
64. 134 Eberhard Grüner DDR MT 80 08:51,35 04:12,43 23. E
65. 119 František Kmeť SK Škoda 120LS 08:55,60 04:27,06 19. Gr.6
66. 17 Paul Hüttenmüller D Porsche 08:55,70 04:25,32 20. Gr.6
67. 124 Jürgen Jakob D Ford Escort RS 08:58,21 04:28,74 4. N
68. 68 Theresia Melichart A Mitsubishi Colt Turbo 09:04,03 04:30,79 14. A
69. 174 Willy Sippel D Royale F. Ford 09:09,95 03:59,73 24. E
70. 32 Libor Valenta CZ Škoda 130RS 09:12,21 04:26,51 21. Gr.6
71. 125 Bernd Jobst D VW Golf GTi 09:15,00 04:37,38 5. N
72. 10 Bernd Heinzeller D REX SP1 09:21,42 04:35,36 22. Gr.6
73. 108 Jiří Voves CZ Škoda 120LS 09:27,15 04:42,16 15. A
74. 104 Vladimír Doubek CZ Škoda 120LS 09:27,65 04:43,81 16. A
75. 109 Oldřich Musil CZ Škoda 120LSA 09:32,88 04:45,80 17. A
76. 105 Rudolf Kuranda CZ Škoda 120LS 09:34,28 04:46,37 18. A
77. 102 Josef Hanuš CZ Škoda 120LS 09:37,55 04:45,53 19. A
78. 117 Josef Mlejnek CZ Škoda 130L 09:41,26 04:45,41 20. A
79. 113 Karel Pospíšil CZ Škoda 120LS 09:58,09 04:58,69 21. A
80. 110 Miroslav Nýdrle CZ Škoda 120LS 09:59,63 04:50,29 22. A
81. 147 Josef Silbrník CZ MTX F. Škoda 10:14,84 04:39,93 25. E

zdroj dat: euromontagna.com, Ing. Roman Krejčí

MSMT
FIA
Olomoucký kraj
Sternberk
ECCE HOMO PARK
UAMK
TV Morava
CarTec Olomouc
pivovar Litovel
OLTV.CZ
ZZIP.CZ
facebook skupina ecce homo šternberk