Výsledky Ecce Homo - 2013

Sdílet

poř. s.č. jezdec nár. vůz součet nej. čas skupina
1. 1 Simone Faggioli I Osella FA30 05:37,87 02:46,72 1. E2-SS
2. 2 Marcel Steiner CH Osella FA30 05:45,53 02:50,37 2. E2-SS
3. 3 Miloš Beneš CZ Osella FA30 05:50,90 02:51,38 3. E2-SS
4. 20 Joël Volluz CH Osella FA30 05:50,99 02:52,18 4. E2-SS
5. 7 Fausto Bormolini I Osella PA30 06:01,66 02:56,05 1. E2-SC
6. 5 Otakar Krámský CZ Reynard K13 06:02,89 02:57,25 5. E2-SS
7. 8 Václav Janík CZ Lola B02/50 06:04,67 02:58,93 6. E2-SS
8. 6 Dušan Nevěřil CZ Norma M20FC 06:07,05 02:58,80 2. E2-SC
9. 11 Jaroslav Krajčí SK Lola F3000 06:12,28 03:00,08 7. E2-SS
10. 4 Diego De Gasperi I Osella FA30 06:13,19 02:58,13 8. E2-SS
11. 9 László Szász H Reynard Zytek 06:32,26 03:11,83 9. E2-SS
12. 13 Hermann Waldy A Lola B06/51 06:37,14 03:07,02 10. E2-SS
13. 12 David Komárek CZ Norma M20F 06:37,23 03:06,38 3. E2-SC
14. 41 Dan Michl CZ Lotus Evora 06:39,31 03:15,43 1. E2-SH
15. 22 Ettore Bassi I Osella PA21 Evo 06:44,08 03:18,19 4. E2-SC
16. 33 Marco Capucci I Osella PA21S 06:44,54 03:13,23 5. E2-SC
17. 19 Petr Vondrák CZ Dallara 302 06:44,81 03:16,67 11. E2-SS
18. 23 Maurizio Pitorri I Wolf GB08 06:44,99 03:17,67 6. E2-SC
19. 32 Lubor Nový CZ Dallara 302 06:45,63 03:18,06 12. E2-SS
20. 40 Petr Trnka CZ Gloria C8F 06:47,79 03:19,45 13. E2-SS
21. 42 Vladimír Vitver CZ Audi WTT-R DTM 06:49,49 03:18,13 2. E2-SH
22. 35 Andreas Stollnberger A Formel Opel Lotus 06:50,32 03:20,70 14. E2-SS
23. 30 Pavel Dvořák CZ Ligier JS49 06:50,85 03:21,14 7. E2-SC
24. 29 Jiří Svoboda CZ Norma M20F 06:52,68 03:23,35 8. E2-SC
25. 15 Martin Šípek CZ Lucchini P3-95M BMW 06:55,37 03:16,08 9. E2-SC
26. 24 Anton Mandl A Dallara 391 06:56,16 03:23,71 15. E2-SS
27. 34 Ludvík Otto CZ Martini F2 06:59,61 03:25,22 16. E2-SS
28. 79 Jaromír Malý CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 07:02,14 03:27,90 1. A
29. 46 Robert Šenkýř CZ BMW M3 E92 GTR 07:02,76 03:26,53 3. E2-SH
30. 43 Felix Pailer A Lancia Integrale 07:06,06 03:29,77 1. E1
31. 49 Karel Stehlík CZ Mitsubishi Colt Evo 07:10,04 03:29,00 4. E2-SH
32. 51 Istvan Kavecz H BMW E90 07:10,05 03:30,81 5. E2-SH
33. 81 Marek Rybníček CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 07:10,94 03:28,84 2. A
34. 104 Jiří ml. Los CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 07:13,27 03:32,30 1. N
35. 21 Martin Scherf A Tatuus Ledinegg FR 2.0 07:13,52 03:31,58 17. E2-SS
36. 83 Christian Schweiger A Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII 07:15,13 03:34,97 3. A
37. 58 Milan Kašpárek CZ Lotus Evora 07:17,51 03:33,06 6. E2-SH
38. 54 Jiří Špalek CZ Mitsubishi WRC 05 07:17,51 03:35,35 7. E2-SH
39. 80 Lukáš Vojáček CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 07:17,65 03:33,00 4. A
40. 105 Martin Jerman CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 07:22,01 03:38,04 2. N
41. 89 Ján Miloň SK Škoda Fabia WRC 07:22,32 03:37,13 5. A
42. 86 Stefan Wiedenhofer A Mitsubishi Evo Ix R4 07:23,60 03:37,76 6. A
43. 47 Jiří Sedláček CZ BMW SS13 07:24,06 03:39,73 8. E2-SH
44. 107 Gabriela Jermanová-Sajlerová CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 07:25,60 03:39,76 3. N
45. 72 Helmut Maier D VW Spiess Golf 07:26,87 03:42,68 9. E2-SH
46. 63 Diethard Sternad A Alfa Romeo 156 STW 07:27,13 03:32,79 2. E1
47. 111 Damir Masic A Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 07:29,14 03:37,93 4. N
48. 225 Jaroslav Prášek CZ Chevron B23 07:30,42 03:35,74 1. HA
49. 50 Antonín Daniel CS Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 07:31,47 03:37,19 3. E1
50. 108 Filip Sajler CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 07:33,02 03:41,54 5. N
51. 67 Peter Ambruz SK Vauxhall Vectra ST 07:33,11 03:39,71 4. E1
52. 106 Tomislav Muhvic CR Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 07:33,74 03:36,63 6. N
53. 48 Veronika Cichá CZ Mitsubishi WRC 05 07:35,45 03:39,93 10. E2-SH
54. 87 Michal sen. Kovalčík SK Škoda Octavia WRC 07:35,93 03:43,49 7. A
55. 314 Milan Boháč CZ Renault Clio 07:37,27 03:46,29 1. E1H
56. 110 Dan Blaho CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 07:37,32 03:43,58 7. N
57. 27 Josef Tarmann A Dallara 302 07:37,38 03:40,28 18. E2-SS
58. 109 Dominika Benešová CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 07:40,39 03:40,56 8. N
59. 55 František Chaloupka CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 07:49,95 03:49,05 5. E1
60. 322 Petr Gut CZ Škoda Octavia 07:54,36 03:54,85 2. E1H
61. 116 Chris Andre Mayer A Honda Civic Type R 07:54,43 03:52,47 9. N
62. 91 Kurt Ritzberger A Peugeot 306 GTi 07:55,20 03:51,20 8. A
63. 112 Bogdan Bozyk PL Subaru Impreza STi 07:56,81 03:54,12 10. N
64. 318 Jakub Satek CZ Honda Civic Type R 07:57,31 03:55,90 3. E1H
65. 113 Manuel Pfeifer Honda Civic Type R 07:59,51 03:55,81 11. N
66. 251 Petr Tykal CZ MTX 1-03 08:00,26 03:53,62 2. HA
67. 115 Heimo Hinterhofer A Honda Civic Type R 08:01,10 03:54,68 12. N
68. 317 Pavel Kotek CZ BMW M3 08:01,94 03:53,00 4. E1H
69. 309 Petr Mitánek CZ Opel Astra Gsi 08:04,56 03:55,43 5. E1H
70. 231 Josef Michl CZ Porsche 911 SC 08:05,58 03:51,26 3. HA
71. 68 Otto Hroba SK Citroen Saxo Vts 08:06,65 03:51,61 6. E1
72. 327 Luboš Havlíček CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 08:06,68 03:48,01 6. E1H
73. 256 Miloš Zmeškal CZ Ralt 032 08:07,24 03:38,97 4. HA
74. 93 Ludger Dreyfürst D Mitsubishi CTO 08:08,47 04:01,93 9. A
75. 44 Karel Hubáček CZ BMW M3 E92 GTR 08:08,83 03:57,15 11. E2-SH
76. 57 Roman Schwan CZ Renault Megane Coupe 08:13,34 04:02,28 12. E2-SH
77. 88 Michal jun. Kovalčík SK Škoda Octavia WRC 08:13,71 03:55,42 10. A
78. 71 Tomáš Mady SK Kia Ceed 08:16,13 04:04,62 7. E1
79. 122 Marian Czapka PL Porsche 928 08:16,89 03:57,62 5. HA
80. 335 Jaroslav Winter CZ Honda Civic Type R 08:17,71 03:59,64 7. E1H
81. 253 Lubomír Doležal CZ MTX 1-06 08:21,88 04:01,33 6. HA
82. 78 Martin Hroba SK Škoda Fabia 08:22,82 04:02,71 8. E1
83. 308 Roman Dokoupil CZ Škoda 130Rs 08:24,29 04:09,04 8. E1H
84. 260 Adam Klus CZ March HSS Audi Turbo Can Am 08:24,58 03:58,94 7. HA
85. 222 Oskar Král CZ Fiat 128SC 08:25,23 04:11,41 8. HA
86. 129 Tiberio Nocentini I Porsche 911 Turbo 08:25,94 03:57,63 9. HA
87. 114 Kerstin Taus A Subaru Impreza WRX ATi 08:27,71 04:09,51 13. N
88. 321 Vojtěch Macek CZ Škoda 110 R 08:29,04 04:03,41 9. E1H
89. 301 Josef Honců CZ Škoda Felicia Kit Car 08:29,12 04:02,46 10. E1H
90. 98 Ernest Misley SK Subaru Impreza GT 08:33,73 04:13,25 1. S
91. 128 Leo Theuretsbacher A BMW 2002 Ti 08:34,59 04:06,89 10. HA
92. 329 Petr Řehoř CZ Škoda Octavia 08:34,60 04:07,62 11. E1H
93. 59 Lukáš Suchomel CZ Lotus Elise 08:34,97 03:40,73 9. E1
94. 313 Josef Žák CZ Škoda 100 08:35,51 04:11,79 12. E1H
95. 320 Martin Pleva CZ Škoda 100 08:37,31 04:06,52 13. E1H
96. 221 Miroslav Adámek CZ Nsu TT 08:39,19 04:13,25 11. HA
97. 232 Jiří Kubíček CS Škoda 130Rs 08:39,43 04:19,01 12. HA
98. 100 Oskar Beneš CZ Nissan Fairlady Z 08:40,84 04:08,12 1. GT
99. 239 Lukáš Matušek CZ Škoda 130Rs 08:41,79 04:11,71 13. HA
100. 311 Bronislav Stejskal CZ Škoda Felicia Kit Car 08:42,05 04:14,22 14. E1H
101. 96 Vladimír Podmarejský SK Peugeot 206 RC 08:43,50 04:14,48 2. S
102. 123 Jaroslav Baránek SK Ferrari 308 GT4 Dino 08:44,63 04:16,17 14. HA
103. 77 Ladislav Deak Škoda Fabia 08:46,84 04:22,75 10. E1
104. 92 Jan Trnka CZ Škoda Felicia 08:48,78 04:17,94 11. A
105. 315 Jan Deutscher CZ VW Golf I 08:50,90 04:11,41 15. E1H
106. 213 Vladimír Konicar CZ BMW 2002 Ti 08:52,21 04:12,93 15. HA
107. 234 Jindřich Indra CZ Škoda 110L 08:52,79 04:21,55 16. HA
108. 76 Radim Ježek CZ Škoda Felicia 08:53,10 04:22,17 11. E1
109. 310 Milan Hrubý CZ Škoda Fabia FR16 08:55,47 04:22,29 16. E1H
110. 330 Jan Skála CZ VW Lupo Gti 08:58,98 04:23,40 17. E1H
111. 331 Pavel Malý CZ VW Lupo Gti 09:01,24 04:26,55 18. E1H
112. 332 Jakub Vonšák CZ VW Lupo Gti 09:04,57 04:29,78 19. E1H
113. 99 František Kuča SK Honda Civic Type R 09:05,46 04:30,76 3. S
114. 307 Roman Valenta CZ Škoda Fabia 09:07,98 04:27,02 20. E1H
115. 227 Michaela Indrová-Vondráková CZ Skoda 120S 09:08,53 04:28,81 17. HA
116. 75 Ján Ondrejka SK Škoda 200Rs 09:08,94 04:26,42 12. E1
117. 252 Dan Klesnil CZ MTX 1-06 09:18,60 04:29,54 18. HA
118. 333 František Gruntorád CZ VW Lupo Gti 09:24,10 04:35,77 21. E1H
119. 131 Erwin Kurka A Alpine Renault 09:26,09 04:17,86 19. HA
120. 130 František Oravec SK Škoda 130Rs 09:26,16 04:36,90 20. HA
121. 97 Ivan Kačeriak SK Honda CRX 2 09:44,97 04:46,17 4. S
122. 127 Wili Freudenschuss A BMW E30 09:51,61 04:34,00 21. HA
123. 224 Michal Sedláček CZ Fiat 128SC 09:54,25 04:47,74 22. HA
124. 126 Jürgen Pachteu A Steyr-Puch 650 TR 10:00,97 04:51,35 23. HA
125. 214 Josef Štěrba CZ Fiat Abarth 1000 TC 10:02,70 04:49,14 24. HA
126. 120 Michel Pratlong F Huron FP1 Formula Ford 10:12,83 04:48,63 25. HA
127. 326 Aleš Gansdörfer CZ VW Golf IV 10:54,64 05:16,55 22. E1H

zdroj dat: euromontagna.com, Ing. Roman Krejčí

MASTERS 2016
Olomoucký kraj
Sternberk 720 let
ECCE HOMO PARK
UAMK
TV Morava
CarTec Olomouc
pivovar Litovel
facebook skupina ecce homo šternberk
Auto Hégr