Results - historic cars

Sdílet

den (day):
skupina (group):
POS NO. DRIVER NAT MAKE
TEAM
GR cc TIME1
TIME2
km/h Total Time
1. 238 BONUCCI UbertoITA Osell PA 9/90
Bonucci Uberto
C4D8 2500 3.12,750
4.09,170
145.68
112.69
7.21,920
2. 239 KLUS AdamCZE March HSS Can-Am
Klus Adam
C4D9 1780 3.20,680
4.11,520
139.92
111.64
7.32,200
3. 246 PRÁŠEK JaroslavCZE Chevron B42 F2
GT2 Motorsport
C5E5 1998 3.31,410
4.04,270
132.82
114.95
7.35,680
4. 228 ALMERAS Jean-MarieFRA Porsche 935
Almeras J.-M.
C3C5 3500 3.38,930
4.13,340
128.26
110.83
7.52,270
5. 235 MARELLI WalterITA Osella PA 9/90
Marelli Walter
C4D7 1990 3.18,710
4.37,000
141.31
101.37
7.55,710
6. 233 SONNLEITNER ReinhardAUT VW Rallye Golf G60
MSC Muehlbach am Hochkönig
C4D6 2998 3.52,890
4.06,390
120.57
113.96
7.59,280
7. 225 CZAPKA MarianPOL Porsche 928s
Katrex Karolina Autosport
C3C3 4474 3.46,220
4.32,700
124.12
102.97
8.18,920
8. 249 ZMEŠKAL MilošCZE Ralt 032
Zmeškal Miloš
C5E9 1984 3.47,310
4.31,800
123.53
103.31
8.19,110
9. 224 GLINZNER GeraldAUT Porsche 911 Carreea
Historic Racing Team Austria
C3C3 2994 3.48,210
4.33,200
123.04
102.78
8.21,410
10. 217 KUBÍČEK JiříCZE Škoda 130 RS
SKI ACCR Czech National Team
C3C1 1299 3.54,690
4.27,980
119.64
104.78
8.22,670
11. 226 AIGNER FranzAUT VW Golf 17
Aigner Franz
C3C7 1588 3.58,500
4.28,840
117.73
104.44
8.27,340
12. 242 TYKAL PetrCZE MTX 1-03
SKI ACCR Czech Team
C5E2 1300 3.53,590
4.39,340
120.21
100.52
8.32,930
13. 229 SEDLÁČEK MichalCZE Fiat Ritmo 130 TC
GMS Racing Team
C4D2 1995 4.09,340
4.27,300
112.61
105.05
8.36,640
14. 248 DOLEŽAL LubomírCZE MTX 1-06
Doležal Lubomir
C5E7 1298 3.57,570
4.39,560
118.19
100.44
8.37,130
15. 212 MICHL JosefCZE Skoda 130 RS
Michl Motor ACCR CzechTeam
C2B3 1299 4.07,860
4.47,300
113.28
97.73
8.55,160
16. 232 STEJSKAL MilanCZE Lada VFTS
GMS Racing Team
C4D5 1592 4.10,750
4.46,090
111.98
98.15
8.56,840
17. 207 VONDRÁKOVÁ MichaelaCZE Skoda 120S
Vondrakova Michaela
C2B3 1289 4.11,900
4.45,480
111.47
98.36
8.57,380
18. 236 TURRIZIANI RobertoITA Osella PA9/90
Turriziani Roberto
C4D7 1998 3.36,080
5.29,930
129.95
85.1
9.06,010
19. 220 OBERMOSER JosefAUT Alfa Romeo SUD TI 1.5
Obermoser Josef
C3C2 1490 4.08,640
4.57,540
112.93
94.37
9.06,180
20. 215 INDRA JindřichCZE Škoda 110L
Jindrich Indra-ACCR Czech Team
C3C1 1145 4.21,570
4.50,520
107.35
96.65
9.12,090
21. 241 KMEŤ FrantišekSVK Metalex MTX 1-03
Autošport Kmeť
C5E2 1300 4.16,530
4.56,960
109.46
94.55
9.13,490
22. 245 CILIAK MiroslavSVK Metalex MTX 1-06
Slovak National Hillclimb Team
C5E4 1599 4.23,440
4.50,420
106.58
96.68
9.13,860
23. 214 TRIMMEL ChristianAUT Ford Escort RS 2000
Trimmel Christian
C2B5 1993 4.14,750
4.59,790
110.22
93.66
9.14,540
24. 218 STRANNER KarlheinzAUT FIAT 131 Abarth
MSC Muehlbach am Hochkönig
C3C2 1995 4.18,060
4.58,330
108.81
94.12
9.16,390
25. 244 GÄNSDORFER AlešCZE Formule MTX 1-10
Gänsdorfer Aleš
C5E4 1289 4.20,390
5.01,980
107.83
92.98
9.22,370
26. 209 ADÁMEK MiroslavCZE NSU TT
Adamek ACCR Czech National Team
C2B3 1289 4.13,360
5.10,280
110.83
90.49
9.23,640
27. 247 COLOTTO GinaITA Fiat Abarth SE033
Colotto Gina
C5E5 1995 4.10,740
5.15,170
111.98
89.09
9.25,910
28. 222 BENIK TomasSVK Lancia Beta Coupe
MTB Racing Team
C3C2 1994 4.30,860
4.56,530
103.66
94.69
9.27,390
29. 243 VOZDECKÝ DominikCZE MTX 1-03
Vozdecky Dominik
C5E3 1294 4.12,260
5.15,150
111.31
89.1
9.27,410
30. 205 KONICAR VladimírCZE BMW 2002 TI
ACCR Czech Team
C1A5 1997 4.18,110
5.11,680
108.79
90.09
9.29,790
31. 234 NEUBAUER HerbertAUT Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
Neubauer Herbert
C4D6 2998 4.22,870
5.07,260
106.82
91.38
9.30,130
32. 240 GORNI RobertoITA OsellaPA N
Gorni Roberto
C4D10 3000 3.53,190
5.42,950
120.41
81.87
9.36,140
33. 219 SCHÜTZ ThomasAUT Renault 5 Alpine
MSC Muehlbach am Hochkönig
C3C2 1400 4.39,490
5.01,160
100.46
93.23
9.40,650
34. 204 LABNER ReinhardAUT Austin MiniCooper S1275
Reinhard Labner
C1A3 1275 4.25,190
5.16,420
105.88
88.74
9.41,610
35. 210 MANDL ErwinAUT NSU TT
Mandl Erwin
C2B3 1289 4.30,490
5.11,480
103.81
90.15
9.41,970
36. 230 FREUDENSCHUSS WilliAUT BMW E30
Team Terschl Austria
C4D3 2300 4.37,410
5.09,630
101.22
90.68
9.47,040
37. 213 STIETKA WaltherAUT VW 1302
Historic Racing Team Austria
C2B4 1584 4.38,410
5.11,610
100.85
90.11
9.50,020
38. 216 DOKOUPIL RomanCZE Škoda 130 RS
Dokoupil Roman
C3C1 1289 4.59,460
4.51,250
93.76
96.41
9.50,710
39. 208 FISCHER GerdAUT FORD ESCORT 1300 GT
Ford Racing Club
C2B3 1298 4.40,580
5.19,800
100.07
87.8
10.00,380
40. 202 HOLZER ChristianAUT Steyr Puch 650 TR
Historic Racing Team Austria
C1A1 659 4.36,420
5.26,200
101.58
86.08
10.02,620
41. 206 GRASSO AngelaITA Lotus 23B
Grasso Angela
C1A8 1600 4.21,210
6.15,520
107.49
74.77
10.36,730
42. 203 PAGLIARELLO GiovanniITA Abarth 1000 Bialbero
Pagliarello Giovanni
C1A2 1000 5.17,660
6.05,150
88.39
76.89
11.22,810
237 LOTTINI PieroITA Osella PA9/90
Lottini Piero
C4D8 2467 3.30,740
DNS
133.24
0.28
0.00,000
211 MIKEŠ JaroslavCZE Škoda130 RS
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK
C2B3 1299 3.57,980
DNF
117.99
0.28
0.00,000
227 OBERMOSER OliverAUT Alfa Romeo Sprint Veloce 1.5
Obermoser Oliver
C3C4 1490 4.17,350
DNF
109.11
0.28
0.00,000
231 VOJVODÍK IvanCZE Lada Samara
Vojvodík Ivan
C4D4 1300 DNS
DNS
0.28
0.28
0.00,000
201 SEETHALER AlexanderAUT Steyr Puch 650 TR
Historic Racing Team Austria
C1A1 659 DNS
DNS
0.28
0.28
0.00,000
MSMT
FIA
Olomoucký kraj
Sternberk
ECCE HOMO PARK
UAMK
TV Morava
CarTec Olomouc
pivovar Litovel
OLTV.CZ
ZZIP.CZ
facebook skupina ecce homo šternberk