2022 - 2022

Sdílet

Výsledky závodu

poř. s.č. jezdec nár. vůz součet nej. čas skupina
1. 1 Christian Merli I Osella FA 30 05:20,86 02:39,80 1. E2-SS
2. 28 Petr Trnka CZ Norma M20 FC 05:30,00 02:44,53 1. E2-SC
3. 35 Alexander Hin D Osella PA 30 05:43,38 02:50,73 2. E2-SC
4. 3 Robin Faustini CH Osella FA 30 05:46,25 02:52,96 2. E2-SS
5. 30 Petr Vítek CZ Osella PA 30 05:55,18 02:57,52 3. E2-SC
6. 29 Sébastien Petit F Nova NP 01-2 05:59,80 02:58,01 4. E2-SC
7. 12 Joel Burgermeister CH Tatuus F4 T014 06:10,41 03:03,26 3. E2-SS
8. 46 Karl Schagerl A VW Golf Rallye 06:10,73 03:04,46 1. PF1
9. 51 Liridon Kalenderi XK Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 06:19,24 03:08,79 2. PF1
10. 6 László Szász H Reynard 01L 06:20,32 03:10,09 4. E2-SS
11. 61 Marek Rybníček CZ KTM X-BOW 06:20,45 03:09,10 - PF2CZ
12. 13 Hermann jr. Waldy A Tatuus Master S2000 06:24,58 03:09,77 5. E2-SS
13. 43 Gonzalo Cabaňas Fernandez-Capalle E Nova NP 03 06:25,52 03:11,54 5. E2-SC
14. 36 David Dědek CZ Norma M20 FC 06:31,27 03:15,51 6. E2-SC
15. 14 Georg Lang D Tatuus FR2000 Evo 06:33,67 03:15,69 6. E2-SS
16. 31 Ferdinand Madrian A Norma M20 FC 06:35,54 03:16,50 7. E2-SC
17. 41 Martin Vondrák CZ Tatuus PY12 06:35,88 03:16,62 8. E2-SC
18. 7 Jiří Svoboda CZ Lola B03/51 06:40,40 03:18,32 7. E2-SS
19. 42 Karel Berger CZ Osella PA 21 JRB 06:41,05 03:18,54 9. E2-SC
20. 62 Tomislav Muhvic CR Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 06:41,58 03:20,54 1. PF2
21. 59 Martin Jerman CZ Lamborghini Huracan GT3 06:41,81 03:20,72 2. PF2
22. 54 Ivo Krampota CZ BMW M3 E36 06:43,96 03:20,85 - PF1CZ
23. 8 Martin Juhás SK Lola B02/50 06:45,50 03:21,45 8. E2-SS
24. 21 Libor Neckář CZ Tatuus Formula Masters S2000 06:46,35 03:22,71 9. E2-SS
25. 64 Richard Meixner CZ Mitsubishi Lancer WRC 06:47,74 03:23,71 3. PF2
26. 60 Kristýna Fillová CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 06:48,42 03:22,38 4. PF2
27. 81 Igor Stefanovski MK Hyundai I30 TCR 06:49,71 03:24,58 1. PF3
28. 38 Aleš Mlejnek CZ Norma M20 06:50,34 03:25,08 10. E2-SC
29. 39 Tereza Machová CZ Norma M20 F 06:50,92 03:24,59 11. E2-SC
30. 40 Peter Amann A Osella PA 30 06:51,43 03:23,02 12. E2-SC
31. 63 Bartolomej Madziara PL Porsche 991 06:52,13 03:26,04 5. PF2
32. 49 Werner Karl A Audi Coupe S2 06:52,51 03:23,93 3. PF1
33. 76 Diethard Sternad A Alfa Romeo 156 STW 06:55,15 03:27,57 2. PF3
34. 151 Josef Hlavinka CZ Opel Lotus 06:56,21 03:26,04 - E2H-SS
35. 83 Rene Warmuth A VW Polo 16V 06:57,24 03:28,12 3. PF3
36. 215 Piero Lottini I Osella Pa 9/90 06:57,64 03:26,84 1. HA
37. 55 František Grüner CZ BMW E30 06:58,42 03:25,35 - PF1CZ
38. 78 Václav Janík CZ Hyundai I30 N TCR 06:58,77 03:28,40 6. PF2
39. 71 Grzegorz Duda PL Hyundai I20 RX DM 07:00,08 03:29,27 7. PF2
40. 44 Zdeněk Kráčmar CZ Demon Car CM 1000 07:00,49 03:28,87 13. E2-SC
41. 34 Gazmend Demolli XK Radical SR8 07:01,27 03:27,56 14. E2-SC
42. 15 Benjamin Noll D Tatuus FR2000 07:04,28 03:28,89 10. E2-SS
43. 79 Jaromír Malý CZ Hyundai I30 N TCR 07:05,20 03:32,37 8. PF2
44. 97 Vasilije Jaksic ME Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RS 07:06,15 03:32,18 1. PF4
45. 20 Ondřej Chytil CZ Martini F2 07:06,84 03:31,63 11. E2-SS
46. 86 Matja Jurišic HR Skoda Fabia S2000 07:07,41 03:32,93 4. PF3
47. 98 Peter Ambrúz SK Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 07:07,70 03:32,92 2. PF4
48. 65 Zdeněk Kmínek CZ Lamborghini Gallardo 07:08,23 03:33,62 9. PF2
49. 74 Roland Hartl A Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 07:08,30 03:33,16 5. PF3
50. 77 Antonio Migliuolo I Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 07:08,66 03:25,58 6. PF3
51. 45 Petr ml. Dlouhý CZ Radical SR4 07:08,79 03:34,33 15. E2-SC
52. 99 Peter Eibisberger A Skoda Fabia S2000 07:11,32 03:35,27 3. PF4
53. 32 Stefan Armbruster D Osella PA 30 07:12,25 03:30,54 16. E2-SC
54. 66 Pavel Kotek CZ BMW M3 07:13,45 03:35,96 10. PF2
55. 11 Lukáš Malík CZ Tatuus FR2000 07:14,24 03:36,79 12. E2-SS
56. 75 Hermann Blasl A Opel Kadett Coupe 07:14,37 03:35,76 7. PF3
57. 37 Alexander Frank A PRC FPR 07:16,75 03:33,27 13. E2-SS
58. 92 Jaroslav Duboczi SK Seat Leon Tdi Supercopa 07:17,07 03:38,43 - PF4CZ
59. 68 Andre Würcher A Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 07:17,15 03:37,68 11. PF2
60. 87 Lukáš Vojáček CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 07:18,25 03:38,29 8. PF3
61. 210 Adam Klus CZ March HSS Audi Turbo Can Am 07:19,23 03:36,84 2. HA
62. 84 Michal Jindra CZ Porsche 997 GT3 07:19,43 03:38,91 - PF3CZ
63. 23 Jiří Kopeček CZ Opel Lotus 07:20,44 03:40,12 14. E2-SS
64. 96 Norbert Nagy H BMW 330Ci E46 07:20,65 03:40,01 4. PF4
65. 95 Jiří Ošmera CZ VW Scirocco 07:22,37 03:40,82 5. PF4
66. 163 Darek Čepička CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 07:22,53 03:40,49 1. E1H
67. 161 Lukáš Štelc CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 07:22,79 03:40,30 2. E1H
68. 85 Valdet Kacandolli XK Suzuki Swift 07:24,54 03:41,67 9. PF3
69. 67 Vojtěch Bejda CZ Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 07:26,64 03:28,14 12. PF2
70. 105 Chris Andre Mayer A Honda Civic Type-R EP3 07:26,66 03:42,25 1. PF5
71. 110 Maciej Serafin PL Renault Clio Sport 2.0 16V 07:27,62 03:42,32 2. PF5
72. 70 Tamas Szabo H BMW M3 07:28,26 03:41,88 13. PF2
73. 108 Mojmír Čambal SK Citroën Saxo VTS 07:30,25 03:43,64 - PF5CZ
74. 80 Jiří ml. Theimer CZ Peugeot 306 Maxi 07:30,42 03:44,80 10. PF3
75. 177 Martin Hort CZ Peugeot 106 07:31,04 03:45,34 3. E1H
76. 231 Brando Motti I Porsche Carrera RS 07:31,71 03:45,45 3. HA
77. 206 Jean-Marc Debeaune F Van Diemen RF 82 07:33,71 03:45,66 4. HA
78. 236 Harald Mössler A Daren MK3 07:33,91 03:46,82 5. HA
79. 221 Roberto Gorni I Osella PAN SN3000 07:33,92 03:46,71 6. HA
80. 100 Janusz Grzyb PL Honda Civic Type-R EP3 07:35,07 03:45,03 6. PF4
81. 107 Stanislav Krivák SK Peugeot 306 S16 07:36,30 03:47,11 - PF5CZ
82. 101 Kamil Macháček SK Opel Astra 07:37,43 03:47,75 - PF4CZ
83. 104 Jindřich Pluhař CZ Nissan Sunny 2.0 GTI 07:37,53 03:47,23 3. PF5
84. 117 Helmut Maier D Volkswagen Spiess Golf 16 V 07:37,60 03:47,86 4. PF5
85. 222 Jean-Marie Alméras F Porsche 935 07:38,09 03:45,69 7. HA
86. 178 Lukáš Tomeček CZ Škoda Fabia 07:39,43 03:49,31 4. E1H
87. 150 Pavel Dvořák CZ Reynard F3 07:40,10 03:50,02 - E2H-SS
88. 112 Pavel Šebesta CZ Ford Focus ST 07:40,37 03:49,82 - PF5CZ
89. 26 Marek Novák CZ Kamikaz3 Honda CBR-RR 600 07:41,16 03:50,05 - Sprint Car
90. 91 Milan Hrubý CZ Chevrolet Corsa 07:41,46 03:49,91 7. PF4
91. 72 Pavel Bejda CZ Porsche 911 07:41,46 03:48,74 - PF3CZ
92. 162 Jen Šenold CZ Škoda Octavia Cup 07:41,52 03:48,86 5. E1H
93. 201 Miloš Zmeškal CZ Ralt 32 07:41,96 03:50,67 8. HA
94. 152 Jan Osladil CZ Renault FR 2000 07:42,24 03:48,83 - E2H-SS
95. 165 Petr Sládek CZ Honda Civic Vti 07:43,06 03:51,06 6. E1H
96. 216 Reinhard Sonnleitner A Volkswagen Golf G60 Rally 07:43,69 03:50,10 9. HA
97. 173 Jan Mach CZ Škoda Octavia Cup 07:44,06 03:51,58 7. E1H
98. 16 Sigrid Ferstl A Tatuus Master S2000 07:45,26 03:48,99 15. E2-SS
99. 116 Stephan Ogris A Alfa Romeo 147 JTD Cup 07:46,48 03:53,07 5. PF5
100. 102 Kurt Ritzberger A Peugeot 306 S16 07:48,81 03:53,49 8. PF4
101. 212 Jiří Heda CZ Lola 598 07:49,89 03:53,35 10. HA
102. 225 Giorgio Tessore I Porsche 911 SC 07:50,10 03:53,25 11. HA
103. 93 Peter Szepesi H BMW 320IS E30 07:50,46 03:53,50 9. PF4
104. 213 Ivan Di Fant I OLMAS SN2500 07:50,47 03:52,33 12. HA
105. 229 Jiří Kubíček CS Škoda 130 RS 07:50,63 03:55,14 13. HA
106. 223 Reinhold Prantl A Porsche Carrera RS 07:50,92 03:55,35 14. HA
107. 172 Jaroslav Winter CZ Honda Civic Type R 07:51,69 03:55,39 8. E1H
108. 56 Ladislav Šuba CZ BMW SS 22 E36 07:53,89 03:53,38 4. PF1
109. 182 Josef Žák CZ Škoda 100 07:57,32 03:57,78 9. E1H
110. 200 Lubomír Doležal CZ MTX 1-06 B 07:59,79 03:56,11 15. HA
111. 235 Jaroslav Mikeš CZ Škoda 130 RS 08:00,45 04:00,10 16. HA
112. 164 Vladimír Hejl CZ Škoda Octavia Cup 08:00,83 03:58,76 10. E1H
113. 207 Petr Tykal CZ MTX 1-03 08:02,26 03:59,47 17. HA
114. 52 Kerstin Taus A Subaru Impreza P4 Turbo 08:03,08 03:33,56 5. PF1
115. 121 Štěpán Mlejnek CZ Seat Ibiza Gti 08:05,30 04:01,87 - PF5CZ
116. 166 Pavel Furiš CZ Peugeot 205 MI 16 08:05,45 04:02,37 11. E1H
117. 203 Florian Mauhart A Van Diemen RF 82 08:05,56 04:00,61 18. HA
118. 224 Marian Czapka PL Porsche 928 08:08,15 04:01,99 19. HA
119. 114 Karol Duda PL Citroën C2 S1600 08:10,86 04:04,49 6. PF5
120. 175 Vojtěch Macek CZ Škoda 110 R 08:11,38 04:05,13 12. E1H
121. 205 Pavel Kopeček CZ MTX 1-02 08:12,07 04:05,36 20. HA
122. 183 Filip Furiš CZ Honda Civic 08:12,29 04:05,90 13. E1H
123. 122 Adam Králík CZ Seat Leon 08:15,72 04:06,00 7. PF5
124. 118 Michal Špilka CZ Škoda Felicia Pick-Up Freestyle 08:16,67 04:06,83 - PF5CZ
125. 120 Faton Rama XK RENAULT Clio RS 08:17,74 04:04,20 8. PF5
126. 218 Milan Stejskal CZ Lada VFTS 08:18,27 04:07,84 21. HA
127. 227 Josef Obermoser A Alfa Romeo Alfasud 08:18,74 04:06,79 22. HA
128. 214 Angela Grasso I Osella PA10 SN2500 08:22,22 04:09,37 23. HA
129. 187 Petr Vavroch CZ Volkswagen Polo Fox 08:22,32 04:09,46 14. E1H
130. 209 František Kmeť SK MTX 1-03 08:24,34 04:11,04 24. HA
131. 219 Michal Sedláček CZ Lada VFTS 08:26,09 04:12,14 25. HA
132. 204 Aleš Gänsdorfer CZ MTX 1-10 08:26,75 04:12,15 26. HA
133. 238 Marcel Beník SK BMW 2002 TI 08:27,16 04:12,94 27. HA
134. 154 Tomáš Knapek CZ MTX Faster 08:27,84 04:09,84 - E2H-SS
135. 115 Gottfried Ogris A Alfa Romeo 147 08:30,85 04:14,65 9. PF5
136. 233 Petr Strnad CZ Škoda 130 RS 08:31,79 04:12,97 28. HA
137. 208 Michael Pauscher A PRC S5 08:32,44 04:14,05 29. HA
138. 220 Vojtěch Illéš CZ BMW 320i 08:33,30 04:15,92 30. HA
139. 126 Peter Kacvinský SK RENAULT CLIO RS 08:34,29 04:14,71 - PF6CZ
140. 119 Radim Ježek CZ Škoda Felicia 08:34,30 04:16,84 - PF5CZ
141. 228 Robert Brož CZ Škoda 130 RS 08:34,74 04:14,33 31. HA
142. 109 Eliška Popová CZ Suzuki Swift GTi 08:35,68 04:12,10 - PF5CZ
143. 217 Herbert Neubauer A Lancia Delta HF Integrale 08:41,07 04:17,65 32. HA
144. 169 Marek Hájek CZ BMW E36 08:41,78 04:18,60 15. E1H
145. 237 Vladimír Konicar CZ BMW 2002 TI 08:42,04 04:19,38 33. HA
146. 185 Vladimír Hradil CS Škoda 110 R 08:43,71 04:18,45 16. E1H
147. 155 Jaroslav Golis CZ Konig E2 08:44,59 04:21,97 - E2H-SS
148. 170 Josef Hlaváček CZ Škoda Octavia 08:46,85 04:22,21 17. E1H
149. 156 Jan ml. Osladil CZ MTX 2-03 Spider 08:49,62 04:22,55 - E2H-SC
150. 184 David Kočiřík CZ Škoda Rapid 08:52,98 04:22,61 18. E1H
151. 188 Petr Himmer CZ Škoda 130 LR 08:53,02 04:24,70 19. E1H
152. 180 Libor Svoboda CZ Honda Civic Vti 09:02,13 04:30,82 20. E1H
153. 181 Karel Zoufalý CZ Škoda Felicia Pick-Up Freestyle 09:02,55 04:29,85 21. E1H
154. 243 Christian Holzer A Steyr Puch 650 TR 09:03,78 04:30,95 34. HA
155. 47 Domagoj Perekovič HR Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 09:05,59 03:53,82 6. PF1
156. 230 Ján Ondrejka SK Giom 1 09:16,80 04:35,43 35. HA
157. 153 Jan Golis CZ Konig E2 09:21,82 04:39,45 - E2H-SS
158. 124 Arjeta Rysha XK PEUGEOT 106 09:23,45 04:40,07 10. PF5
159. 234 Jiří Kubíček CZ BMW 2002 TI 09:44,20 04:49,18 36. HA
160. 17 Anna Ambrúz SK Tatuus FR2000 09:45,24 04:51,44 16. E2-SS
161. 245 Alexander Seethaler A Steyr Puch 650 TR 09:56,34 04:57,17 37. HA
162. 242 Hans Jud A Jaguar XK120 Super Sports 11:49,09 05:52,98 38. HA

zdroj dat: euromontagna.com, Ing. Roman Krejčí

Ecce Homo Historic 2022
Sternberske Slavnosti 2022
NSA
FIA
Olomoucký kraj
Sternberk
RADIO HANA
ECCE HOMO PARK
UAMK
TV Morava
CarTec Olomouc
pivovar Litovel
OLTV.CZ
ZZIP.CZ
facebook skupina ecce homo šternberk