2021 - 2021

Sdílet

Výsledky závodu

poř. s.č. jezdec nár. vůz součet nej. čas skupina
1. 1 Christian Merli I Osella FA 30 Zytek LRM 05:21,44 02:39,88 1. E2-SS
2. 14 Simone Faggioli I Norma Bardahl M20 FC 05:21,91 02:40,30 1. E2-SC
3. 15 Petr Trnka CZ NORMA M 20 FC Mugen 05:32,54 02:45,94 2. E2-SC
4. 5 Miloš Beneš CZ Osella FA 30 05:34,06 02:45,66 2. E2-SS
5. 3 Diego De Gasperi I Osella FA 30 Zytek 05:37,42 02:46,94 3. E2-SS
6. 16 Sébastien Petit F Nova NP01-2 05:44,36 02:51,87 3. E2-SC
7. 2 Fausto Bormolini I Reynard 2Kl 05:55,34 02:53,02 4. E2-SS
8. 17 Petr Vítek CZ Osella PA 30 06:01,19 02:59,85 4. E2-SC
9. 12 Martin Vondrák CZ Tatuus Formula Masters 06:12,22 03:05,26 5. E2-SS
10. 7 Václav Janík CZ Lola B03/51 06:12,23 03:05,15 6. E2-SS
11. 4 Renzo Napione I Reynard K02 06:16,58 03:07,32 7. E2-SS
12. 30 Dan Michl CZ Lotus Elise 06:19,53 03:08,93 1. FIA-PF1
13. 18 Ferdinand Madrian A Norma M20 FC 06:30,24 03:13,28 5. E2-SC
14. 34 Dubai PL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Berg Monster 06:30,29 03:14,32 1. FIA-PF2
15. 11 Hermann jr. Waldy A Formel Tatuus Master 06:32,21 03:14,35 8. E2-SS
16. 29 Ronnie Bratschi CH Mitsubishi Evo VII RS 06:33,84 03:12,33 2. FIA-PF1
17. 104 Josef jr. Hlavinka CZ Tomis 99-04 06:40,12 03:18,50 1. E2H+SS+SC
18. 24 Libor Neckář CZ Ligier JS 53 Evo 2 06:42,41 03:17,74 1. E2-SC
19. 8 Jiří Svoboda CZ Lola B02/50 06:44,65 03:17,67 9. E2-SS
20. 32 Ivo Krampota CZ BMW M3 E36 06:45,05 03:21,31 3. FIA-PF1
21. 26 Zdeněk Chudoba CZ Norma M 20 F 06:48,19 03:14,44 2. E2-SC
22. 22 Aleš Mlejnek CZ Norma M 20 06:48,52 03:23,41 6. E2-SC
23. 33 Martin Jerman CZ Lamborghini Huracán GT3 06:48,60 03:21,57 1. T-FIA-PF2
24. 31 Karl Schagerl A VW Golf Rallye TFSI-R 06:49,62 03:17,23 4. FIA-PF1
25. 35 Ján Miloň SK Škoda Fabia R5 06:50,37 03:24,71 2. FIA-PF2
26. 21 David Dědek CZ Norma M 20 FC 06:54,13 03:17,01 7. E2-SC
27. 41 Antonio Migliuolo I Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 06:56,26 03:27,65 1. FIA-PF3
28. 101 Josef Hlavinka CZ Opel Lotus 06:57,04 03:26,67 2. E2H+SS+SC
29. 28 Zdeněk Kráčmar CZ Demon Car CM 1000 06:57,49 03:27,89 3. E2-SC
30. 105 Lukáš Studený CZ Gloria B4/5 07:02,51 03:27,56 3. E2H+SS+SC
31. 42 Karel Stehlík CZ MITSUBISHI EVO IX 07:06,69 03:30,66 2. FIA-PF3
32. 36 Zdeněk Kmínek CZ Lamborghini Gallardo GT3 07:09,01 03:31,59 2. T-FIA-PF2
33. 44 Roland Hartl A Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 07:09,20 03:33,30 3. FIA-PF3
34. 39 Gerald Glinzner A Porsche GT3 Cup 07:10,45 03:34,42 3. FIA-PF2
35. 20 Alexander Frank A PRC FPR 07:12,35 03:34,35 8. E2-SC
36. 40 Tomáš Vavřinec CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RS 07:17,28 03:38,25 4. FIA-PF3
37. 210 Piero Lottini I Osella PA9/90 07:20,16 03:36,28 1. HA
38. 110 Michal Svozil CZ BMW M3 GT 07:23,17 03:40,49 3. T-FIA-PF2
39. 119 Josef jr. Dohnálek CZ Citroen C2 VTS 07:24,34 03:41,86 1. T-FIA-PF4
40. 45 Vojtěch Bejda CZ Škoda Octavia Cup 07:25,02 03:41,94 1. FIA-PF4
41. 13 Pavel Dvořák CZ MARTINI F2-BMW 07:25,29 03:42,55 1. E2-SS
42. 48 Jiří Ošmera CZ VW Scirocco 07:29,22 03:41,99 2. FIA-PF4
43. 115 Milan Boháč CZ Renault Clio 07:29,79 03:39,84 1. T-FIA-PF3
44. 109 Pavel Kotek CZ BMW M3 07:31,17 03:40,89 4. T-FIA-PF2
45. 202 Franz Hilger D Chevron-Toyota B38 07:31,34 03:41,39 2. HA
46. 51 Lukáš Vojáček CZ Subaru Impreza WRX STI 07:31,70 03:44,35 5. FIA-PF3
47. 219 Jean-Marie Alméras F Porsche 935 07:33,16 03:40,52 3. HA
48. 49 Peter Ambrúz SK Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 07:34,59 03:35,77 3. FIA-PF4
49. 47 Matja Jurišic HR Škoda Fabia S2000 07:34,69 03:39,23 4. FIA-PF4
50. 43 Ivan Mutňanský SK Fabia R5 07:37,14 03:45,09 6. FIA-PF3
51. 54 Ales Prek SLO HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 07:37,51 03:48,30 1. FIA-PF5
52. 63 Richard Meixner CZ Renault Clio CUP 07:38,20 03:47,68 1. FIA-PF5A
53. 118 Lukáš Tomeček CZ Škoda Fabia 07:38,44 03:47,16 2. T-FIA-PF4
54. 58 Bohumír Čambálik SK HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R EP3 07:39,92 03:48,29 2. FIA-PF5
55. 53 Helmut Maier D VW Spiess Golf 16 V 07:40,60 03:49,26 - -1600
56. 56 Jindřich Pluhař CZ Nissan Sunny 2.0 GTI 07:43,22 03:51,59 3. FIA-PF5
57. 106 Marek Novák CZ Kart Cross Kamikaz 3 07:43,36 03:47,37 1. Sprint Car
58. 102 Jan Osladil CZ Opel Lotus 07:47,72 03:46,15 4. E2H+SS+SC
59. 224 Giuliano Palmieri I De Tomaso Pantera 07:49,36 03:45,07 4. HA
60. 121 Lukáš Müller CZ Škoda Octavia Cup 07:49,61 03:52,90 1. T-FIA-PF5A
61. 46 Pavel Bejda CZ Škoda Octavia Cup 07:52,99 03:53,37 5. FIA-PF4
62. 215 Jiří Kubíček CS Škoda 130 RS 07:54,17 03:54,04 5. HA
63. 111 Lubomír Vymětal CZ BMW M3 E46 07:58,96 03:52,10 5. T-FIA-PF2
64. 222 Jaroslav Mikeš CZ Škoda130 RS 08:01,47 03:57,60 6. HA
65. 108 Petr ml. Dlouhý CZ Barracuda Yamaha R6 08:01,61 04:00,70 2. Sprint Car
66. 126 Vladimír Hejl CZ Škoda Octavia Cup 08:03,30 03:58,86 1. T-FIA-PF5B
67. 200 Petr Tykal CZ MTX 1-03 08:04,12 03:59,02 7. HA
68. 212 Massimilano Boldrini I OLMAS SN2500 08:04,24 03:48,87 8. HA
69. 120 Milan Hrubý CZ Chevrolet Corvette 08:06,28 03:57,95 3. T-FIA-PF4
70. 209 Reinhard Sonnleitner A VW Rallye Golf G60 08:06,31 04:00,99 9. HA
71. 204 Lubomír Doležal CZ MTX 1-06 B 08:07,87 04:00,46 10. HA
72. 127 Jaroslav Winter CZ Honda Civic Type R 08:09,97 04:00,73 2. T-FIA-PF5B
73. 225 Jaroslav Prášek CZ Chevron B21/23 08:11,28 03:56,57 11. HA
74. 203 Martin Chytil CZ MTX 1-06 B 08:16,42 04:05,86 12. HA
75. 61 Peter Kacvinský SK RENAULT CLIO RS 08:16,83 04:07,65 4. FIA-PF5
76. 103 Pavel Kopeček CZ Easter MTX 1-02 08:17,65 04:05,09 5. E2H+SS+SC
77. 60 Thomas Grossauer A Suzuki Swift Sport 08:19,01 04:08,64 - -2000
78. 130 Jaroslav Heligr CZ Renault Clio 08:23,10 04:10,76 3. T-FIA-PF5B
79. 134 Pavel Furiš CZ Peugeot 205 Mi 16 08:26,34 04:11,52 4. T-FIA-PF5B
80. 214 Roberto Gorni I Osella PA N 08:27,18 03:57,12 13. HA
81. 201 František Kmeť SK Metalex MTX 1-03 08:27,45 04:09,69 14. HA
82. 208 Milan Stejskal CZ Lada VFTS 08:31,37 04:07,96 15. HA
83. 221 Roman Dokoupil CZ Škoda 130 RS 08:31,50 04:12,89 16. HA
84. 107 Martin Chmelík CZ SprintCar Honda 600 08:33,83 04:12,58 3. Sprint Car
85. 64 Adam Králík CZ Seat Leon TDi 08:34,74 04:14,75 1. FIA-PF5B
86. 136 Petr Lešikar CZ Honda Civic 08:36,62 04:17,18 5. T-FIA-PF5B
87. 131 Filip Furiš CZ Honda Civic 08:39,27 04:19,33 6. T-FIA-PF5B
88. 227 Marcel Beník SK BMW 2002 Ti 08:39,81 04:15,89 17. HA
89. 135 Georgi Popov CZ Škoda Felicia Pick-Up Free Style 08:39,86 04:15,81 7. T-FIA-PF5B
90. 62 Radim Ježek CZ Škoda Felicia 08:40,13 04:19,88 2. FIA-PF5A
91. 223 Petr Strnad CZ Škoda 130 RS 08:42,09 04:17,15 18. HA
92. 124 Jan nejml. Osladil CZ Skoda Felicia Pickup 08:43,56 04:19,30 8. T-FIA-PF5B
93. 52 Eliška Popová CZ Suzuki Swift GTi 08:45,33 04:21,34 6. FIA-PF4
94. 206 Vojtěch Illéš CZ BMW 320i 08:49,72 04:20,64 19. HA
95. 226 Vladimír Konicar CZ BMW 2002 TI 08:54,57 04:19,82 20. HA
96. 217 Tomáš Beník SK Lancia Beta Coupe 08:56,95 04:26,87 21. HA
97. 132 Petr Himmer CZ Skoda 130 LR 08:57,94 04:27,50 9. T-FIA-PF5B
98. 129 Karel Zoufalý CZ ŠKODA FELICIA PICK-UP 09:03,79 04:29,89 10. T-FIA-PF5B
99. 117 Martin Růžička CZ Škoda Fabia S2000 09:10,11 04:26,05 2. T-FIA-PF3
100. 137 Lukáš Klimeš CZ Ford Puma 09:14,19 04:33,34 11. T-FIA-PF5B
101. 205 Aleš Gänsdorfer CZ Formule MTX 1-10 09:21,61 04:14,67 22. HA
102. 213 Angela Grasso I Osella PA10 09:22,41 04:24,08 23. HA
103. 113 Martin Bokůvka CZ BMW E30 09:27,33 04:30,13 6. T-FIA-PF2
104. 233 František Kudela CZ Talbot Lago 09:58,29 04:49,16 24. HA
105. 122 Luděk Kopecký CZ LADA VAZ 2103 10:00,36 04:57,25 2. T-FIA-PF5A
106. 216 Denisa Bauerová Schneider CZ UVMV 1150 GT - B6 1300 10:35,03 05:12,66 25. HA
107. 230 František Bauer CZ MG - UVA POHL 11:15,37 05:30,20 26. HA
108. 229 David Karásek CZ Aero Minor Sport 11:55,99 05:50,78 27. HA
109. 231 Ivo Smutný CZ Delahaye 175S 15:07,46 06:35,12 28. HA

zdroj dat: euromontagna.com, Ing. Roman Krejčí

Ecce Homo Historic 2022
Sternberske Slavnosti 2022
NSA
FIA
Olomoucký kraj
Sternberk
RADIO HANA
ECCE HOMO PARK
UAMK
TV Morava
CarTec Olomouc
pivovar Litovel
OLTV.CZ
ZZIP.CZ
facebook skupina ecce homo šternberk